OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 85 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:30 Uhr (15.04.2021)

Richter:  Tanja Konopka
Heike Petersen
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Thomas Voß 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
039
Calciano  
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Cidane / Hors la Loi II / B: Schneider,Ralf / Z: van der Pas,M.N.F.
0.00 55.80
2
Thomas Voß 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
522
Toulonia 3  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Toulon / First Pleasure / B: Beck,Torben / Z: Lücke,Kirsten
0.00 56.86
3
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
089
Cartucci  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cartani / Lavall II / 106FK58 / B: Koller,Patricia / Z: Koller,Patricia
0.00 58.91
4
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
513
Sydney S 2  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Stolzenberg / Le Plantero / B: Schmidt,Matthias / Z: Schmidt,Matthias
0.00 59.49
5
Thomas Voß 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
450
Mister Zinedine  
H / OS / Df / 2014 / Zinedine / Cavalier (Mister) / 106XM17 / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
0.00 59.91
6
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
198
Constanzehof's Hope  
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Casall / Carthago / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
0.00 62.10
7
Peppi Pakarinen 
FIN / TRSG Holstein e.V.
544
Violetta 87  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Argentinus / B: Suomus,Yrjö / Z: zur Kammer,Torben
0.00 62.40
8
Mads Laffrenzen 
GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U.
533
Unox 6  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Caretino / B: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret, / Z: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret,
0.00 63.21
9
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
196
Constanzehof's Happy Bellini  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Monte Bellini / Quidam de Revel / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
0.00 63.68
10
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
021
Bayado 3  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2015 / Baracuda / Cayado / B: Sievers,Harm / Z: Sievers,Harm
0.00 64.46
Abteilung 2
1
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
232
Cosparlo  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cosido / Paramount / B: Reimers,Elke / Z: Müller,Dörte
0.00 56.26
2
Carl-Christian Rahlf 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
082
Carla Luna  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Nekton / Carpaccio / B: Thiel,Bettina / Z: Hein,Stephan
0.00 56.91
3
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
253
Dayton 25  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Dantos HBC / C-Indoctro / B: Lehala GmbH,
0.00 59.04
4
Alessa Hennings 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
106
Casila 3  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Con Air / B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef / Z: Geürts,Alex
0.00 59.58
5
Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
025
Bobstar  
W / KWPN / F / 2013 / Big Star JR K Z / Animo / B: Dude,Yvonne / Z: Klaver,C.T.
0.00 60.93
6
Meike Jalas 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
234
Coupon S  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Connor / Coronado / 105WO69 / B: Stall Madrigal, / Z: Schultz,Ursula
0.00 62.20
7
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
186
Concordia ER  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Calido I / Equest Carnute / B: Luciole,Line / Z: Rytterborg,Estelle
0.00 62.65
8
Christian Riedinger 
GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
538
Valentina R  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Van Helsing / Hinault / B: Redderberg,Volker / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,
0.00 63.21
9
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
237
Creta 8  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cascadello I / Lavall II / 106YK81 / B: Koller,Patricia / Z: Koller,Patricia
0.00 63.98
10
Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
314
Gin Tonic 165  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Number One / Canturano I / B: Wieck,Rudolf / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
0.00 64.75
Abteilung 3
1
Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
161
Clarijolie  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Clarimo / Contender / B: ZG Rogge, Bettina u.Nicolaus, / Z: ZG Rogge, Bettina u.Nicolaus,
0.00 56.33
2
Lilly Matthes 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
465
Neverland 4  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Nekton / Carolus I / 105BR53 / B: Rubino,Jelena / Z: ZG Beuck, Thies u.Waldemar,
0.00 57.24
3
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
142
Chin Star  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Chin Champ / Cachas / B: Antonia u. Susanne Brinkop, / Z: Rehder,Peter
0.00 59.35
4
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
114
Catoar  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Catoo / Limbus / B: Timmermann,Johann Albert / Z: Timmermann,Johann Albert
0.00 59.68
5
Mads Laffrenzen 
GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U.
