OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

05 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 97 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:30 Uhr (14.04.2021)

Richter:  Judith de Boer
Tanja Konopka
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Mads Laffrenzen 
GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U.
301
Fresh Quidam  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Quidam de Revel / Ibisco xx / 106QN78 / B: Hasche,Johann / Z: ZG Lass, Johann-Peter u.Gunnar,
0.00 58.98
2
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
297
Flora 559  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Acobat II / B: Schwenk,Maike / Z: Verhagen,Jan
0.00 61.12
3
Daniel Heuer 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
216
Cool lady 13  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Colman / Graf Grannus / B: Stucke,August / Z: Stucke,August
0.00 62.58
4
Daniel Heuer 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
293
Fioletta 2  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Caletto I / 106AN62 / B: Kriegler,Heide Maria / Z: Kriegler,Heide Maria
0.00 62.98
5
Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
161
Clarijolie  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Clarimo / Contender / B: ZG Rogge, Bettina u.Nicolaus, / Z: ZG Rogge, Bettina u.Nicolaus,
0.00 63.19
6
Carl-Christian Rahlf 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
082
Carla Luna  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Nekton / Carpaccio / B: Thiel,Bettina / Z: Hein,Stephan
0.00 63.86
7
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
221
Cormiro 3  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Cormint / Lasino / B: Battermann,Johanna / Z: Voß,Thomas
0.00 64.22
8
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
196
Constanzehof's Happy Bellini  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Monte Bellini / Quidam de Revel / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
0.00 64.61
9
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
142
Chin Star  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Chin Champ / Cachas / B: Antonia u. Susanne Brinkop, / Z: Rehder,Peter
0.00 64.90
10
Claas Hermann Romeike 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
566
Climbim 4  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Casall / 106OA02 / B: Romeike,Hinrich / Z: Ritters,Jens
0.00 66.15
11
Ellen Krezl 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
193
Constanzehof's Brakaschi  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Diamant de Semilly / Clearway / 105BX44 / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
0.00 66.89
Abteilung 2
1
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
114
Catoar  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Catoo / Limbus / B: Timmermann,Johann Albert / Z: Timmermann,Johann Albert
0.00 60.05
2
Lea Schnepel 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
024
Blüte 5  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cristo / Cascavelle / B: Thomsen,Reinhard / Z: Thomsen,Peter
0.00 61.73
3
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
340
He'las Dequira  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Quintero / Calato / 104OV16 / B: Stallion Stud Helasuo, / Z: Helasuo,Ulla
0.00 62.69
4
Henrike Blohm 
GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V
091
Carwitt  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cartani / Lacros / B: Witt,Johann Heinrich / Z: Witt,Johann Heinrich
0.00 63.16
5
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
253
Dayton 25  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Dantos HBC / C-Indoctro / B: Lehala GmbH,
0.00 63.38
6
Michael Grimm 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
051
Calla Grande  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cascadello I / Lord Z / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann / Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
0.00 63.93
7
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
086
Carlton SR  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Contender / 106ID04 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / Z: Ratajczak,Stefan
0.00 64.25
8
Rainer Schulz 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
433
Little Diamond 14  
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Lasino / Ramalgo Z / 103WY97 / B: Ahme,Susanne / Z: Nachbarschulte,Maike
0.00 64.65
9
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
226
Corona 104  
S / Westf / BkaSc / 2009 / Chequille / Spartan / B: Sternberg,Mika Matthias / Z: Schulte-Landwehr,Fenna
0.00 65.35
10
Alicja Lilia Charuk 
POL / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
183
Cometo Win  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Calato / Contender / 105YC66 / B: Petersen,Hans-Peter / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
0.00 66.39
11
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
041
Calgary 80  
H / Holst / F / 2012 / Carrico / Quidam de Revel / B: Böge,Peter / Z: Böge,Peter
0.00 66.90
Abteilung 3
1
Christian Straub 
SUI / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
057
Cantalina  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Canto / Clearway / 106BY49 / B: Straub,Christian / Z: Schüder,Günter
0.00 60.22
2
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
258
Denver 256  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Dinken / Lennon / 106IB97 / B: BG Lass u.Ahlmann, / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
0.00 62.15
3
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
499
Salzlinde  
S / DSP / F / 2013 / Salz der Erde / Cardenio / B: Maibaum,Anja / Z: Landgestüt Sachsen-Anhalt GmbH,
0.00 62.71
4
Sören von Rönne 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
449
Michel 231  
H / Holst / Df / 2010 / Casall / Carthago / 105GK38 / B: Lübbert,Klaus / Z: von Rönne,Sören
0.00 63.16
5
Mads Laffrenzen 
GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U.
