OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

09 Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 71 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:30 Uhr (25.04.2021)

Richter:  Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Rolf Früh
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Punkte Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Thomas Mang 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
133
El-Fabia  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Cancara / 107EL38 / B: Mang,Hubert / Z: Verworner,Udo
65.00 50.92
96.00 EUR
2
Claudia Kraus 
LUX / RFV Viernheim
012
Arika H  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Clarimo / Coriolan / 104QL29 / B: Teufel,Thomas / Z: Höck,Hans-Niko
65.00 52.11
80.00 EUR
3
Philipp Schlaich 
GER / PS-Team Bubenhofertal
253
Quite Corradino 2  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Quite Capitol / Corradino / 105BK94 / B: Schlaich,Philipp / Z: Kleon,Katrin
65.00 53.18
68.00 EUR
4
Peter Bleiker 
SUI / Gastreiter - Schweiz
306
Uppsala du Figuier  
S / BRAUN / 2008 / Eurocommerceberlin x Kaciadela / B: Bleiker Peter
65.00 54.32
60.00 EUR
5
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab 
SYR / RFV Herrenberg
150
Galina 257  
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Indorado / 106DO62 / B: Alshehab,Adam / Z: Busscher,R
65.00 57.68
56.00 EUR
6
Sebastian Schneider 
GER / Reitsportgemeinschaft Kuppenheim e.
268
Snorre 14  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Stolzenberg / Graf Grannus / B: Schneider GbR, / Z: Gent,Friedrich
65.00 59.14
40.00 EUR
7
Ferdinand Talmon 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
281
Valetta 45  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Quality / B: Gehrer,Franziska / Z: Lampe,Eckhard
65.00 59.42
40.00 EUR
8
Pia-Luise Baur 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
182
Iscayo  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Biscayo / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / 107DO47 / B: Schnell,Dennis / Z: Markhorst v.d.Velde,G.J.H.
65.00 61.54
40.00 EUR
9
Isabel Chiara Schmidt 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
262
Savannah HA  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Sir Shutterfly / Lucky Point / 106WH38 / B: Schmidt,Elke Claudia / Z: Arlinghaus,Hermann
65.00 62.49
40.00 EUR
10
Lisa Bräuninger 
GER / RFV Ehestetten
264
Shenandoah Cerro  
W / Old / B / 2012 / Castino / Cor de la Bryere / 105DN06 / B: Brõuninger,Joachim / Z: O'Hara,Daniela
65.00 63.46
11
Renee Johansson 
SWE / RV Philippsburg
108
Cortez 80  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Conthargos / Quintender / 106PN96 / B: Bschor Bilfinger,Christian / Z: Sandmann,Wilfried
65.00 64.89
12
Pia-Luise Baur 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
021
Belantos  
W / Württ / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Grand Amour / B: Heinzler,Winfried / Z: Heinzler,Winfried
64.00 66.93
= 520.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
138
Escada 290  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cachas / Quinar / 106TG17 / B: Petersen,Peter Fr. / Z: Petersen,Peter Fr.
65.00 51.18
96.00 EUR
2
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
061
Cepano Baloubet  
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Chaman / Stakkato's Highlight / 107CC83 / B: Kashfi,Firoozeh / Z: Seemann,Wolfgang
65.00 53.07
80.00 EUR
3
Rebecca Hotz 
SUI / RV Schopfheim
042
Candela 67  
S / OS / Schwb / 2011 / Cador / Granulit / 106CP29 / B: Ohsmer,Friedbert / Z: ZG Börschmann u. Voß,
65.00 53.84
68.00 EUR
4
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
017
Aurora Grand KWG  
S / Old / FkaSc / 2009 / Raccato KWG / Abanos / B: Müller,Lukas / Z: Kunz,Walter
65.00 56.18
60.00 EUR
5
Thomas Teufel 
GER / RC Altenheim
177
Illudinus PP  
W / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Action-Breaker / Quidam de Revel / 106JF41 / B: Teufel,Jochen / Z: Poppelaars,H.
