OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 73 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:32 Uhr (13.04.2021)

Richter:  Werner Peters
Ove Asmussen
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
037
Caillan  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Carry / B: Ohlsen,Gerd / Z: Ohlsen,Gerd
8.60
2
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
187
Conditus 3  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Cayado / Corrado I / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
8.30
3
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
060
Cantero 7  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cascadello I / Quintero / 107DO35 / B: LICA Servis s.r.o., / Z: Mehrens,Stephanie
8.20
4
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
242
Crystall 4  
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cannavaru / Caretino / 106WB14 / B: Orschel,Cassandra / Z: Gericke,Hans-Hermann
8.10
4
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
184
Comtesa 3  
S / Tsch.W. / B / 2015 / Caruso / Catango / B: LICA Servis s.r.o.,
8.10
6
Nelson Queißer 
GER / Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
177
Colina 84  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Colman / Acorado I / 106SU07 / B: Dahlmann,Julia / Z: Völz,Lothar
7.90
6
Lena Tuschke 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
307
Galante 108  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Alant / Carthago / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
7.90
Abteilung 2
1
Ulrike Pöhls 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
384
Ipanema P  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Nekton / B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
8.50
2
Katharina Selmer 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
394
Itschuli  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Cascadello I / Coronado / B: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk, / Z: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,
8.30
3
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
379
Inside of my Heart  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Crumble / Cassini I / B: Voß,Thomas / Z: Voß,Thomas
8.20
4
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
364
Ice Baby  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Cascadello I / Cassini I / B: Böge,Peter / Z: Böge,Peter
8.10
4
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
354
Highlight S 5  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Connor / Linaro / B: Schönfeld,Marin / Z: Schönfeld,Marin
8.10
6
Christian Straub 
SUI / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
119
Cegur  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Casalito / Canto / B: Schulz,Stefan / Z: Wittmaack,Holger
7.90
7
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
563
Stargold PS  
W / OS / SCHI / 2015 / Stakkato / Cento / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.80
7
Jonte Hansen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
003
Airbeat  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Action-Breaker / Nekton / B: Hansen,Jonte / Z: Hansen,Axel
7.80
7
Malte Lauck 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
147
Chrischan 7  
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Christian / Attacke / B: Lauck,Carsten / Z: Lauck,Carsten
7.80
7
Rebecca-Juana Gerken 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
531
Universum vom Petersberg  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Untouchable / Carry / B: Fick,Peter / Z: Fick,Peter
7.80
7
Ulrike Pöhls 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
376
Indira P  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Carthago / B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
7.80
7
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
021
Bayado 3  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2015 / Baracuda / Cayado / B: Sievers,Harm / Z: Sievers,Harm
7.80
Abteilung 3
1
Jayke Josina Junge 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
252
Dark Moon 16  
H / DR / Perli / 2015 / Dexter Leam Pondi / Mangold / B: Lillyhof Wacken, / Z: Jahr,Angelika
8.40
1
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
219
Coquetto del Pierre  
H / Holst / Db / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Casquetto / B: Schütte,Dr. Peter / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
8.40
3
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
516
Tiffiti  
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Quidam de Revel / B: Masneri,Bertrand / Z: Kusel,Jörn
8.20
4
Marina Köhncke 
GER / RV Badendorf
511
Sunday Best 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Lenett / Caretino / B: Loheit,Dörthe / Z: Köhncke,Hanno
8.10
5
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
202
Constanzehof's Toy Story  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Toulon / Cassini I / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
8.00
5
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
520
Tokyo 4  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Toulon / Cassini I / B: Böge,Jürgen / Z: Böge,Jürgen
8.00
5
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
560
Cessaro PS  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Conthargos / Quintessence Z / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00
5
Luisa Westphal 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
338
Harmony 61  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Connor / Contender / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
8.00
5
Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
228
Corsio Fly PS  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Cornet Du Lys / Sir Shutterfly / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
29
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / TRSG Holstein e.V.
182
Come Classik  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Contender / B: BG Ahlmann u.Hedt, / Z: Hedt,Reimer
7.70
29
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
278
E Attack  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / E-Star / Argentinus / B: Schneider,Miriam / Z: Klatte,Henrik
7.70
29
Anna Weilsby 
DEN / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
573
Hyazinthe CR  
S / Holst / SCHI / 2015 / Casall / Clearway / B: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen, / Z: Clausen,Georg
7.70
29
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
261
Dia Zento  
H / Old / Db / 2016 / Diarado / Zacharias / B: Rohrbach,Klaus / Z: Rohrbach,Klaus
7.70
29
Jayke Josina Junge 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
255
Del Piero II  
H / DR / Schi / 2014 / Dexter Leam Pondi / The Braes My Mobility / B: Lillyhof Wacken, / Z: Jahr,Angelika
7.70
34
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
105
Casi Blue PS  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2015 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.60
34
Wiktoria Mrugala 
POL / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
574
Carre 3  
W / Holst / 2015
7.60
34
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
130
Chaviva SR  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Cellestial / Corrado I / B: Rodzynek,Sharon / Z: Rodzynek,Sharon
7.60
34
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
377
Innea R  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Lamaze / Cardino / B: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker, / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,
7.60
34
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
194
Constanzehof's Cayleb  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Christian / Lasino / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
7.60
39
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
103
Cascon Blue  
W / OS / Schi / 2015 / Cascadello I / Chacco-Blue / B: Ahlmann,Vanessa / Z: Ahlmann,Ulrich
7.50
39
Carl-Christian Rahlf 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
466
Nobby 27  
H / OS / B / 2014 / Nouma d'Auzay / Lansing / B: Fromberger Zucht-u.Sportpferde GmbH / Z: Grimm,Katrin
7.50
39
Dominik Juffinger 
AUT / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
222
Cornea 5  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Caretino / B: Meyer,Friedrich / Z: Meyer,Friedrich
7.50
39
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
349
Hera 304  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Connor / Cortez I / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
7.50
39
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
133
Cherie 235  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cascadello I / Calido I / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
7.50
44
Jule Lena Marsau 
GER / Pferdesportgem Zwischen den Seen e.