079
Caretto 19  
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2012 / Cachas / Casquetto / B: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret, / Z: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret,
0.00 61.79
5
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
041
Calgary 80  
H / Holst / F / 2012 / Carrico / Quidam de Revel / B: Böge,Peter / Z: Böge,Peter
0.00 61.79
7
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
306
G-Lady HS  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cayado / Casall / 106HZ62 / B: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren / Z: Detjens,Jan-Herbert
0.00 62.93
8
Christian Riedinger 
GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
539
Van der Vaart R  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Hinault / B: Redderberg,Volker / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,
0.00 63.55
9
Lilly Matthes 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
476
Power Blue  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Plot Blue / Lortino / 106JX73 / B: Gestüt Grimmstal, / Z: Schneider,Werner
0.00 64.16
10
Carl-Christian Rahlf 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
466
Nobby 27  
H / OS / B / 2014 / Nouma d'Auzay / Lansing / B: Fromberger Zucht-u.Sportpferde GmbH / Z: Grimm,Katrin
0.00 65.42
10
Michael Grimm 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
051
Calla Grande  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cascadello I / Lord Z / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann / Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
0.00 65.42
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
32
Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
207
Conthargo-Blue  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 65.58
33
Marek Wachsmuth 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
239
Crockett 18  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Corrado I / Paramount / B: Friedrichsen,Sabine / Z: Friedrichsen,Levka
0.00 66.29
34
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
455
My Miss Marpel  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Contender / B: Meyer,Dietrich / Z: Meyer,Heinz
0.00 66.62
35
Markus Brose 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
492
Quintero Palermo  
W / Hann / Df / 2013 / Quaid I / Laptop / 106OJ48 / B: Schack,Stefanie / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
0.00 67.14
36
Karlijl Crawford van Aarem 
USA / RV Breitenburg e.V.
172
Cody R  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casall / Lasino / B: Radü,Dr. Inke / Z: Radü,Dr. Inke
0.00 68.07
37
Rainer Schulz 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
040
Caleo S  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cachas / Quantum / B: Schulz,Rainer / Z: Schulz,Rainer
0.00 68.33
38
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
548
Zalando Royal  
H / Westf / Db / 2015 / Zinedine / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Stiller,Thomas / Z: Simon,Josef
0.00 68.41
39
Claas Hermann Romeike 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
566
Climbim 4  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Casall / 106OA02 / B: Romeike,Hinrich / Z: Ritters,Jens
0.00 68.98
40
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / TRSG Holstein e.V.
459
Nero de Puuvil Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Nerrado / Latano I / 106QQ47 / B: Braathen,Erik Gunnar
0.00 69.05
41
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
542
Vienna 106  
S / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Valentino / Silvio I / B: Stall STI GBR, / Z: Meyerdierks,Hans-Heinrich
0.00 69.39
42
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
302
Friday for Future 2  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Centurion / Capo / B: Sternberg,Mika Matthias / Z: Groth,Dierk
0.00 69.42
43
Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
272
Dolana 16  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Dolany / Carthago / B: Brandt,Klaus / Z: Brandt,Klaus
0.00 69.82
44
Stefan Parow 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof
045
Calino 58  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Casall / Landlord / 104XA67 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof, / Z: Lutzke,Kersten
0.00 71.21
44
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / TRSG Holstein e.V.
022
Bink 5  
W / KWPN / F / 2006 / Ginus / Julio Mariner xx / 105IA31 / B: von Werner,Thomas / Z: Greve,J.W.
0.00 71.21
46
Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
054
Campino 501  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Coronado / 105MB06 / B: Reimers,Annike / Z: Meier,Thieß
0.00 71.54
47
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
445
Madame du Rouet  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Chambertin / B: Meyer,Jens-W. / Z: Meyer,Jens-W.
0.00 72.11
48
Claas Hermann Romeike 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
567
Divine 17  
S / Hann / SCHI / 2014 / Diacontinus / Valentino / B: Romeike,Louise / Z: Meier,Ernst-August
0.00 72.40
49
Karlijl Crawford van Aarem 
USA / RV Breitenburg e.V.
467
Ole Verdi  
W / BWP / Schi / 2014 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Artos,David / Z: Langer,Di Ann
0.00 72.81
50
Neele Hinrichsen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
368
Idol 58  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Ibisco xx / Lord / 105RC82 / B: Thomsen,Peter / Z: Carstensen,Gerd
0.00 72.83
51
Marten Witt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
320
Glitzer 4  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casalito / Acord II / B: Eckert,Melanie / Z: Petersen,Sönke
0.00 74.19
51
Sven Otto 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
389
Isabis  
S / KWPN / B / 2013 / I'm Special de Muze / Andiamo Z / B: Witt,Marten / Z: Veldhuis,H.
0.00 74.19
53
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
101
Cascalinus  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Acolord / 107AS56 / B: Stallion Stud Helasuo, / Z: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig
0.00 74.25
54
Marten Witt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
056
Cando 10  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cachas / Contender / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
0.00 74.52
55
Cedric Becat 
FRA / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
180
Colour Girl MJ  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Corrado I / Quinar / B: Jessen,Manfred / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
0.00 74.59
56
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / TRSG Holstein e.V.
305
G-Carola  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cassini I / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / Z: Milovanov,Andrij
1.00 76.20
57
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
530
United Affair  
H / Trak. / B / 2015 / Herbstkönig / Sixtus / B: Weber,Renate / Z: Thönsen,Ole Amber
1.00 77.06
58
Johanna Weber 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
515
Tiara 57  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Toulon / Cassini I / 106YC91 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Böge,Jürgen
1.00 78.66
59
Markus Brose 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
138
Chicago 197  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Rabino / 105AF33 / B: Brose Horses, / Z: Stampehl,Dr. Christian
3.00 83.98
60
Mads Laffrenzen 
GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U.
