OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 42 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:39 Uhr (03.06.2021)
Richter:  Jacques Annyas
Peter Knapp
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Hannes Mergler 
GER / RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
346
Shiga 2  
S / Bay / Db / 2009 / Abydos / Adlerschild xx / 105CS24 / B: Mergler,Hannes / Z: Latzel,Gerhard
............
2
Jonas Dietz 
GER / Akadem. RC Frankfurt a. Main e.V.
360
Snuggles 5  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Stalypso / Espri / B: Weiß,Christina / Z: Nancken,Carsten
............
3
Anika Koch 
GER / RFV Oberweimar e.V.
366
Stalando  
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Santini / Contango / B: Koch,Anika / Z: Saathoff,Gunda
............
4
Klaus-Dieter Türke jun. 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
069
Cat Noir T  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cayado / Sandro / B: Türke jun.,Klaus-Dieter / Z: Türke,Klaus-Dieter
............
5
Alina Mauch 
GER / RFV d.PF Obertshausen e.V.
083
Chatoo  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Chatender / Lennon / B: Mauch,Michael / Z: ZG Deußer,Christel u.Helge
............
6
Katharina Habazettl 
GER / RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
259
Little Lucy EW  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Lordanos / Chacco-Blue / B: Habazettl,Katharina / Z: Widmann-Huber,Elisabeth
............
7
Miriam-Sabrina Pimpl 
GER / RFV Babenhausen e.V.
263
Lord K  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Lord Pezi / Landadel / 105GB38 / B: Pimpl,Miriam-Sabrina / Z: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR,
............
8
Janine Weilbächer 
GER / RFV Maintal e.V.
290
Pascani 6  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Pharis / Pius / B: Weilbõcher,Janine / Z: Gestüt Kõfernburg/Unger GbR,
............
9
Alya Menk 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
313
Really Classic  
S / Bay / B / 2013 / Rousseau (ex Rambo) / Riccione / B: Menk,Alya / Z: Ruf,Ludwig
............
10
Tina Fecher 
GER / RFV Seligenstadt
320
Robin Go 2  
W / Hess / B / 2002 / Reflektor / Aargau / B: Fecher,Gebhard / Z: Sasse,Wilfried
............
11
Andreas Misch 
GER / RFV Ostheim v. d. Rhön e.V.
327
Roxi 32  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Casdorff / Ritual / B: Stürmer,Mirjam / Z: ZG Winter, Andrea u.Uwe,
............
12
Janna Hach 
GER / RFV Steinau e.V.
369
Stettin 5  
W / DSP / Db / 2010 / Stechlin / Ramiro's Match / B: Hach,Michaela / Z: Böttcher,Christian
............
13
Katja van de Kuijt 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
006
Alcamera  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2011 / Cantoblanco / Likoto xx / B: van de Kuijt,Katja / Z: Kögler,Eckhard
............
14
Zita Magdalena Klinger 
GER / RFV Modautal 1928 e.V.
023
Bella-Jolene  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Carismo (Aranykapu Carismo) / B: Klinger,Zita Magdalena / Z: Stall Wacholderheide/G.-P.u.F.Iqbal
............
15
Tasmin Cara Hartig 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
040
Call me Capito  
W / Württ / B / 2006 / Cayetano L / Barnaul xx / B: Hartig,Tasmin Cara / Z: Hofgut Liederbach Service GmbH,
............
16
Johannes Eck 
GER / RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
048
Cantolaro  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Cantolar / Forsyth / B: BG Beyer, Julia und Eck, Johannes, / Z: Meyer,Jochen
............
17
Chenoa Goodman 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
066
Casimir 131  
H / Holst / Db / 2008 / Contender / Lavallo / B: Türke,Lena-Marie / Z: Türke,Klaus-Dieter
............
18
Josephine Collas 
GER / RSG Berghof-Bönstadt e.V.
067
Casino 91  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Contendro I / Levantos I / B: Collas,Josephine / Z: Austing,Werner Gr.
............
19
Lena Seiller 
GER / RFV Gundernhausen e.V.
078
Charlie Chaplin 23  
W / OS / BkaSc / 2010 / Contagio / Radius / 105ZY00 / B: Seiller,Lena / Z: Rath,Christina
............
20
Selina Herbig 
GER / RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
079
Charloney  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Contendro I / Carrico / B: Herbig,Alfred / Z: Herbig,Alfred
............
