OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:18 Uhr (24.04.2021)

Richter:  Rolf Früh
Gerhard Reichenbach
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Thomas Mang 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
190
Kleiner Prinz 40  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Diacontinus / Escudo I / 107AW71 / B: SIPE Handels AG, / Z: Ebeling,Volker
8.70
33.00 EUR
2
Thomas Mang 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
189
Kiton Star  
H / DSP / B / 2016 / Kannan / Quincy (Omni Star) / B: Gestüt Grenzland, / Z: ZG Freyaldenhoven u. Langen,
8.30
27.00 EUR
3
Tanja Fuhrer 
GER / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
229
Mufasa 9  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Colore / Singulord Joter / B: Der Pferdestall GmbH, / Z: Aholainen,Erja
8.10
22.00 EUR
3
Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
188
King Louie 8  
W / Holst / F / 2016 / Kannan / Contender / B: Schill,Joachim / Z: Harder,Jörg
8.10
22.00 EUR
5
Timo Beck 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
005
Akropolis 13  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Araconit / Goofalik xx / B: Wirth,Petra / Z: Wirth,Hans
8.00
18.00 EUR
6
Tanja Fuhrer 
GER / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
104
Corletta 8  
S / Westf / F / 2015 / Corlani / Playmate xx / B: Abart,Sayed / Z: Sagel,Thomas
7.90
15.00 EUR
7
Nicole Hirzler 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
260
Sam S 4  
W / B / 2016 / Saint Amour / Contender / B: Schwarz,Thomas / Z: Schwarz,Thomas
7.80
15.00 EUR
7
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
203
Leana 10  
S / KWPN / BFalb / 2016 / Glenfiddich VDL / Harley VDL / B: Ganzmann,Tanja
7.80
15.00 EUR
9
Timo Beck 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
246
Queen Elizabeth PLO  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Quiwitino / Balou du Rouet / B: Der Pferdestall GmbH, / Z: Lohner,Paul
7.60
10
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
282
Vicktory  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Carembar de Muze / Corrado I / B: Walz,Heinz / Z: Schiedel,Joachim
7.50
10
Timo Heiniger 
SUI / Gastreiter Schweiz
292
Chamayo de F  
W / Holst / BR / 2016 / Chaman / Castelini
7.50
= 167.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Julia Baur 
GER / TRG Baltmannsweiler
116
Dacari  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Diarado / Caspar / B: Diez,Leonhard / Z: Diez,Leonhard
7.40
12
Rebecca Hotz 
SUI / RV Schopfheim
304
Ko-Ace  
W / KWPN / NLC003201500925
7.40
12
Rebecca Hotz 
SUI / RV Schopfheim
110
Coupie Doo  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Coupie / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Sengelen GmbH, / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
7.40
15
Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / RV Lahr
252
Quinlay  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Quiran / Clearway / B: sj sporthorses GmbH, / Z: Schüder,Günter
7.30
16
Anne-Catherine Dersch 
GER / RV Weisweil
085
Classic Touch 34  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Cayetano L / Acord II / B: Dersch,Anne-Catherine / Z: Dersch,Dr. Johann-Peter
7.20
16
Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / RV Lahr
028
Cadaluna  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Chaccato / Landadel / B: Rode,Werner / Z: Rode,Werner
7.20
18
Katharina Hiebsch 
GER / RFV Legelshurst e.V.
031
Cai-Uwe H  
W / DSP / F / 2016 / Changing Winds / Imparo / B: Hiebsch,Jan / Z: Hiebsch,Georg
7.10
19
Maximilian Benz 
GER / RV Ichenheim
194
La Paz RSW  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Landor S / Raphael / B: Wüst-Hartlaub,Martina / Z: Hof Richardt / Dr. agr. Katja Lange
7.00
19
Alia Knack 
GER / RSZ Boll
284
Vigo's Cornetta  
S / Westf / Db / 2015 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Wolfmaier,Pascal / Z: Hobitz,Sandra
7.00
21
Markus Schindler 
GER / PF Ihringen
236
Nilsson de Rêve W  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Nabab de Reve / Paramount / B: Wurst,Harald / Z: Wurst,Harald
6.90
22
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
103
Cora 680  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / C-Ingmar / Silvio I / B: Schwarz,Thomas / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
6.80
23
Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
126
Donatello 156  
W / OS / R / 2016 / Don Diarado / Ludwigs As / B: Wisser,Ernst / Z: Brand-Kruth,Werner
6.70
23
Maximilian Benz 
GER / RV Ichenheim
257
Redford 75  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Rock for You / Casdorff / B: Benz,Maximilian / Z: Gerstenhauer,Rolf
6.70
25
Timo Heiniger 
SUI / Gastreiter Schweiz
291
Esperado CH  
W / CH.Wb / BR / 2016 / Ekimov Sitte / Maraschino / 756018001128666
6.50
26
Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
140
Farinelli WG  
W / CH.Wb / Db / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Kannan / 107BI48 / B: Maschke,Sascha / Z: Peter & Barbara Gautschi-Rein,
6.20
27
Rebecca Hotz 
SUI / RV Schopfheim
224
Mocoucha  
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2016 / Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve / Polydor / 107DL66 / B: Gestüt Sengelen GmbH, / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
5.80
Anne-Catherine Dersch 
GER / RV Weisweil
090
Coccinelle 6  
S / Westf / Db / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / For Feeling / B: Dersch,Anne-Catherine / Z: Dersch,Anne-Catherine
Ausgeschieden