OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:12 Uhr (25.04.2021)
Richter:  Gerhard Reichenbach
Rolf Früh
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
009
Apollo W 6  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Burggraaf / B: Walz,Heinz / Z: Walz,Heinz
............
2
Sebastian Schneider 
GER / Reitsportgemeinschaft Kuppenheim e.
196
Lady-Diana  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Diatendro / Landor S / B: Schneider GbR, / Z: Stuhrberg,Silke
............
3
Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
249
Queeny 112  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiwi Dream / Contender / B: Schill,Joachim / Z: Schill,Joachim
............
4
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
181
Infinity WS  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / I'm Special de Muze / Carrico / B: BG Wolfgang Seemann, Thomas Schwarz / Z: Seemann,Wolfgang
............
5
Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / RV Lahr
233
Nibali  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2015 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Cento / B: Walz,Heinz / Z: Helmle,Roland
............
6
Sina Schütze 
GER / RV Lahr
276
Ultra Nice  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Acorado I / B: Clausen,Jan-Marten / Z: Clausen,Jan-Marten
............
7
Pia-Luise Baur 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
290
Zuckerpuppe 60  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Zinedine / Acord II / B: Der Pferdestall GmbH, / Z: Brüggen,Franzisco
............
8
Peter Bleiker 
SUI / Gastreiter - Schweiz
307
C' assisi  
S / BRAUN / 2014 / Casall x Cassini 1 / B: Septen Vitae AG
............
9
Nicole Hirzler 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
030
Cadillac Jack S  
W / DSP / Db / 2014 / Cliff / Lux / B: Fischer,Ronja / Z: Schwarz,Thomas
............
10
Wolfgang Arnold 
GER / RFV Ehestetten
091
Codex 29  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Connor / Cayado / B: Betz,Bianca / Z: Seeland,Hans Hermann
............
11
Timo Beck 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
093
Colorado M  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Colore / Quantum / B: Mattmann,Roland / Z: Mattmann,Roland
............
12
Julia Beck 
GER / RV Lahr
106
Cornflake CR  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Cascadello I / Cassini I / 107BB78 / B: Beck Sporthorses GmbH, / Z: Clausen,Georg
............
13
Thomas Mang 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
101
Cool Rey  
H / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Colestus / Lordanos / 107AW63 / B: SIPE Handels AG, / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
............
14
Ferdinand Talmon 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
131
Eclipse de F  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2014 / Eldorado de Hus / Caretino / B: Schnell,Dennis / Z: Zumkehr-Grandjean,Francoise
............
15
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
080
Ciara 111  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Calido I / Exorbitant xx / B: Wiedenbach,Udo / Z: Feil,Thies
............
16
Sebastian Schneider 
GER / Reitsportgemeinschaft Kuppenheim e.
058
Catoni 3  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Catoki / Quality / B: Schneider GbR, / Z: Guscetti,Nadine
............
17
Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
072
Chen Lu  
W / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Casino Berlin / Gralshüter / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius / Z: Prior,Claudia
............
18
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
168
Hanya 3  
S / Rhld / Schi / 2015 / Havana Club / Cento / B: Kühn,Günter / Z: Schepergerdes,Gerhard
............
19
Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / RV Lahr
216
Luke 172  
W / OS / F / 2014 / Lord Pezi Junior / Clinton II / B: Lasarzik,Tanja / Z: Lasarzik,Tanja
............
20
Sina Schütze 
GER / RV Lahr
244
Pretty Coeur  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Coupie / Cezaro / B: Reuter,Frank / Z: Reuter,Rolf
............
21
Pia-Luise Baur 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
037
Cameron 40  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Canabis / Grannus / B: Gehrer,Franziska / Z: Oldengarm,W.
............