OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

08 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 47 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:06 Uhr (15.04.2021)

Richter:  Judith de Boer
Andre Rademacher
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
509
Starbucks 27  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Stakkato / Colman / B: Glisic,Peter / Z: Völz,Jeanette
8.50
2
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
130
Chaviva SR  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Cellestial / Corrado I / B: Rodzynek,Sharon / Z: Rodzynek,Sharon
8.30
3
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
395
Ivette 17  
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Casall / Contender / B: Steuber,Ulrich / Z: Steuber,Ulrich
8.10
4
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
364
Ice Baby  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Cascadello I / Cassini I / B: Böge,Peter / Z: Böge,Peter
8.00
5
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
002
Adomo's Amy  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Action Blue / Now Or Never M / B: Adomo AG, / Z: Fuchs-Gleis,Christine
7.90
6
Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
092
Casa Blougia PS  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.80
7
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
115
Catwalk 30  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Comme il faut / Calido I / B: Hedt,Reimer / Z: Hedt,Reimer
7.70
8
Hanna Seemann 
SWE / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
348
Henriette He'Las  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Cascano / Caretino / B: ZG Helasuo, Kimmo u. Ulla, / Z: ZG Helasuo, Kimmo u. Ulla,
7.60
8
Jayke Josina Junge 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
317
Ginger Ann  
S / SF / F / 2016 / Kannan / Deauville van T&L (ex De la Vi / 107ED60 / B: Lillyhof Wacken,
7.60
Abteilung 2
1
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
477
Prince Caspian 2  
W / FWB / R / 2015 / I'm Special de Muze / Narew xx / 106TD02 / B: Wist Invest Oy, / Z: Nyholm,Hanna
8.40
2
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
392
It's Showtime 11  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Casall / Cento / B: Ohlsen,Gerd / Z: Ohlsen,Gerhard
8.20
3
Sven Otto 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
113
Catchi 2  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Cash and Carry / Quidam de Revel / B: Wõrnelius,Gustaf / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
8.10
4
Matilda Navren 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
235
Courino  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Casall / Jayadeva de Mackinac AA / B: Johanna Hõstbacka AB, / Z: Sinn,Konrad
8.00
5
Mikko Piirala 
FIN / Tangstedter RZV e.V
420
Leo P  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Leovisto / Caretino / B: Piirala,Mikko / Z: Piirala,Mikko
7.90
6
Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
191
Conosco  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Casall / Montender / B: Nagel,Dierk / Z: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig
7.80
7
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
588
Casantus  
W / Holst / 2017 / Casall / Cantus
7.70
8
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
087
Carry the Cash HS  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Cash and Carry / Cayado / 106VU09 / B: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren / Z: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren
7.60
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
18
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
090
Caruso 586  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Catoo / Linaro / B: Borghans,Vanessa / Z: Mündkemöller,Ricky-Michael
7.50
18
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
335
Hannah von der Söhr  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Quidam de Revel / B: Schröder,Christian / Z: Witt,Tjark
7.50
18
Katharina Selmer 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
369
Iffari  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Caretino / Calido I / B: Oldekop,Jendrik / Z: Oldekop,Jendrik
7.50
18
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
171
Cody 141  
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Calazio I / B: Lauck,Mareike / Z: Lauck,Carsten
7.50
18
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
220
Cordalis 11  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Connor / Cassini II / B: Brinkop,Susanne / Z: Rolfs,Elfriede
7.50 (8)
23
Sven Otto 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
410
Kickstead  
H / KWPN / Schwb / 2016 / Kannan / C-Indoctro / B: Witt,Tjark / Z: Stal Krol,
7.40
23
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
529
Unikat JHD  
W / Holst / F / 2016 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cassini II / B: Liebe,Patricia / Z: Detjens,Jan-Herbert
7.40
23
Michael Grimm 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
061
Capaldi  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Casall / Loran / B: Johannsen,Stephan / Z: Carstensen,Gerd
7.40
26
Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
331
Hailey v.A.  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Nekton / Lorentin I / B: von Appen,Sigrid / Z: von Appen,Sigrid
7.30 (7.8)
26
Christian Riedinger 
GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
174
Cogumelo  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Colman / Caretino / B: Nolte,Inke / Z: Nolte,Inke
7.30
28
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
401
Kamran  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Kannan / Larimar / B: Meves,Jan / Z: Thoroe,Christian
7.20
29
Michael Grimm 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
031
C'est a la vie  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Crunch / Cassini I / B: Stelter,Lea-Sophie / Z: Stelter,Bodo
7.10 (7.6)
30
Christian Riedinger 
GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
023
Blocksberg 3  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Blockbuster / Hinault / B: Redderberg,Volker / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,
7.00 (7.5)
30
Sven Otto 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
241
Crusea  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Casquetto / Cassini I / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
7.00 (7.5)
32
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
254
De Luca 14  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Quiran / Concerto II / B: Guth,Luca-Christopher / Z: Guth,Susanne
6.90 (7.4)
33
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
199
Constanzehof's Ipe  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Corrado I / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
6.80 (7.3)
33
Nele Friedrichsen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
487
Quiara 13  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Quiran / Lorentin I / B: Friedrichsen,Sabine / Z: Friedrichsen,Sabine
6.80 (7.3)
35
Nelson Queißer 
GER / Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
586
Claritender 2  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Clarimo / Contender / B: Queißer,Nelson / Z: Köhncke,Hanno
6.70 (7.2)
36
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
158
Clair Mac Kenzie  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue / B: Haesloop,Svea / Z: Maaß u.Welser GbR,
6.50 (7.5)
37
Katharina Selmer 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
372
Ilou 3  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Contender / B: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk, / Z: Bruegge,Werner
0.00
37
Jayke Josina Junge 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
256
Delandro 8  
H / DR / Schi / 2016 / Del Piero / Diarado / B: Lillyhof Wacken, / Z: Jahr,Angelika
0.00
37
Markus Brose 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
042
Calgary 97  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Casallco / For Pleasure / B: Brose Horses, / Z: MH Verwaltung u.Betrieb GmbH,
0.00
37
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
343
Helene 47  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Quarz / Diarado / B: Clausen,Heiko / Z: Clausen,Heiko
0.00
37
Lilly Matthes 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
456
Nano LM  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Nouma d'Auzay / Kolibri / B: Matthes,Mia
0.00
37
Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
074
Carbon Girl  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Chester Z / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00
37
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
517
Tirana R  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Toulon / Contender / B: Raab,Karl-Hermann / Z: Raab,Karl-Hermann
0.00
Michael Clausen 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
134
Chesko  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Cannavaru / Alant / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
Ausgeschieden
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
351
High Speed 10  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Leovisto / Nekton / B: Lauck,Malte / Z: Lauck,Carsten
Aufgegeben
Cedric Becat 
FRA / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
362
Icadali - R  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Conway II / Caretino / B: Reichert,Dr. Frauke / Z: Reichert,Dr. Frauke
Aufgegeben
Harm Christoph David 
GER / RV Badendorf
543
Vinotage  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Kannan / Plot Blue / 106VA44 / B: Petersen,Thomas / Z: ZG Peters, Heide u.Helmut,
Aufgegeben