65.00 58.47
56.00 EUR
6
Rossen Raytchev 
BUL / RV Epfendorf
180
Independent 5  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Denzel van het Meulenhof / Lucky Boy / B: Bucher-Lüthi,Brigitt
65.00 59.15
40.00 EUR
7
Elena-Malin Reitzner 
GER / RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
155
Gestri  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Alicante HBC / Kroongraaf / 105LN74 / B: Feess,Walter / Z: Pool,P.
65.00 59.58
40.00 EUR
8
Annika Betz 
GER / RFV Blaubeuren u.U.
102
Copeka  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Clarimo / Caretino / 106PA32 / B: Betz,Bianca / Z: Tetens,Beate
65.00 61.93
40.00 EUR
9
Sophia Riedlinger 
GER / RV Bohlingen
071
Chelsie Girl  
S / SF / Schwb / 2012 / Diamant de Semilly / Calypso d'Herbiers / B: Riedlinger,Christian / Z: Leleu,Pierre
65.00 63.22
40.00 EUR
10
Andreas Wittlinger 
GER / RSZ Hohenzollern
186
Kaschmir 52  
W / OS / Schwb / 2013 / Kannan / Quidam's Rubin / B: Wittlinger,Karin / Z: ZG Siergiej, Malgorzata u.Tomasz,
65.00 63.61
11
Ferdinand Talmon 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
131
Eclipse de F  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2014 / Eldorado de Hus / Caretino / B: Schnell,Dennis / Z: Zumkehr-Grandjean,Francoise
65.00 65.03
12
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab 
SYR / RFV Herrenberg
092
Collezione Cesaro Mikimoto  
W / BWP / B / 2009 / Diamant de Semilly / Surrealist v/h Paradijs / 104VG51 / B: Alshehab,Mohamad Mogheeth / Z: Rooms-van den Branden,Johan
64.00 67.65
= 520.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
25
Annika Betz 
GER / RFV Blaubeuren u.U.
227
Mr. Fuchs  
H / KWPN / F / 2011 / Mr. Blue / Baloubet du Rouet / 105WZ41 / B: Fedorovskaya,Marina / Z: Kessels,H.L.J.
64.00 68.09
26
Renee Johansson 
SWE / RV Philippsburg
065
Chalesta  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Casalito / Contender / 106MH96 / B: Bilfinger,Gisela / Z: Becker,Birgit
63.00 62.31
27
Sascha Braun 
GER / RC Achern
094
Commander Joe 2  
W / Württ / B / 2011 / Cartani / Lancer II / 107CD01 / B: Braun,Sascha / Z: ZG Gühring, W.u.K.,
63.00 72.43
28
Stefanie Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
241
Pep for Air  
S / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Perigueux / Escudo I / B: Dornbusch,Mathias / Z: Gestüt Sonnenberg GmbH,
62.00 59.09
29
Anastasia Wetzstein 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
151
Galita O  
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Damiro / 105FC68 / B: Wetzstein,Helmut / Z: Oosterbosch,P.