209
Contino 69  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2011 / Concord (n.gek.) / Lonely Boy / 106QN80 / B: Clausen,Hans-Peter / Z: Clausen,Hans-Peter
4.00 56.24
61
Hendrik Hansen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
404
Karan VA  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Kannan / Casall / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: Karlsson,Mathilda
4.00 59.28
62
Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
399
Jayomara  
S / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Hamlet / C-Indoctro / B: Herrmann,Kai Jonny / Z: Stal Krol,
4.00 59.50
63
Christian Riedinger 
GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
218
Cooper de Soultzbach  
S / SBS / F / 2012 / Idem d'Azur / Elan de la Cour / B: Rutter,Leonie-Kathrine / Z: Dellenbach,Luc
4.00 60.66
64
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
156
Cito 28  
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Casalito / Quidam de Revel / B: Damerow,Lisa / Z: Peters,Timm
4.00 60.84
65
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
127
Chapeau W  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Calido I / B: Reitsportanlage Weißenfelde, / Z: Peper,Jörg
4.00 62.14
66
Jule Lena Marsau 
GER / Pferdesportgem Zwischen den Seen e.
352
Highlight 185  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Connor / Heraldik xx / B: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall, / Z: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall,
4.00 62.47
67
Daniel Heuer 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
319
Givana 4  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Quiran / Campione / B: Siebenhaar,Ute / Z: Siebenhaar,Ute
4.00 63.04
68
Torben Seemann 
GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
150
Christer  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Singulord Joter / B: ZG Helasuo, Kimmo u. Ulla, / Z: Eissfeldt,Carmen
4.00 64.81
69
Lea Schnepel 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
406
Karla BM  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cassilano / Tin Rocco / B: Bollmann-Paulsen,Eike / Z: Bollmann-Paulsen,Eike
4.00 65.75
70
Neele Hinrichsen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
432
Little Chico 2  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Landos / Cassiano / 104XC78 / B: Hinrichsen,Julia / Z: Rohrmoser,Karina
4.00 66.33
71
Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
521
Toronto 58  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Tornesch / Ramiro / B: Meyer,Hendrik / Z: Schroeder,Peter
4.00 66.57
72
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
215
Cool Kiss  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Colman / Quintero / B: Peters,Boje / Z: Brüning,Pamela
4.00 66.66
73
Henrike Blohm 
GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V
326
Grace PQ  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Riscal / Casall / B: Quijo,Peter / Z: Quijo,Peter
4.00 66.83
74
Karlijl Crawford van Aarem 
USA / RV Breitenburg e.V.
262
Diablue  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Diarado / Chacco-Blue / 106GF00 / B: Thiele,Lisa-Michelle / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 67.95
75
Jenni Elo 
FIN / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
405
Kardolina  
S / AESRpf / B / 2013 / Kannan / C-Indoctro / B: Paulsen,Gordon / Z: El Morabit,Abdelaziz
4.00 68.45
76
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
545
Vittorio S  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Rheinsberg / B: Stall Madrigal, / Z: Schultz,Ursula
4.00 69.50
77
Ann-Kathrin Kock 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
107
Casina 16  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casino / Contender / 105UP55 / B: Börnecke,Jürgen / Z: Beuschel,Simone
4.00 72.71
78
Meike Jalas 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
204
Consul Eggert  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Contender / B: Stall Madrigal, / Z: David,Eggert
4.00 73.33
79
Alicja Lilia Charuk 
POL / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
579
Halona 5  
S / -n.gefunde / 2012
4.00 73.56
80
Cedric Becat 
FRA / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
214
Cool Girl MJ  
S / Holst / FkaSc / 2013 / Corrado I / Quinar / B: Jessen,Manfred / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
4.00 74.68
81
Hendrik Hansen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
088
Cartoon de Revel  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Quidam de Revel / B: Gerken,Hans-Joachim / Z: Gerken,Hans-Joachim
5.00 78.75
82
Lara Nehring 
GER / RFV Kollmar e.V.
287
Espri van de Hermitage  
H / BWP / Db / 2004 / Diamant de Semilly / Wolfgang / 103MR95 / B: Pifano,Francesco / Z: Vantyghem,Eric
5.00 78.76
83
Alma Celine Wilkens 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
528
Undra 6  
S / SWB / B / 2011 / Careful / B: Nilsson,Christian
6.00 80.50
84
Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
026
Bohemien DKG  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Bonaparte N AA / Diamant de Semilly / B: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus / Z: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus
8.00 70.79
85
Jule Lena Marsau 
GER / Pferdesportgem Zwischen den Seen e.
117
Cayuco  
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / Cayado / Caretino / B: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall, / Z: Sager,Franz
11.00 83.26