OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

06 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 37 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:47 Uhr (14.04.2021)

Richter:  Judith de Boer
Heike Petersen
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
584
Casallantum  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Quantum / 105NP17 / B: Hengststation Maas J.Hell, / Z: Harder,Jörg
0.00 62.88
2
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
499
Salzlinde  
S / DSP / F / 2013 / Salz der Erde / Cardenio / B: Maibaum,Anja / Z: Landgestüt Sachsen-Anhalt GmbH,
0.00 65.08
3
Janne Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
223
Cornela 6  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Caretino / 106FB98 / B: Meyer,Friedrich / Z: Meyer,Friedrich
0.00 66.96
4
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
297
Flora 559  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Acobat II / B: Schwenk,Maike / Z: Verhagen,Jan
0.00 68.36
5
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
163
Clondyke 4  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Canto / Coriander / 106FR91 / B: Bothe,Andreas / Z: Lehmann,Daniel
0.00 71.04
6
Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
484
Queen 174  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Quarz / Con Air / B: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg, / Z: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg,
1.00 75.08
7
Jörgen Köhlbrandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
081
Carl 65  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Casall / Corrado I / 105AY55 / B: Köhlbrandt,Jörgen / Z: Witt,Klaus
1.00 76.48
Abteilung 2
1
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
188
Connador  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Quidam de Revel / 106MA42 / B: Detlef,Niko / Z: Detlef,Niko
0.00 64.39
2
Janne Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
447
Messi van't Ruytershof  
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Plot Blue / For Pleasure / 105UG39 / B: Fitschen,Jürgen / Z: Wurm,Karin
0.00 66.53
3
Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
481
Quax 76  
H / Holst / Db / 2011 / Quo Vados I / Come On / B: Tiemann,Uwe / Z: Tiemann,Uwe
0.00 67.52
4
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
038
Caja 36  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Crunch / Aljano / B: Weber,Renate / Z: Schmidt,Ulrich
0.00 68.73
5
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
275
Dreamgirl 22  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Corrado I / 105LE16 / B: Böge,Peter / Z: Böge,Peter
0.00 72.47
6
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
581
Papagena 79  
S / Hann / FKASC / 2010 / Perigueux / Foxhunter / 105NW43 / B: Voß-Kalinowski,Urda / Z: ZG Seegel,Konstanze u. Hauke
1.00 75.63
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
Marten Witt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
236
Crack 41  
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Christian / Conway II / 106TP74 / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
1.00 77.46
15
Janne Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
551
Zarlo  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Cascavelle / B: IB Berger GmbH, / Z: Ritters,Jens
2.00 81.06
16
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
046
Calistero  
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / C-Trenton Z / 106IC16 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / Z: Kögler,Eckhard
3.00 84.75
17
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
086
Carlton SR  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Contender / 106ID04 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / Z: Ratajczak,Stefan
4.00 65.36
18
Mads Laffrenzen 
GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U.
212
Conzales 6  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2009 / Concord (n.gek.) / Lonely Boy / 105WV57 / B: Clausen,Hans-Peter / Z: Clausen,Hans-Peter
4.00 66.78
19
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
304
Frl. Farbenfroh  
S / Holst / F / 2013 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Alexis Z / 106NW90 / B: ZG Mohr GbR, Gunnar u. Maike, / Z: ZG Mohr GbR, Gunnar u. Maike,
4.00 68.54
20
Sören von Rönne 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
243
Cujo 10  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Quantum / 106WB13 / B: von Rönne,Sören / Z: von Rönne,Sören
4.00 69.32
21
Ann-Kathrin Kock 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
153
Ciarada 2  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Diarado / Quite Capitol / 105JM31 / B: Börnecke,Jürgen / Z: Börnecke,Jürgen
4.00 71.42
22
Johanna Weber 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
053
Caluna OLD  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Calido I / Lord Pezi / 105ZO96 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Lasarzik,Tanja
4.00 73.27
23
Daniel Heuer 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
059
Cantara 94  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Canto / Carthago / 105GK85 / B: Kriegler,Heide Maria / Z: Kriegler,Heide Maria
4.00 73.91
24
Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
532
Uno 56  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Colman / B: Peters,Timm / Z: Peters,Timm
5.00 77.47
25
Sören von Rönne 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
449
Michel 231  
H / Holst / Df / 2010 / Casall / Carthago / 105GK38 / B: Lübbert,Klaus / Z: von Rönne,Sören
8.00 63.00
26
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
493
Quintus S 2  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2006 / Quintero / Coronado / 105AK80 / B: Stall Madrigal, / Z: Schultz,Ursula
8.00 68.26
27
Matilda Navren 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
313
Giandujah DL  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Contender / B: Lehmann,Daniel / Z: Lehmann,Daniel
8.00 73.15
28
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
245
Cupido 116  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Chacco La Loi / Araconit / 107ED29 / B: Wagner,Frank / Z: Stegmann,Albert
8.00 73.66
29
Alicja Lilia Charuk 
POL / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
183
Cometo Win  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Calato / Contender / 105YC66 / B: Petersen,Hans-Peter / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
9.00 75.25
30
Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
085
Carlston 2  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cartani / Carano / 106QG12 / B: Meyer,Harald / Z: Meyer,Harald
9.00 75.49
31
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
258
Denver 256  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Dinken / Lennon / 106IB97 / B: BG Lass u.Ahlmann, / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
9.00 75.88
32
Ellen Krezl 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
203
Constanzenhof's Barcley  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Baloubet du Rouet / Clearway / 106IL94 / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
9.00 92.41
33
Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
189
Connor 37  
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Colman / Silvester / 103FZ09 / B: Knutti,Jörg / Z: Jacobs,Uwe
12.00 66.75
34
Anne Benkert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
527
Ulapalu Spring  
W / DSP / R / 2013 / Ugobak des Baleines / Pessoa VDL / B: Schweiger,Inge / Z: Jõger,Roland
13.00 75.88
35
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
580
Spirit 334  
S / Hann / DB / 2010 / Stakkato's Highlight / Cardino / 105LP05 / B: Schüder,Günter / Z: Schüder,Günter
13.00 77.50
36
Mads Laffrenzen 
GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U.
301
Fresh Quidam  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Quidam de Revel / Ibisco xx / 106QN78 / B: Hasche,Johann / Z: ZG Lass, Johann-Peter u.Gunnar,
16.00 72.61
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
001
Acocetto HS  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Acodetto I / Lord / 105SI75 / B: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren / Z: Bahlmann,Kay-Uwe
Aufgegeben