OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

03 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 41 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:40 Uhr (03.06.2021)

Richter:  Peter Knapp
Ralf Bender
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Chenoa Goodman 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
066
Casimir 131  
H / Holst / Db / 2008 / Contender / Lavallo / B: Türke,Lena-Marie / Z: Türke,Klaus-Dieter
0.00 64.94
2
Oliver Garreis 
GER / Hess.Senioren Dressurreiter Club
139
Di Dame  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / De Quidam / Raphael / B: Becker,Theresa / Z: Kind,Heike
0.00 67.90
3
Anna Kampfmann 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
199
Gänseblümchen 79  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Grey Top / Wolkenstein II / B: Kampfmann,Thomas / Z: Gerhus,Willi
0.00 72.08
4
Katja van de Kuijt 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
006
Alcamera  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2011 / Cantoblanco / Likoto xx / B: van de Kuijt,Katja / Z: Kögler,Eckhard
0.00 73.63
5
Lara Bernhardt 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
252
Leovista  
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Lindbergh / Levisto / B: Daberkow,Gian Luca / Z: Gestüt Altefeld,
0.00 74.34
6
Felicia Koch 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
088
Cinslay  
W / Old / B / 2012 / Cinsey / Caretello B / B: Koch,Marie-CÚcile / Z: Kalka,Jochen
1.00 77.28
7
Carla Löw 
GER / 1. RFV Oberpforte Bergen-Enkheim e.
189
Frankiz d' Arvor  
S / SF / F / 2015 / Jarnac / Quidam de Revel / B: Hammes,Dr. Michael / Z: Hammes,Dr. Michael
2.00 81.83
Abteilung 2
1
Svenja Deußer 
GER / RFV Trebur e.V.
106
Conroy GT  
H / Hann / B / 2012 / Chacco Chacco / Casero / B: Deußer,Svenja / Z: Gestüt Tannenhof,
0.00 66.19
2
Lara Lerchl 
GER / RSG Uranus Remlingen e.V.
186
For my Life 2  
W / OS / F / 2005 / For Pleasure / Acord II / B: Baumgõrtner,Sandra / Z: Pax,Jens
0.00 71.29
3
Lara Lerchl 
GER / RSG Uranus Remlingen e.V.
310
Quo Vadis 61  
H / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Quality Time (NED) / Gran Corrado / B: Baumgõrtner,Sandra / Z: van Doorn,W.
0.00 73.52
4
Hannes Mergler 
GER / RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
384
Valentina M 3  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Streetfighter / Valentino / B: Mergler,Hannes / Z: Meyer,Karsten
0.00 73.90
5
Janine Weilbächer 
GER / RFV Maintal e.V.
290
Pascani 6  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Pharis / Pius / B: Weilbõcher,Janine / Z: Gestüt Kõfernburg/Unger GbR,
1.00 76.93
6
Klaus-Dieter Türke jun. 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
069
Cat Noir T  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cayado / Sandro / B: Türke jun.,Klaus-Dieter / Z: Türke,Klaus-Dieter
1.00 77.73
7
Katharina Habazettl 
GER / RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
259
Little Lucy EW  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Lordanos / Chacco-Blue / B: Habazettl,Katharina / Z: Widmann-Huber,Elisabeth
2.00 83.82
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
15
Lea Borger 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
109
Copperfield 51  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cormint / Carlos DZ / B: Borger,Lea / Z: Christiansen,Ernst Otto
3.00 85.96
16
Nadine Fecher 
GER / RFV Seligenstadt
150
Don Manfredo 2  
W / Hann / Df / 2005 / Don Frederico / Almaz / B: Rast,Gert / Z: Weiffenbach,Manfred
4.00 65.20
17
Annika Kinnel 
GER / 1. RFV Oberpforte Bergen-Enkheim e.
141
Dicassina  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Diarado / Cassini I / B: Pfeufer-Kinnel,Gabriele / Z: Zimbelmann,Uwe
4.00 68.83
18
Tina Fecher 
GER / RFV Seligenstadt
320
Robin Go 2  
W / Hess / B / 2002 / Reflektor / Aargau / B: Fecher,Gebhard / Z: Sasse,Wilfried
4.00 68.93
19
Maria Lebold 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
075
Cebell 2  
W / DSP / F / 2012 / Cellestial / Rebel Z I / B: Beheim,Emma / Z: Kauert,Christof
4.00 69.15
20
Sina Kuhn 
GER / SPUK Burg Neuhaus
412
Costa Casall  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Calato / B: Kuhn,Sina / Z: Keysers,Manfred
4.00 70.25
21
Alina Mauch 
GER / RFV d.PF Obertshausen e.V.