079
Caretto 19  
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2012 / Cachas / Casquetto / B: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret, / Z: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret,
0.00 63.60
6
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
140
Chilly Pepper 6  
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2013 / Silent Pepper / Casall / B: Freis,Gabriela / Z: Schröder,Dirk
0.00 64.11
7
Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
240
Crunchips  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Crunch / Caretino / B: Steiger-Cöslin,Angelika / Z: Dehn,Gabriele
0.00 64.48
8
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
275
Dreamgirl 22  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Corrado I / 105LE16 / B: Böge,Peter / Z: Böge,Peter
0.00 64.83
9
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
308
Galaxy 75  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Baloubet du Rouet / B: von Rönne,Sören / Z: von Rönne,Sören
0.00 65.42
10
Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
025
Bobstar  
W / KWPN / F / 2013 / Big Star JR K Z / Animo / B: Dude,Yvonne / Z: Klaver,C.T.
0.00 66.55
11
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
553
Zora 135  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Contendro II / Coriander / 106QN81 / B: Sternberg,Mika Matthias / Z: Groth,Dierk
0.00 67.11
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
34
Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
111
Castor 126  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Casall / Landjunge / B: Cialon,Helmut / Z: Cialon,Helmut
0.00 67.42
35
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
198
Constanzehof's Hope  
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Casall / Carthago / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
0.00 67.71
36
Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
532
Uno 56  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Colman / B: Peters,Timm / Z: Peters,Timm
0.00 67.77
37
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
038
Caja 36  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Crunch / Aljano / B: Weber,Renate / Z: Schmidt,Ulrich
0.00 67.83
38
Torben Seemann 
GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
150
Christer  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Singulord Joter / B: ZG Helasuo, Kimmo u. Ulla, / Z: Eissfeldt,Carmen
0.00 68.82
39
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
304
Frl. Farbenfroh  
S / Holst / F / 2013 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Alexis Z / 106NW90 / B: ZG Mohr GbR, Gunnar u. Maike, / Z: ZG Mohr GbR, Gunnar u. Maike,
0.00 69.07
40
Meike Jalas 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
234
Coupon S  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Connor / Coronado / 105WO69 / B: Stall Madrigal, / Z: Schultz,Ursula
0.00 69.16
41
Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
303
Frieda Firari  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Lex Lugar / Carry / B: Eickeler,Annika / Z: Eickeler,Annika
0.00 69.32
42
Janne Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
551
Zarlo  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Cascavelle / B: IB Berger GmbH, / Z: Ritters,Jens
0.00 69.45
43
Sören von Rönne 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
243
Cujo 10  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Quantum / 106WB13 / B: von Rönne,Sören / Z: von Rönne,Sören
0.00 69.47
44
Janne Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
447
Messi van't Ruytershof  
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Plot Blue / For Pleasure / 105UG39 / B: Fitschen,Jürgen / Z: Wurm,Karin
0.00 69.61
45
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
124
Chades of Grey  
S / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Contendro I / Colbert GTI / 106FV08 / B: Klaewer,Christine / Z: Mohrfeld,Erich
0.00 69.77
46
Sven Otto 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
389
Isabis  
S / KWPN / B / 2013 / I'm Special de Muze / Andiamo Z / B: Witt,Marten / Z: Veldhuis,H.