21
Felicia Koch 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
088
Cinslay  
W / Old / B / 2012 / Cinsey / Caretello B / B: Koch,Marie-CÚcile / Z: Kalka,Jochen
............
22
Carola Sauer 
GER / RFV Weiterstadt 1926 e.V.
093
Clooney 66  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Cardento / Cordalme Z / 106VM28 / B: Sauer,Carola / Z: Dierker,Georg
............
24
Oliver Garreis 
GER / Hess.Senioren Dressurreiter Club
139
Di Dame  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / De Quidam / Raphael / B: Becker,Theresa / Z: Kind,Heike
............
25
Annika Kinnel 
GER / 1. RFV Oberpforte Bergen-Enkheim e.
141
Dicassina  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Diarado / Cassini I / B: Pfeufer-Kinnel,Gabriele / Z: Zimbelmann,Uwe
............
26
Helena Brandt 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
144
Dior KJ  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Stakkato / B: Huff,Corinna / Z: Jürgens,Klaus
............
27
Nadine Fecher 
GER / RFV Seligenstadt
150
Don Manfredo 2  
W / Hann / Df / 2005 / Don Frederico / Almaz / B: Rast,Gert / Z: Weiffenbach,Manfred
............
29
Maria Lebold 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
167
Emporio Armani 5  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Edward / Londonderry / B: Herzog,Christine / Z: ZG Dieter Lux u.Friedrich Kalenbach
............
30
Anina Augstein 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
172
Felix 2199  
W / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Azteca VDL / Burggraaf / B: Augstein,Anina
............
31
Julia Nägel 
GER / RFV d.PF Obertshausen e.V.
179
Finn Florisson  
W / Pinto / BSche / 2010 / Floris / Salvano / B: Nõgel,Julia / Z: Prüll,Tanja
............
32
Carla Löw 
GER / 1. RFV Oberpforte Bergen-Enkheim e.
189
Frankiz d' Arvor  
S / SF / F / 2015 / Jarnac / Quidam de Revel / B: Hammes,Dr. Michael / Z: Hammes,Dr. Michael
............
33
Hannes Mergler 
GER / RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
345
Shibasaburo  
W / Bay / Db / 2008 / Abydos / Adlerschild xx / 105CS22 / B: Mergler,Hannes / Z: Latzel,Gerhard
............
34
Laura Reiß 
GER / RFV Gundernhausen e.V.
195
Fynnley  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Floresco / Likoto xx / B: Reiß,Laura / Z: Schettler,Rolf
............
35
Anna Kampfmann 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
199
Gänseblümchen 79  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Grey Top / Wolkenstein II / B: Kampfmann,Thomas / Z: Gerhus,Willi
............
36
Jens Spielmann 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
209
Granata 11  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Quality / Lasino / B: Heilshorn,Günther / Z: Heilshorn,Günther
............
37
Christine Solms 
GER / RFV Lich e.V.
217
Impala von Rocherath  
S / BWP / Schi / 2008 / Blue Boy / Nonstop / B: Solms,Marie Christine / Z: Stoffels,Edgar
............
38
Katharina Habazettl 
GER / RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
250
Lazzaro 13  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Landfein / Colestus / B: Habazettl,Katharina / Z: Jentzsch,Heidi
............
39
Julia Wolf 
GER / RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
243
Lambrusco WS  
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Lyjanero / Contender / B: Wolf,Julia / Z: Schmidt,Werner
............
40
Jonas Dietz 
GER / Akadem. RC Frankfurt a. Main e.V.
047
Cantara 113  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Chaman / Colander / B: Dietz,Jonas / Z: Ausbildungsstall Duchac,
............
41
Anika Koch 
GER / RFV Oberweimar e.V.
142
Didarco  
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Dibadu L / For Keeps / B: Koch,Anika / Z: Koch,Anika
............
42
Klaus-Dieter Türke jun. 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
193
Fulmar Feather Duster T  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Clearway / Sandro / B: Türke,Charlotte / Z: Türke,Klaus-Dieter
............
43
Alina Mauch 
GER / RFV d.PF Obertshausen e.V.
253
Leppartt  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Lasino / Heraldik xx / B: Mauch,Michael / Z: Clausen,Hinnerk
............
44
Miriam-Sabrina Pimpl 
GER / RFV Babenhausen e.V.
266
Lotus Esprit S  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Lord Z / Calido I / 106PO11 / B: Pimpl,Miriam-Sabrina / Z: Schubert,Hans-Werner
............