253
Leppartt  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Lasino / Heraldik xx / B: Mauch,Michael / Z: Clausen,Hinnerk
4.00 71.46
22
Jens Spielmann 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
414
Picasso 869  
W / BWP / B / 2015 / Kannan / Heartbreaker / B: Spielmann,Jens / Z: Peeters,Alfons
4.00 71.49
23
Antonia Ganz 
GER / RSG Bindsachsen "Zum Herzberg" e.V.
249
Lavera 6  
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Lord Z / Grannus / B: Lupp,Thomas / Z: Kusel,Jörn
4.00 71.55
24
Nina Malu Schmitt 
GER / RSV Kleinostheim 1980 e.V.
264
Lord Lumpi  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Lafitte / Ferman / B: Schmitt,Susanne / Z: Kokerment,Matthias
4.00 72.38
25
Alya Menk 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
313
Really Classic  
S / Bay / B / 2013 / Rousseau (ex Rambo) / Riccione / B: Menk,Alya / Z: Ruf,Ludwig
4.00 73.58
26
Julia Nägel 
GER / RFV d.PF Obertshausen e.V.
179
Finn Florisson  
W / Pinto / BSche / 2010 / Floris / Salvano / B: Nõgel,Julia / Z: Prüll,Tanja
4.00 74.61
27
Claudia Stock 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
223
Jazz Rubin 2  
W / ZW / Df / 2009 / Jazz Time / Caretino / B: Stock,Claudia / Z: ZG Akazienhof/Fam.Müller,
4.00 75.40
28
Julia Wolf 
GER / RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
243
Lambrusco WS  
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Lyjanero / Contender / B: Wolf,Julia / Z: Schmidt,Werner
4.00 75.65
29
Janna Hach 
GER / RFV Steinau e.V.
369
Stettin 5  
W / DSP / Db / 2010 / Stechlin / Ramiro's Match / B: Hach,Michaela / Z: Böttcher,Christian
4.00 88.22
30
Selina Herbig 
GER / RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
079
Charloney  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Contendro I / Carrico / B: Herbig,Alfred / Z: Herbig,Alfred
4.00 90.44
31
Zita Magdalena Klinger 
GER / RFV Modautal 1928 e.V.
023
Bella-Jolene  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Carismo (Aranykapu Carismo) / B: Klinger,Zita Magdalena / Z: Stall Wacholderheide/G.-P.u.F.Iqbal
5.00 76.69
32
Katharina Habazettl 
GER / RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
250
Lazzaro 13  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Landfein / Colestus / B: Habazettl,Katharina / Z: Jentzsch,Heidi
5.00 78.85
33
Jens Spielmann 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
240
Lady Casallca B  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Casallco / Carprilli / B: Spielmann,Jens / Z: Gestüt Böhmenhof/Jörg Wollenhaupt,
5.00 79.35
34
Vanadis Baus 
GER / RFSV Gambach u.U.
392
Waleika 19  
S / Old / Schi / 2004 / Rosario / Volturnus / B: ZG Seubert,B.u.Herrmann,E., / Z: ZG Seubert,B.u.Herrmann,E.,
6.00 82.92
35
Maria Lebold 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
105
Conrad 167  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Connor / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Stall Distel GmbH, / Z: Distel,Reinhold
8.00 72.40
36
Chenoa Goodman 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
158
Dumbledore 108  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2014 / D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg) / Jacorde / B: Goodman,Chenoa / Z: Ullrich,Sandra
8.00 75.22
37
Larissa Faupel 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
255
Lightning 121  
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Le Champion / Amadehus (Amago) / B: Faupel,Larissa / Z: Grom,Josef
10.00 81.89
38
Marlene Richter 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
129
Dark Edition  
W / Old / R / 2011 / De Niro / Lord Liberty / 106OI18 / B: Richter,Marlene / Z: Scherwitzki,Dieter
13.00 76.61
39
Lara Bernhardt 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
188
Foxette 3  
S / ISH / F / 2004 / Filice de Champeix AA / Glenvara / B: Bernhardt,Lara / Z: Ronnie,Kelly
13.00 92.40
40
Alina Mauch 
GER / RFV d.PF Obertshausen e.V.
083
Chatoo  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Chatender / Lennon / B: Mauch,Michael / Z: ZG Deußer,Christel u.Helge
15.00 86.18
Davina Hörner 
GER / RSV Wittbachhof e.V.
361
Soléa 3  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Acord II / B: Hörner,Davina / Z: Brennecke,Erwin
Ausgeschieden