62.00 61.18
30
Julia Beck 
GER / RV Lahr
273
Toulona  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Toulon / Kolibri / 106SU59 / B: Armbruster-Grünberger,Beate / Z: Bruhns,Harald
61.00 61.12
31
Jennifer-Sandra Dreher 
GER / RC Gundelfingen
248
Queeny 106  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Chin Quin / Lancer III / 106TP02 / B: Kempter,Dolores / Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich
60.00 57.37
32
Rebecca Hotz 
SUI / RV Schopfheim
274
Touloubre  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Toulon / Silvio I / B: Gestüt Sengelen GmbH, / Z: Kappert,Jopie
60.00 60.68
33
Nicole Hirzler 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
211
Lillet S  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Limbus / Contender / B: Schwarz,Thomas / Z: Schwarz,Thomas
60.00 60.80
34
Lara-Sophie Strohm 
GER / RFV Schwenningen
232
Nectarine V.D.Wart  
S / Oe.Wb / F / 2009 / Nec Plus Ultra de Septon / 104OE97 / B: Strohm,Lara-Sophie
60.00 63.10
35
Lina Heinzler 
GER / RK Schmalegg
019
Bachmat  
W / Pol. / Db / 2010 / Cancoon (Cocoon) / Gin Tonic Star / 106SQ55 / B: Heinzler,Edim
60.00 64.25
36
Philipp Schlaich 
GER / PS-Team Bubenhofertal
153
Genius 115  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Atlantic / 105KA37 / B: Schlaich,Philipp / Z: L.Piccito / Con. Az. Ag. Pezzilo SS
59.00 63.18
37
Peter Bleiker 
SUI / Gastreiter - Schweiz
313
Babalou IV CH  
W / CH.Wb / BR. / 2010 / Balou de Rouet x Apartos / 124849 / B: Martin Manuela
59.00 88.03
38
Felicitas Funk 
GER / RV Schopfheim
230
My little sunshine 8  
S / Württ / F / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Chasseur I / 106XB41 / B: Funk,Felicitas / Z: Siller,Rebecca
57.00 78.90
39
Jan Schon 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
053
Cascello  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarcon / Quintero / B: Schon,Claudia / Z: Lüdrichsen,Walter
56.00 57.83
40
Sofie Riester 
GER / RV Ichenheim
212
Liluna S  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Limbus / Contender / B: Riester,Sofie / Z: Schwarz,Thomas
56.00 59.56
41
Felicitas Funk 
GER / RV Schopfheim
081
Cinderella 732  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Clinton / Carthago Sun I / B: Schmuck,Edwin / Z: Schmuck,Edwin
56.00 61.63
42
Clarissa Schwär 
GER / RC St.Mauritius Renchen-Ulm
198
Landmann THC  
W / Württ / B / 2013 / Landrover / Clinton / B: Schwõr,Clarissa / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
56.00 65.36
43
Lena Maria Lieser 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
038
Camires  
S / Old / Schi / 2008 / Claudio's Son / Grapaldi / 105RW04 / B: Lieser,Lena Maria / Z: Derenthal,Hartwig
55.00 60.74
44
Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
073
Chepetto 24  
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Christdorn / Centesimo I / 107EA20 / B: Lübke,Nicola / Z: Müller,Herbert
54.00 61.60
45
Lorenz Günter Kraut 
GER / RV Balingen
289
Zigeunerin 30  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Coolidge / Calato / 107DC44 / B: Kraut,Lorenz Günter / Z: Tammling,Enno
54.00 68.44
46
Timo Beck 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
111
Crianza 2  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Cornado I / Rüter / 105AA02 / B: Armbruster-Grünberger,Beate / Z: Rüter,Johannes
50.00 63.93
47
Julia Beck 
GER / RV Lahr
201
Laurien 11  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Lord Pezi / Sir Shutterfly / 106ZQ20 / B: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Lasarzik,Ralf
50.00 72.70
48
Jan Schon 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
084
Clarksen  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Clarimo / Lantaan / B: Schon,Claudia / Z: Jacobs,Volker
49.00 74.50
49
Laura Bräuninger 
GER / RFV Ehestetten
049
Carry on GB  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Collado / Samber / 105KZ23 / B: Brõuninger,Joachim / Z: Schmidt,Christiane
46.00 83.48
50
Fabiano Meyer-Giulini 
BRA / RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
055
Caspino R  
W / ZW / B / 2011 / Castino / Didriksen / 107CX38 / B: Meyer-Giulini,Fabiano / Z: Reitnauer,Horst
46.00 100.05
51
Sebastian Schneider 
GER / Reitsportgemeinschaft Kuppenheim e.