071
Carasson  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / C-Indoctro / Calido I / B: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall, / Z: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall,
7.40
44
Fredrica Söderström 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
211
Contraz  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Contendro II / Alcatraz / B: Meves,Jan / Z: Meves,Jan
7.40
44
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
159
Clara 190  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Clooney / Argentinus / 106UL56 / B: Schneider,Miriam / Z: Schneider,Miriam
7.40
44
Anna Weilsby 
DEN / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
427
Liebeskind W  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Lux / Quick Star / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
7.40
48
Kai Thomsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
083
Carlingten  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Calinello / Colman / B: OHL Lühr KG, / Z: Peters,Michael
7.30
48
Christian Straub 
SUI / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
350
Herlich  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Dinken / Corland (DK: Corlando) / B: BG Straub u. Carstens, / Z: Carstensen,Gerd
7.30
48
Karlijl Crawford van Aarem 
USA / RV Breitenburg e.V.
289
Falcao USA  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / F-One USA / Julio Mariner xx / B: Schweiger,Helge / Z: Schweiger,Helge
7.30
48
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
299
For Carsten  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / For Pleasure / Cannavaros / B: Lauck,Carsten / Z: Lauck,Carsten
7.30
48
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
229
Cortina del Pierre  
S / Holst / Hlb / 2015 / Casall / Concerto II / B: Schütte,Dr. Peter / Z: Schütte,Dr. Peter
7.30
48
Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
382
Iowa 34  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Barcley / Cassilano / B: Witthöft,Hans Adolf / Z: Witthöft,Hans Adolf
7.30
48
Malte Lauck 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
435
Lord Kobi  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Leovisto / L-Vainqueur / B: Lauck,Carsten / Z: Lauck,Carsten
7.30
55
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
201
Constanzehof's Samu  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Somersby / Carolus I / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
7.20
55
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / TRSG Holstein e.V.
165
Coachella Prima  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Cannavaru / Concorde / B: Braathen,Erik Gunnar
7.20
57
Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
507
Stacy M  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Stanfour / Carano / B: Meyer,Harald / Z: Meyer,Harald
7.10
57
Julius Maximilian Görnig 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
333
Halva 11  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cor de la Bryere / B: Sellier,Dr. Louis / Z: Sellier,Dr. Louis
7.10
57
Jonte Hansen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
260
Detroit 46  
W / Holst / BSti / 2016 / Dinken / Calido I / B: Hansen,Axel / Z: Hansen,Axel
7.10
60
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
171
Cody 141  
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Calazio I / B: Lauck,Mareike / Z: Lauck,Carsten
7.00
60
Marieke Reimers 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
434
Little Foot 91  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Lenett / Landgraf I / B: Brodersen-Ziemann,Jessica / Z: Lüschow,Greta
7.00
62
Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
425
Levis M  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Limbus / Carano / B: Meyer,Harald / Z: Meyer,Harald
6.50
63
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
373
Imella Lu  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Canstakko / Cormint / B: Lutzke,Kersten / Z: Lutzke,Kersten
6.10
64
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
263
Diacan 3  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Diarado / Caretino / B: Battermann,Philipp / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
6.00
65
Katharina Selmer 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
371
Ilida  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Calido I / B: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk, / Z: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,
5.70
66
Mikko Piirala 
FIN / Tangstedter RZV e.V
420
Leo P  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Leovisto / Caretino / B: Piirala,Mikko / Z: Piirala,Mikko
5.20
67
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
383
Ipanema 26  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Quibery / Clearway / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
0.00
67
Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
479
Qualchaton PS  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Qualdandro / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00
67
Michael Grimm 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
031
C'est a la vie  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Crunch / Cassini I / B: Stelter,Lea-Sophie / Z: Stelter,Bodo
0.00
67
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
251
Darina 179  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Dinken / Calvados II / B: Augustin,Christoph / Z: Carlsen,Carl
0.00
67
Kai Thomsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
250
Damaro 4  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Darco de Revel / Colman / B: Rolfs,Petra / Z: Peters,Karl Heinz
0.00
67
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
482
Qubert  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiran / Ariadus / B: Zenke,Timo / Z: Zenke,Timo
0.00
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
562
For the Beat PS  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / For Pleasure / Cornet's Balou / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
Aufgegeben