OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

07 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:35 Uhr (25.04.2021)
Richter:  Gerhard Reichenbach
Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Annika Betz 
GER / RFV Blaubeuren u.U.
227
Mr. Fuchs  
H / KWPN / F / 2011 / Mr. Blue / Baloubet du Rouet / 105WZ41 / B: Fedorovskaya,Marina / Z: Kessels,H.L.J.
............
2
Jennifer-Sandra Dreher 
GER / RC Gundelfingen
127
Dorentina  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Werther / 105YO14 / B: Kempter,Dolores / Z: Uhlenwinkel,Jürgen
............
3
Anastasia Wetzstein 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
113
Cuddy  
S / DSP / F / 2011 / Chap / Goldex / 106LL02 / B: Wetzstein,Helmut / Z: Dietert,Peter
............
4
Elena-Malin Reitzner 
GER / RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
155
Gestri  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Alicante HBC / Kroongraaf / 105LN74 / B: Feess,Walter / Z: Pool,P.
............
5
Julian Holzmann 
GER / PSG Schriesheim e.V.
208
Lex Barker 8  
W / OS / F / 2011 / Quidam's Rubin / 105SF49 / B: Holzmann,Julian / Z: Brand-Kruth,Werner
............
6
Marie Entwistle 
GER / RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.
045
Captain Jack 52  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Caspar / Libertino I / 105OC39 / B: Entwistle,Monika / Z: Winstel,Andreas
............
7
Laura Bräuninger 
GER / RFV Ehestetten
049
Carry on GB  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Collado / Samber / 105KZ23 / B: Brõuninger,Joachim / Z: Schmidt,Christiane
............
8
Romy Gronau 
GER / RV Schutterwald
070
Charming Adlantus  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Charming Boy / Adlantus As / 104NZ32 / B: Hecht,Henryk Marvin / Z: Teldau,Soenke
............
9
Sophia Riedlinger 
GER / RV Bohlingen
071
Chelsie Girl  
S / SF / Schwb / 2012 / Diamant de Semilly / Calypso d'Herbiers / B: Riedlinger,Christian / Z: Leleu,Pierre
............
10
Sina Schütze 
GER / RV Lahr
078
Chico S  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2010 / Chicos Son / Contender / 105VI65 / B: Schwarz,Thomas / Z: ZG Sasse u.Schmidt,Heinz-G. u. Mart
............
11
Victoria Hoffmeister 
GER / RV Balingen
099
Contact Me's Jack  
W / OS / Schi / 2010 / Clinton I / Contact Me / 105CL43 / B: Hoffmeister,Victoria / Z: Vissers,Wim
............
12
Luca Maria Barbian 
GER / RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
175
Iannique of the Lowlands  
W / BWP / B / 2008 / Quasimodo Z / Fantastique / 105MN37 / B: Barbian,Ottmar / Z: Lowlands Stud BVBA,
............
13
Ferdinand Talmon 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
281
Valetta 45  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Quality / B: Gehrer,Franziska / Z: Lampe,Eckhard
............
5 Minuten Pause
14
Annika Betz 
GER / RFV Blaubeuren u.U.
102
Copeka  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Clarimo / Caretino / 106PA32 / B: Betz,Bianca / Z: Tetens,Beate
............
16
Anastasia Wetzstein 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
151
Galita O  
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Damiro / 105FC68 / B: Wetzstein,Helmut / Z: Oosterbosch,P.
............
17
Elena-Malin Reitzner 
GER / RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
166
Guinness 107  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / 105XK09 / B: Kranz,Thorsten / Z: ZG Hijlkema u.Dirksen,
............
18
Julian Holzmann 
GER / PSG Schriesheim e.V.
176
Iberia 30  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Iberio / Wendehals / 106PR44 / B: Holzmann,Julian / Z: Lippert,Reiner
............