0.00 69.86
47
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
316
Ginger 913  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Quidam de Revel / Loran / B: von Rönne,Sören / Z: von Rönne,Sören
0.00 70.06
48
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
089
Cartucci  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cartani / Lavall II / 106FK58 / B: Koller,Patricia / Z: Koller,Patricia
0.00 70.30
49
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
237
Creta 8  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cascadello I / Lavall II / 106YK81 / B: Koller,Patricia / Z: Koller,Patricia
0.00 70.59
50
Mads Laffrenzen 
GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U.
533
Unox 6  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Caretino / B: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret, / Z: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret,
0.00 70.64
51
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
163
Clondyke 4  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Canto / Coriander / 106FR91 / B: Bothe,Andreas / Z: Lehmann,Daniel
0.00 70.75
52
Matilda Navren 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
313
Giandujah DL  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Contender / B: Lehmann,Daniel / Z: Lehmann,Daniel
0.00 70.89
53
Jörgen Köhlbrandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
006
Alice KF  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Arpeggio / Piano II / B: Krome-Flügel,Monika / Z: Krome-Flügel,Monika
0.00 71.51
54
Janne Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
223
Cornela 6  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Caretino / 106FB98 / B: Meyer,Friedrich / Z: Meyer,Friedrich
0.00 71.64
55
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / TRSG Holstein e.V.
022
Bink 5  
W / KWPN / F / 2006 / Ginus / Julio Mariner xx / 105IA31 / B: von Werner,Thomas / Z: Greve,J.W.
0.00 71.83
56
Johanna Weber 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
444
Lyritz  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Lyjanero / Carlucci / 106FR17 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Johannsen,Theodor
0.00 71.98
57
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
156
Cito 28  
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Casalito / Quidam de Revel / B: Damerow,Lisa / Z: Peters,Timm
0.00 72.04
58
Markus Brose 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
492
Quintero Palermo  
W / Hann / Df / 2013 / Quaid I / Laptop / 106OJ48 / B: Schack,Stefanie / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
0.00 72.13
59
Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
085
Carlston 2  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cartani / Carano / 106QG12 / B: Meyer,Harald / Z: Meyer,Harald
0.00 72.15
60
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
580
Spirit 334  
S / Hann / DB / 2010 / Stakkato's Highlight / Cardino / 105LP05 / B: Schüder,Günter / Z: Schüder,Günter
0.00 72.30
61
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
584
Casallantum  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Quantum / 105NP17 / B: Hengststation Maas J.Hell, / Z: Harder,Jörg
0.00 72.86
62
Marten Witt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
236
Crack 41  
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Christian / Conway II / 106TP74 / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
1.00 73.36
63
Marten Witt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
157
Claas 26  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarcon / Corrado I / 106TP71 / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
1.00 74.54
64
Thomas Voß 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
039
Calciano  
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Cidane / Hors la Loi II / B: Schneider,Ralf / Z: van der Pas,M.N.F.
4.00 67.55
65
Jule Lena Marsau 
GER / Pferdesportgem Zwischen den Seen e.
352
Highlight 185  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Connor / Heraldik xx / B: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall, / Z: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall,
4.00 67.87
66
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
127
Chapeau W  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Calido I / B: Reitsportanlage Weißenfelde, / Z: Peper,Jörg
4.00 68.61
67
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
455
My Miss Marpel  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Contender / B: Meyer,Dietrich / Z: Meyer,Heinz
4.00 68.69
68
Thomas Voß 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
522
Toulonia 3  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Toulon / First Pleasure / B: Beck,Torben / Z: Lücke,Kirsten
4.00 69.36
69
Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
484
Queen 174  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Quarz / Con Air / B: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg, / Z: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg,
4.00 70.09
70
Ellen Krezl 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
203
Constanzenhof's Barcley  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Baloubet du Rouet / Clearway / 106IL94 / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
4.00 70.36
71
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
306
G-Lady HS  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cayado / Casall / 106HZ62 / B: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren / Z: Detjens,Jan-Herbert
4.00 70.56
72
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
065
Captain-Fly  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Carano / B: Jessen,Manfred / Z: Jessen,Manfred
4.00 71.06
73
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
548
Zalando Royal  
H / Westf / Db / 2015 / Zinedine / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Stiller,Thomas / Z: Simon,Josef
4.00 72.77
74
Karlijl Crawford van Aarem 
USA / RV Breitenburg e.V.