054
Casper 433  
W / Old / F / 2014 / Calido I / Camerino / B: Schneider GbR, / Z: Gorke,Peter
45.00 62.65
52
Victoria Hoffmeister 
GER / RV Balingen
267
Skip 56  
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Stakkato / Gloster / 105BH85 / B: Hoffmeister-Kraut,Nicole / Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich
44.00 61.25
53
Nicole Hirzler 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
187
Ketina  
S / Württ / B / 2008 / Kolambo / Grannus / 105LE20 / B: Schwarz,Thomas / Z: Rode,Werner
25.00 53.28
54
Rossen Raytchev 
BUL / RV Epfendorf
256
Rahmannshof Fernet  
H / OS / B / 2011 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Elfe de B'Neville / 106DC07 / B: Europa Multi Concepts EOOD, / Z: Gestüt Rahmannshof/Bormann u.Blass,
25.00 54.60
55
Elena-Malin Reitzner 
GER / RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
149
From Chaccomo Bogibo  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Chaccomo / Carousel / 105WC74 / B: Beeken,Magnus / Z: Borggreve,L.A.W.
25.00 56.90
56
Sascha Braun 
GER / RC Achern
280
Valentina 90  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Valentino / Iberio / 106BK35 / B: Hoerner,Natalie / Z: Ellermann,Bernhard
25.00 59.02
57
Armin Becherer 
GER / RRV St.Georg Iffezheim e.V.
312
Notorious Z  
H / Z.Rpf / DB / 2013 / Norton d'Eole / Coriano / B: Animal Embryo Centre, / Z: Vullers,Anton
25.00 59.89
58
Nick Armbruster 
GER / RV Schutterwald
271
Start up  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Stanley / Escudo I / B: Armbruster,Daniel / Z: Tietze,Andrea
25.00 60.34
59
Lena Maria Lieser 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
279
Ut de B'Neville  
W / SF / F / 2008 / Newton de Kreisker / Arpege Pierreville / 104UL95 / B: Lieser,Lena Maria
25.00 61.19
60
Marina Pingel 
GER / RV Hüttental e.V
051
Carvico  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Carvallo BB / Cassini I / 105IQ01 / B: Pingel,Marina / Z: Avora Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,
25.00 61.97
61
Andreas Wittlinger 
GER / RSZ Hohenzollern
240
PBM Carello  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Caretino / Carano / B: PBM Pfefferle GmbH, / Z: PBM Pfefferle GmbH,
25.00 62.93
62
Marie Entwistle 
GER / RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.
134
Elite d'Elle  
S / SF / R / 2014 / Urano de Cartigny / Kannan / B: Entwistle,Monika
25.00 63.28
63
Sina Schütze 
GER / RV Lahr
228
Mr. Miller 3  
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Magnus Romeo / Contendro I / B: Schwarz,Tobias / Z: Budde,Henry
20.00 59.15
64
Thomas Mang 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
235
Nilsson 13  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / New Quidam / Colman / 107BN26 / B: Wasmer,Katrin / Z: Angliker,Manfred
19.00 61.77
65
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
082
Cingsland  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Crunch / Cassini II / B: Bappert,Maurice / Z: Rupertus,Malte
18.00 64.71
66
Anastasia Wetzstein 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
113
Cuddy  
S / DSP / F / 2011 / Chap / Goldex / 106LL02 / B: Wetzstein,Helmut / Z: Dietert,Peter
17.00 57.41
67
Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
032
Cajon 2  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Conte Bellini / Grandilot / 107DZ72 / B: Lübke,Nicola / Z: Lohmann,Jan
16.00 54.15
68
Greta Völker 
GER / RFV Trochtelfingen
283
Victoria 114  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Capitol II / B: Völker,Greta / Z: Tress,Rudolf
16.00 60.68
69
Fabiano Meyer-Giulini 
BRA / RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
046
Cariando  
W / OS / Schi / 2011 / Centadel / Carinue / 107EA39 / B: Gestüt Erfweiler, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
15.00 66.33
70
Thierri Wagner 
GER / Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V.
020
Balou's Bellissimo  
W / Bay / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Lord Inci Pit / B: Wagner,Paul Friedrich / Z: Seiler, Helmut u.Kathrin,
13.00 67.41
Lena-Sophie Dreher 
GER / RC Gundelfingen
002
Aemy S  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Alpaschino / Landor S / 106OP58 / B: Dreher,Lena-Sophie / Z: Schwedes,Hans-Georg
Ausgeschieden