OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

05 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:16 Uhr (05.06.2021)

Richter:  Janusz Lawin
Matthias Scholich
Thomas Vos (VP)
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Anna Ehrentraut 
GER / PSV Am Geyersberg Kodersdorf e. V.
181
Van Vaiana  
S / DSP / F / 2015 / Van Vivaldi / Quaterback / B: Ehrentraut,Anna / Z: Göttert,Lutz
8.00
16.00 EUR
2
Anna-Lena Frenzel 
GER / RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V.
107
Khaleesi 6  
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Ebony / Idocus / B: Familie Frenzel, / Z: Hoogeslag,W.
7.30
13.00 EUR
3
Elisa Perl 
GER / RFV Moritzburg e. V.
058
Dragon Hit 3  
W / Old / Schwb / 2016 / Dragon Hill / Wolkenstein II / B: Enger,Caterina / Z: Gellert,Tanja
7.20
11.00 EUR
4
Britta Krohn 
GER / RV Fläming Jüterbog e.V.
046
Dark Fey  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / DeLorean / Status Quo / B: ZG Krohn u.Dötschel, / Z: ZG Krohn u.Dötschel,
7.00
10.00 EUR
5
Britta Gärtner 
GER / PSV Am Klosterwasser e. V., Panschw
183
Veritas 36  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Valentino / Kubaner xx / B: Gõrtner,Florian / Z: Gõrtner,Florian
6.80
9.00 EUR
6
Andrea Hanisch 
GER / RSC Dresden-Bühlau e. V.
044
Damon Quincy St  
W / DSP / Db / 2016 / Damon Cello / Quaterback / B: Stolz,Vera / Z: Stolz,Vera
6.70
6
Ines Rücker-Hofmann 
GER / RFZV Niederoderwitz e. V.
163
Simply the Best 40  
S / STSW / R / 2016 / Efeu / Elbcapitõn / B: RFZV Niederoderwitz e. V., / Z: Grabowsky,Siegfried
6.70
= 59.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Mareen König 
GER / RFV Wehrkirch Horka e. V.
061
Dreamfox  
W / DSP / Df / 2016 / Dream Rubin / Tipsy's Pet xx / B: Nitsche,Lucia / Z: ZG Heigl,Andreas u.Brigitte
6.60
9
Kathleen Mühle 
GER / PSV Am Geyersberg Kodersdorf e. V.
009
Bella Deluxe 5  
S / Old / R / 2016 / Don Deluxe / Rubin-Royal / B: Mühle,Kathleen / Z: Kunze,Tobias
6.50
10
Alina Tänzer 
GER / PSV Zescha e. V.
111
La vida Loca 21  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Lahnstein / Findus / B: Tõnzer,Mandy / Z: Manig,Sigrid
6.40
11
Sandra Schefer 
GER / RFV Wehrkirch Horka e. V.
010
Belle Bijou B  
S / EHafl / F / 2017 / Naiv-Sohn / Sandor / B: Schefer,Sandra / Z: Bonitz,Eberhard
6.20
12
Sarah Schmidtgen 
GER / RV Lüttewitz e. V.
141
Orlanda 39  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Quaterback / Colestus / B: Schmidtgen,Karl-Friedrich / Z: Schmidtgen,Karl-Friedrich
6.10
13
Carolin Nickich 
GER / PSV Pulsnitztal e.V.
190
Zampano 91  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Zansibar / Royaldik / B: Nickich,Carolin / Z: Nitschke,Hans-Joachim
6.00
13
Jana Oehmichen 
GER / RFV Gestüt am Wilisch e. V.
014
Big Fellow 3  
W / Old / Df / 2016 / Bon Coeur / Fürstenball / B: Oehmichen,Jana / Z: Cording,Thorsten
6.00
15
Marie Peschel 
GER / Pferdehof Maaß e.V.
019
Calea la Belle  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Carleyle / Samtorio I / B: Peschel,Marie / Z: Dewitz,Herbert
5.50
15
Hendrik Burghardt 
GER / RV Rittergut Adelwitz e. V.
095
Hecian  
W / Old / B / 2016 / Herbstkönig / Rohdiamant / B: Orsini-Rosenberg,Louise / Z: Orsini-Rosenberg,Louise
5.50
17
Josephine Schlitter 
GER / RFV Diera e. V.
113
Lambrasco 8  
W / Meckl. / BkaSc / 2016 / Lacaro / Carrico / B: Schlitter,Josephine / Z: Milchhof Grüne Aue, Kretschmar GbR,
5.00
Aline Oelmann 
GER / RFV Neschwitz e. V.
138
Nevia 3  
S / DSP / R / 2016 / Genesis / Rubicell / B: Hantusch,Peter / Z: Hantusch,Peter
Aufgegeben