Aufgabe : RA 1/2

08 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 20:56 Uhr (06.06.2021)

Richter:  Axel Kühn
Jacques Annyas
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Meike Hübbe 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
113
Coupina  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Coupie / Stakkatol / B: Hübbe,Meike / Z: Lengert,Thomas
7.70
2
Alicia Salg 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
335
Sam Go  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Stakkato / Goldstern / B: Schõfer,Anna / Z: Babenhauserheide,Frank
7.60
3
Lia Müller-Zierach 
GER / PSpG Konfurter Mühle Babenhsn.
174
Ferris De Luxe R  
S / DR / R / 2009 / Noir de Luxe / Offshore Energy R / B: Müller-Zierach,Lia / Z: Eggers,Werner
7.50
3
Celine Kraft 
GER / RFV Remlingen e.V.
279
Mockingjay 3  
S / DR / F / 2014 / The Braes My Mobility / Quaterback / B: Kraft,Celine / Z: Spreckelsen,Bernd
7.50
5
Julia Woywod 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
137
Desert Rose 28  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Dioptas / Florencio I / B: Woywod,Julia / Z: Determann,Martin
7.40
5
Sarah Sophie Faßmann 
GER / RFV Waldhof Ober-Ramstadt e.V.
274
Mc Sunday 4  
W / DR / Df / 2011 / Steendieks Mc Laren / Sunrise Ramon / B: Roth,Alisa / Z: ZG Brodhecker,
7.40
7
Nathalie Ruppert 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
292
Providence 6  
W / Old / R / 2016 / Fürstenball / Hibiskus / B: Ruppert,Emma / Z: Trakehnergestüt Erlenhof,
7.30
8
Romy Glaab 
GER / RV Aschaffenburg u.U. e.V.
162
Ebersinaa  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Cardento / C-Indoctro / B: Glaab,Romy / Z: van der Meer,S.
7.10
9
Helen Holeschovsky 
GER / Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
216
Hragzazzo  
H / Hann / 2008 / Hochadel / De Niro / B: Holeschovsky,Helen / Z: Rennegarbe,Karlfried
7.00
9
Nicole Brabänder 
GER / RSV Gut Glashof e.V.
085
Cheyenne 1174  
S / Hafl. / FhLH / 2005 / Asil / Nobel / B: Brabõnder,Nicole / Z: Antretter,Georg
7.00
11
Katharina Schöller 
GER / RFV Casteller Land e.V.
241
Lady Princessa  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Prinz Pablo / Barlöwe / B: Schöller,Katharina / Z: Bölting,Dieter
6.90
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Wiebke Lucia Willand 
GER / RFV Maintal e.V.
166
Embacadera R  
S / Rhld / B / 2013 / Ehrenstolz / Donnerschlag / B: Kõmmerer,Alina / Z: ZG Radmacher,
6.80
12
Hannah Gläßer 
GER / Kleestädter RC Rosenhöhe e.V
365
Spike v.d.Geest  
W / DR / Palom / 2008 / Sandro / Madison / B: Glõßer,Hannah / Z: Runge,Norbert
6.80
14
Alina Mauch 
GER / RFV d.PF Obertshausen e.V.
253
Leppartt  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Lasino / Heraldik xx / B: Mauch,Michael / Z: Clausen,Hinnerk
6.70
15
Sophia Schoof 
GER / Frankfurter RTG Waldfried e.V.
119
Dahlija  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2011 / Dressage Royal / Niclas xx / B: Schoof,Daniela / Z: ZG Schlicht u.Weichold,
6.60
15
Leonie Tiegel 
GER / RFV Alzenau e.V.
341
Santano 121  
W / Württ / F / 2006 / San Romantiko / Feinbrand / B: Hellwig,Sonja / Z: Zinser,Wolfgang
6.60
15
Ella Schwienhorst 
GER / Frankfurter RTG Waldfried e.V.
244
Lana 156  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Laurice / Erasmus / B: Hain,Dr. Hans-Jürgen / Z: Eufinger,Bernd
6.60
18
Franziska Brand 
GER / RV Aschaffenburg u.U. e.V.
394
Welttänzer 4  
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Weltmeyer / Weissenburg / B: Weidel,Birca / Z: Tiemann,Karl Heinz
6.50
18
Ninia Weisel 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
203
Geronda  
S / NWR / B / 2012 / Orchard Wildeman / Veenstra's Promise / B: Weisel,Ninia / Z: Snippe,L.
6.50
20
Tamara Schrimpf 
GER / RFV Neu-Isenburg e.V.
025
Bertolucci 5  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Belissimo M / Ravallo / B: Schrimpf,Tamara / Z: Hercher,Jutta
6.40
20
Jana Willert 
GER / Dieburger Reit-Club e.V.
148
Don Brownie  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Download / Weltmeyer / B: Römer,Annette / Z: Sill,Uwe
6.40
20
Louisa Schneider 
GER / Offenbacher RV e.V.1903
234
KM's Maurice  
W / Hafl. / F / 2013 / Maestro / Adonis / B: Schneider,Karine / Z: Kuhlmann,Waldemar
6.40
20
Karen Pagnia 
GER / RFV Seeheim/Bergstraße e.V.
165
Elvis 267  
W / DR / Db / 2009 / Eldorrado / Honeymoon Star / B: Pagnia,Karen / Z: Nitzlader,Bernhard
6.40
24
Lea Hoch 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
246
Landor 51  
W / CH.Wb / BSti / 2004 / Landjuweel St Hubert (BEL) / Quat'Sous / 103UY55 / B: Weisel,Ninia / Z: Mühlemann,Werner
6.30
24
Sigrid Berchtold 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
370
Stolzano  
H / Hafl. / F / 2010 / Stilist / Nobelmann / B: Berchtold,Sigrid / Z: Mach,Sabrina
6.30
26
Theresa Schimmer 
GER / RV Pleichachtal e.V.
393
Weidengold  
S / Old / Df / 2008 / Swarovski / Donaumonarch / B: Lang,Alois / Z: Kahle,Ulrich
6.10
27
Christina Latz 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
080
Charmeur Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2004 / Chellano Z / Ramalgo Z / B: Latz,Anna-Maria / Z: Britschgi,Willi
5.80
28
Marie Grünewald 
GER / RFV Seligenstadt
402
Innocento 3  
W / KWPN / F / 2013 / Ariane's Razottie / Renoir I / B: Grünewald,Marie / Z: de Roeck,G.
5.70
29
Judith Bertuleit 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
258
Little Liz Swan  
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Laptop / Starway / B: Bertuleit,Cornelia / Z: Nau,Ludwig
5.60
30
Laura Ulbricht 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
042
Calvin 83  
W / Trak. / Df / 2004 / Caprimond / Mackensen / B: Ulbricht,Laura / Z: Hutsteiner,Julia
5.50
31
Johanna Lohnes 
GER / PF Blauer-Steinhof Rossdorf e.V.
005
Agostini 12  
W / Westf / Df / 2003 / Aspen L / Landro L / 103WO42 / B: Bansa-Mahla,Helga / Z: Brinkmann,Anni
5.30
32
Dana Boos 
GER / RFV Seligenstadt
150
Don Manfredo 2  
W / Hann / Df / 2005 / Don Frederico / Almaz / B: Rast,Gert / Z: Weiffenbach,Manfred
4.50