Aufgabe : E 5/2

10 Dressur-WB (E 5/2, zu zweit)

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 20:56 Uhr (06.06.2021)
Richter:  Axel Kühn
Dagmar Burchert-Leyer
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Johanna Lohnes 
GER / PF Blauer-Steinhof Rossdorf e.V.
005
Agostini 12  
W / Westf / Df / 2003 / Aspen L / Landro L / 103WO42 / B: Bansa-Mahla,Helga / Z: Brinkmann,Anni
............
2
Mia Lenz 
GER / Frankfurter RFC
406
Apache 284  
W / -n.gefunde / 2010
............
3
Louisa Herbert 
GER / RFV Gundernhausen e.V.
014
Asterix 645  
W / SchwK / Df / 2006 / Modus / Feldsee / B: Herbert,Marielle / Z: Becherer,Nikolaus
............
4
Judika Heute 
GER / RFV Vorderer Odenwald e.V.
018
Ballyard Topy  
W / Conne / Falbe / 2013 / Capparoe Lad / Caherlistrane Prince / B: Heute,Dr. Valentina / Z: Collander,Liam
............
5
Laura Ulbricht 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
042
Calvin 83  
W / Trak. / Df / 2004 / Caprimond / Mackensen / B: Ulbricht,Laura / Z: Hutsteiner,Julia
............
6
Natalie Pape 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
050
Carinja 28  
S / DSP / Db / 2014 / Carlo / Lansing / B: Lindig,Stefan / Z: Kauert,Michael
............
7
Emma Beheim 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
075
Cebell 2  
W / DSP / F / 2012 / Cellestial / Rebel Z I / B: Beheim,Emma / Z: Kauert,Christof
............
8
Nicole Brabänder 
GER / RSV Gut Glashof e.V.
085
Cheyenne 1174  
S / Hafl. / FhLH / 2005 / Asil / Nobel / B: Brabõnder,Nicole / Z: Antretter,Georg
............
9
Nele Strauch 
GER / RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
103
Commander Claus  
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Contendro I / Espri / B: Heerd,Christina / Z: Meyer,Wolfgang
............
10
Jana Willert 
GER / Dieburger Reit-Club e.V.
148
Don Brownie  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Download / Weltmeyer / B: Römer,Annette / Z: Sill,Uwe
............
11
Eva Maria Heß 
GER / RFV Seligenstadt
175
Fidente M.S.  
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / Oscar / Rico / B: Heß,Eva Maria / Z: Schaap,M
............
12
Anna Rüssli 
RFV Seligenstadt
404
Grosso´s Coolman  
W
............
13
Ina Krieger 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
415
Iza-Lee  
S / SWB / IS / 2004 / De la Gardie I / Dragon / B: Weisel,Ninia / Z: Segorp,Leif
............
14
Celina Spengler 
GER / Urberacher Pferdefreunde e.V.
224
Joker 608  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2010 / B: Spengler,Katja
............
15
Louisa Schneider 
GER / Offenbacher RV e.V.1903
234
KM's Maurice  
W / Hafl. / F / 2013 / Maestro / Adonis / B: Schneider,Karine / Z: Kuhlmann,Waldemar
............
16
Ella Schwienhorst 
GER / Frankfurter RTG Waldfried e.V.
244
Lana 156  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Laurice / Erasmus / B: Hain,Dr. Hans-Jürgen / Z: Eufinger,Bernd
............
17
Pia Ewald 
RFV Seligenstadt
403
Layla  
S
............
18
Amelie Seiller 
GER / RFV Gundernhausen e.V.
291
Piccolina 100  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg) / Lone Star / B: Seiller,Amelie / Z: Grieb,Carmen
............
19
Luisa Steigerwald 
GER / PSV Rappach e.V.
299
Queen 168  
S / EHafl / FhLH / 2011 / Noville-M (ITA) / Nasan / B: Steigerwald,Luisa / Z: Huber,Fritz
............
20
Lilly Sophie Schneider 
GER / RFV Seeheim/Bergstraße e.V.
314
Rebucja  
S / Pol. / B / 2009 / Faust Z / Rotmistrz / B: Schneider,Sabine
............
21
Pia Wissing 
GER / RV Dianaburg Darmstadt e.V.
318
Ringo 337  
H / SchwK / Df / 2003 / Ravel / Montan / B: Hartung-Menger,Christina / Z: Schrök,Reinhold
............
22
Theresa Schwab 
GER / RFV Seligenstadt
340
Sansousi 2  
S / Old / Schwb / 2012 / Sungold / Cheenook / B: Kremer-Schwab,Manuela / Z: Damm,Manuela
............
23
Sabine Dietz 
GER / PSV Rappach e.V.
358
Smilla-Symphonie  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Sir Calypso / Almaz / B: Lüft,Milena / Z: ZG Brodhecker,
............
24
Carla Kupfer 
GER / RSV Kleinostheim 1980 e.V.
380
Toscana 115  
S / Holst / Hlb / 2003 / Magnat II / Lortino / B: Kupfer,Carla / Z: Lübker,Manfred
............
25
Evelyn Ricker 
GER / RFV Mainaschaff u.U. e.V.
027
Bingo 163  
W / DR / 2002 / Bolero / Croupier / B: Rosendahl,Josef / Z: Schulze Wartenhorst,Hugo
............
26
Melina Hermanns 
GER / RFV Sprendlingen
410
Cincinnati Kid M  
W / DF / 2013 / B: Hermanns,Carina
............
27
Christin Schmitt 
GER / RV Aschaffenburg u.U. e.V.
153
Donna 864  
S / DR / Schwb / 2010 / Daily Pleasure. / El Kayr / B: Schmitt,Christin / Z: Walter,Herbert
............
28
Josephine Wiche 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
176
Fieston de Maboheme  
W / Pony o.R / Schwb / 2015 / B: Wiche,Michelle
............
29
Jasmin Rhein 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
213
Heitholms White Moon  
S / Lewitz / BSche / 2008 / Gido / Silvertop's Robin / B: Rhein,Jasmin / Z: Kasch,Rainer
............
30
Sarah Sophie Faßmann 
GER / RFV Waldhof Ober-Ramstadt e.V.
274
Mc Sunday 4  
W / DR / Df / 2011 / Steendieks Mc Laren / Sunrise Ramon / B: Roth,Alisa / Z: ZG Brodhecker,
............
31
Kiana Üstünel 
GER / RFV Babenhausen e.V.
288
Orion 204  
W / DR / B / 2010 / Okay Big Bambu / Enrico / B: Henke,Dr. Julia / Z: Galmbacher,Tobias
............
32
Lara Heilmann 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
282
Nanouk 23  
W / Pony o.R / F / 2014 / B: Heilmann,Lara
............