OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 41 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:38 Uhr (03.06.2021)

Richter:  Ralf Bender
Jacques Annyas
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Sina Kuhn 
GER / SPUK Burg Neuhaus
412
Costa Casall  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Calato / B: Kuhn,Sina / Z: Keysers,Manfred
0.00 54.43
2
Ulrike Schlag 
GER / RSG Fasanenhof e.V.
015
Attention please 2  
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Aljano / Grundyman xx / B: Schlag,Ulrike / Z: ZG Wittenberg,Wilhelm u.Ulrike
0.00 55.23
3
Klara Kampfmann 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
110
Cordobes 11  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cabochon / Lord Calypso / B: Kampfmann,Thomas / Z: Heleine,Horst Klaus
0.00 55.95
4
Christina Latz 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
080
Charmeur Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2004 / Chellano Z / Ramalgo Z / B: Latz,Anna-Maria / Z: Britschgi,Willi
0.00 56.23
5
Jasmin Rhein 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
213
Heitholms White Moon  
S / Lewitz / BSche / 2008 / Gido / Silvertop's Robin / B: Rhein,Jasmin / Z: Kasch,Rainer
0.00 57.26
6
Chiara Rücker 
GER / RSV Kleinostheim 1980 e.V.
413
Finest Diamond 3  
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / For Edition I / Acalwahn / B: Rücker,Chiara / Z: Fluck,Björn
0.00 57.46
7
Lara Lerchl 
GER / RSG Uranus Remlingen e.V.
186
For my Life 2  
W / OS / F / 2005 / For Pleasure / Acord II / B: Baumgõrtner,Sandra / Z: Pax,Jens
0.00 59.84
8
Claudia Stock 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
223
Jazz Rubin 2  
W / ZW / Df / 2009 / Jazz Time / Caretino / B: Stock,Claudia / Z: ZG Akazienhof/Fam.Müller,
0.00 61.67
9
Hannes Mergler 
GER / RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
384
Valentina M 3  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Streetfighter / Valentino / B: Mergler,Hannes / Z: Meyer,Karsten
0.00 66.08
10
Clarissa Mehs 
GER / Langenselbolder PF e.V.2002
086
Chicharito  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Caretino / Contender / B: Mehs,Clarissa / Z: Bock,Hans
0.00 67.18
11
Christina Stein 
GER / RFV Steinau e.V.
383
V-Power 15  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Valentino / Rebel Z III / B: Stein,Christina / Z: Bechstein,Reiner
1.00 72.43
12
Vanessa Dern 
GER / RFC Langgöns 1982 e.V.
219
Isabeau CE  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Iberio / Cantus / B: Kessel,Stefanie / Z: Eberspõcher,Rolf Dieter
2.00 74.65
13
Maya Klotz 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
242
Laidback Luke 2  
W / Rhld / B / 2011 / Lordanos / Primus / B: Klotz,Sabrina / Z: Thoenes,Tobias
3.00 78.74
14
Brianna Breitenbach 
GER / RFV Obernburg e.V.
325
Rosalie 213  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Riccione / Royal Diamond / B: Hacker,Katharina / Z: ZG Sude, Gertmann u.Brigitte,
4.00 53.19
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
15
Paulina Koch 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
349
Sieshof's Rosalie  
S / Rhld / Db / 2007 / Rock Forever I / Grosso Z / B: Koch,Marie-CÚcile / Z: Hendricks Renate/Stall Sieshof,
4.00 53.78
16
Linus Dedio 
GER / RFV Geiselbach e.V.
130
Dark Toffee 2  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Don Frederico / Carbid / B: Dedio,Thomas / Z: ZG Petersen, Horst u.Jeannine,
4.00 54.77
17
Tina Fecher 
GER / RFV Seligenstadt
320
Robin Go 2  
W / Hess / B / 2002 / Reflektor / Aargau / B: Fecher,Gebhard / Z: Sasse,Wilfried
4.00 56.42
18
Britta Kahl 
GER / RFV Rossberg-Rossdorf
238
La Petite Lilly  
S / Old / F / 2010 / Floriscount / Don Frederico / B: Fuhrmann,Quirien Alea / Z: Berkenbusch,Martin
4.00 56.80
19
Chenoa Goodman 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
158
Dumbledore 108  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2014 / D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg) / Jacorde / B: Goodman,Chenoa / Z: Ullrich,Sandra
4.00 57.86
20
Oda Vollhardt 
GER / RFV Eichenbühl e.V.
354
Sindika  
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Heraldik xx / Feiner Stern / 102XN84 / B: Held,Nadine / Z: Merktle,Peter
4.00 58.10
21
Apollonia Buchinger 
GER / RFV Babenhausen e.V.