262
Diablue  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Diarado / Chacco-Blue / 106GF00 / B: Thiele,Lisa-Michelle / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 72.99
75
Markus Brose 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
138
Chicago 197  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Rabino / 105AF33 / B: Brose Horses, / Z: Stampehl,Dr. Christian
4.00 86.98
76
Thomas Voß 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
450
Mister Zinedine  
H / OS / Df / 2014 / Zinedine / Cavalier (Mister) / 106XM17 / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
5.00 75.08
77
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
101
Cascalinus  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Acolord / 107AS56 / B: Stallion Stud Helasuo, / Z: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig
5.00 75.64
78
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
493
Quintus S 2  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2006 / Quintero / Coronado / 105AK80 / B: Stall Madrigal, / Z: Schultz,Ursula
5.00 76.14
79
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
232
Cosparlo  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cosido / Paramount / B: Reimers,Elke / Z: Müller,Dörte
6.00 77.96
80
Daniel Heuer 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
144
Chino 30  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Chin Champ / Calato / B: Wally Shaker Sportpferde, / Z: v. Meerheimb,H.W.
6.00 78.77
81
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
245
Cupido 116  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Chacco La Loi / Araconit / 107ED29 / B: Wagner,Frank / Z: Stegmann,Albert
6.00 81.52
82
Anne Benkert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
527
Ulapalu Spring  
W / DSP / R / 2013 / Ugobak des Baleines / Pessoa VDL / B: Schweiger,Inge / Z: Jõger,Roland
8.00 67.41
83
Lea Schnepel 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
406
Karla BM  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cassilano / Tin Rocco / B: Bollmann-Paulsen,Eike / Z: Bollmann-Paulsen,Eike
8.00 69.15
84
Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
108
Casirado 4  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Ramirado / B: Blötz,Ronald / Z: Blötz,Ronald
8.00 69.57
85
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / TRSG Holstein e.V.
459
Nero de Puuvil Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Nerrado / Latano I / 106QQ47 / B: Braathen,Erik Gunnar
8.00 71.34
86
Alicja Lilia Charuk 
POL / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
579
Halona 5  
S / -n.gefunde / 2012
8.00 85.33
87
Marten Witt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
056
Cando 10  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cachas / Contender / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
9.00 76.19
88
Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
481
Quax 76  
H / Holst / Db / 2011 / Quo Vados I / Come On / B: Tiemann,Uwe / Z: Tiemann,Uwe
9.00 92.69
89
Neele Hinrichsen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
368
Idol 58  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Ibisco xx / Lord / 105RC82 / B: Thomsen,Peter / Z: Carstensen,Gerd
12.00 73.49
90
Marek Wachsmuth 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
239
Crockett 18  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Corrado I / Paramount / B: Friedrichsen,Sabine / Z: Friedrichsen,Levka
13.00 74.45
91
Hendrik Hansen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
404
Karan VA  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Kannan / Casall / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: Karlsson,Mathilda
14.00 77.53
92
Cedric Becat 
FRA / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
180
Colour Girl MJ  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Corrado I / Quinar / B: Jessen,Manfred / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
25.00 107.50
93
Christian Riedinger 
GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
539
Van der Vaart R  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Hinault / B: Redderberg,Volker / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,
27.00 99.75
Lilly Matthes 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
476
Power Blue  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Plot Blue / Lortino / 106JX73 / B: Gestüt Grimmstal, / Z: Schneider,Werner
Ausgeschieden
Stefan Parow 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof
045
Calino 58  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Casall / Landlord / 104XA67 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof, / Z: Lutzke,Kersten
Aufgegeben
Ann-Kathrin Kock 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
107
Casina 16  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casino / Contender / 105UP55 / B: Börnecke,Jürgen / Z: Beuschel,Simone
Aufgegeben
Claas Hermann Romeike 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
565
Crazy Friend  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Cador / Lordanos / B: Romeike,Claas Hermann / Z: Knoop,Hans-Adolf
Ausgeschieden