OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:39 Uhr (03.06.2021)
Richter:  Jacques Annyas
Ralf Bender
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Philipp Konrad 
GER / RFV Weiterstadt 1926 e.V.
177
Fils du Soleil 2  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Fidelio du Donjon / Loutano / B: Müller,Christina / Z: Engel,Anja
............
2
Franziska-Milena Vetter 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
289
Paradized Dream  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Perigueux / Augustinus xx / B: Rieth,Brigitte / Z: Walter,Rainer
............
3
Rolf Stumpf 
GER / RFV Rossberg-Rossdorf
293
Qristine  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Quite Donaldson II / Clarimo / B: Stumpf,Rolf / Z: Christ,Jürgen
............
4
Hannes Mergler 
GER / RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
345
Shibasaburo  
W / Bay / Db / 2008 / Abydos / Adlerschild xx / 105CS22 / B: Mergler,Hannes / Z: Latzel,Gerhard
............
5
Anika Koch 
GER / RFV Oberweimar e.V.
142
Didarco  
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Dibadu L / For Keeps / B: Koch,Anika / Z: Koch,Anika
............
6
Klaus-Dieter Türke jun. 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
193
Fulmar Feather Duster T  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Clearway / Sandro / B: Türke,Charlotte / Z: Türke,Klaus-Dieter
............
7
Jens Spielmann 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
209
Granata 11  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Quality / Lasino / B: Heilshorn,Günther / Z: Heilshorn,Günther
............
8
Miriam-Sabrina Pimpl 
GER / RFV Babenhausen e.V.
266
Lotus Esprit S  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Lord Z / Calido I / 106PO11 / B: Pimpl,Miriam-Sabrina / Z: Schubert,Hans-Werner
............
9
Jonas Oppermann 
GER / RC Waldmichelbach e. V.
367
Star One Del Chirone  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Staron / Raphael / 104XN42 / B: Oppermann,Arne / Z: de Paolis,Bruna
............
10
Nathalie Haaf 
GER / RFV Obernburg e.V.
373
Sugar Babe 18  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Escudo I / B: Hunger,Ingrid / Z: Hunger,Ingrid
............
11
Lea Metzig 
GER / RFV Schaafheim
385
Valhalla 5  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2013 / 106CT65 / B: Remy,Andreas
............
12
Sven Goggi 
GER / RFSG Wolfsangel e.V.
386
Vancouver 51  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Valentino / Wanderbursch II / 104EU32 / B: Goggi,Rosella / Z: Hamer,Friedrich
............
13
Alexander Kisselbach 
GER / RV Am Pohlheimer Wald
004
Agarus T  
W / Rhld / Schi / 2012 / Acorado`s Ass / Pay Cash / B: Beck,Jürgen / Z: Tillmann,Friedhelm
............
14
Maria Lebold 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
039
Calimerá  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2012 / Colman / Acorado I / B: Lebold,Maria / Z: Voss,Hans
............
15
Tasmin Cara Hartig 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
040
Call me Capito  
W / Württ / B / 2006 / Cayetano L / Barnaul xx / B: Hartig,Tasmin Cara / Z: Hofgut Liederbach Service GmbH,
............
16
Jonas Dietz 
GER / Akadem. RC Frankfurt a. Main e.V.
047
Cantara 113  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Chaman / Colander / B: Dietz,Jonas / Z: Ausbildungsstall Duchac,
............
17
Johannes Eck 
GER / RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
048
Cantolaro  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Cantolar / Forsyth / B: BG Beyer, Julia und Eck, Johannes, / Z: Meyer,Jochen
............
18
Josephine Collas 
GER / RSG Berghof-Bönstadt e.V.
067
Casino 91  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Contendro I / Levantos I / B: Collas,Josephine / Z: Austing,Werner Gr.
............
19
Kira Kirchgessner 
GER / RFV Lich e.V.
077
Charity 45  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Calypso I / B: Kirchgessner,Kira / Z: Bergmann,Theo
............
20
Carola Sauer 
GER / RFV Weiterstadt 1926 e.V.
093
Clooney 66  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Cardento / Cordalme Z / 106VM28 / B: Sauer,Carola / Z: Dierker,Georg
............
21
Marc Krüger 
GER / RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
140
Diamant de Cassini  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Diarado / Cassini I / B: Krüger,Marc / Z: Jessen,Frank
............
22
Helena Brandt 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
144
Dior KJ  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Stakkato / B: Huff,Corinna / Z: Jürgens,Klaus
............
Pause 10 min
23
Philipp Konrad 
GER / RFV Weiterstadt 1926 e.V.
057
Carlson 122  
W / ZW / B / 2012 / Camargo / Corleone / B: Brodhecker,Hendrik / Z: Wilz,Elmar
............
24
Franziska-Milena Vetter 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
326
Rosendor des Gats  
H / SF / F / 2005 / Rosenprinz D / I Love You / B: Vetter,Franziska-Milena
............
25
Rolf Stumpf 
GER / RFV Rossberg-Rossdorf
344
Shalom d'Altenbach  
H / SF / Db / 2006 / Cassini II / Frisbee Kerellec / B: Stumpf,Georg
............
26
Hannes Mergler 
GER / RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
346
Shiga 2  
S / Bay / Db / 2009 / Abydos / Adlerschild xx / 105CS24 / B: Mergler,Hannes / Z: Latzel,Gerhard
............
27
Anika Koch 
GER / RFV Oberweimar e.V.
366
Stalando  
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Santini / Contango / B: Koch,Anika / Z: Saathoff,Gunda
............