112
Cosmos 72  
H / Holst / F / 2008 / Cartani / Silvester / B: Buchinger,Apollonia / Z: Teves,Elmar
4.00 60.99
22
Julia Nägel 
GER / RFV d.PF Obertshausen e.V.
179
Finn Florisson  
W / Pinto / BSche / 2010 / Floris / Salvano / B: Nõgel,Julia / Z: Prüll,Tanja
4.00 61.94
23
Brianna Breitenbach 
GER / RFV Obernburg e.V.
275
Merlin 1674  
W / Old / F / 2008 / Meraldik / Freiherr / B: Breitenbach,Caroline / Z: Pfeuffer,Markus
4.00 64.74
24
Lara Lerchl 
GER / RSG Uranus Remlingen e.V.
310
Quo Vadis 61  
H / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Quality Time (NED) / Gran Corrado / B: Baumgõrtner,Sandra / Z: van Doorn,W.
4.00 68.09
25
Christian Jakobs 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
298
Quanto Fino 7  
H / OS / B / 2013 / Quintero / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Stall Distel GmbH, / Z: Distel,Reinhold
5.00 69.19
26
Xenia Teichmann 
GER / Bad Homburger RFV
321
Rocky Rainbow  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Rocky Lee / Fürst Heinrich / B: Horses - Meininger, / Z: Inholte,Ludger
6.00 73.45
27
Michelle Debus 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
230
Kilrush 4  
W / ISH / B / 2011 / Loughehoe Guy / Cougar / B: Debus,Michelle / Z: Stephens,Cyril
6.00 74.08
28
Lucianna Mauch 
GER / RFV d.PF Obertshausen e.V.
278
Mister Minute  
W / DR / R / 2006 / Mighty / Bernstein / B: Mauch,Michael / Z: Nitschke,Hans-Joachim
8.00 55.25
29
Vanadis Baus 
GER / RFSV Gambach u.U.
392
Waleika 19  
S / Old / Schi / 2004 / Rosario / Volturnus / B: ZG Seubert,B.u.Herrmann,E., / Z: ZG Seubert,B.u.Herrmann,E.,
8.00 62.40
30
Christian Jakobs 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
049
Caramia 44  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Coupe d'Or / Le Champion / B: Reitanlage Mohn, / Z: Sekula,Jaroslaw
8.00 62.51
31
Nicole Brabänder 
GER / RSV Gut Glashof e.V.
001
Abby 68  
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Alabaster / Dressman / B: Brabõnder,Nicole / Z: Krüger,Vera
8.00 64.78
32
Davina Hörner 
GER / RSV Wittbachhof e.V.
361
Soléa 3  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Acord II / B: Hörner,Davina / Z: Brennecke,Erwin
8.00 67.11
33
Amelie Ganz 
GER / RSG Bindsachsen "Zum Herzberg" e.V.
280
Morgensterns Vergiss Mein Nich  
S / DR / Falbe / 2015 / Validos Highlight / FS Don't Worry / B: Gestüt Zum Morgenstern KG, / Z: Gestüt Zum Morgenstern KG,
8.00 67.73
34
Leila Harrer 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
044
Canada 26  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clearway / B: Werheid,Dr. Josef / Z: Korte,Thomas
10.00 92.47
35
Denise Fuchs 
GER / RFV Roßdorf e.V.
173
Felix Lepore  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2012 / B: Fuchs,Denise
11.00 78.36
36
Michelle Olfert 
GER / RFV Neu-Isenburg e.V.
371
Stravinsky 4  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Straviaty / Carry Gold / B: Olfert,Michelle / Z: ZG Beyer,Andrea u.Georg
11.00 79.33
37
Katharina Schöller 
GER / RFV Casteller Land e.V.
241
Lady Princessa  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Prinz Pablo / Barlöwe / B: Schöller,Katharina / Z: Bölting,Dieter
17.00 71.84
Nina Malu Schmitt 
GER / RSV Kleinostheim 1980 e.V.
264
Lord Lumpi  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Lafitte / Ferman / B: Schmitt,Susanne / Z: Kokerment,Matthias
Aufgegeben
Natascha Römer 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
099
Coeur Calino  
W / Old / R / 2010 / Christ / Silvio I / B: Aden,Bettina / Z: Zuchthof Bauer,
Ausgeschieden
Ute Görstner 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
102
Come and see W  
S / Bay / Db / 2013 / Coffee / Grandeur / B: Görstner,Ute / Z: Weishaupt,Josef
Ausgeschieden
Kerstin Richter 
GER / RSG Fasanenhof e.V.
185
Flying Flori  
S / Old / F / 2009 / Florencio I / Wolkentanz II / B: Richter,Kerstin / Z: Schwerter,Klemens
Ausgeschieden