OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

06 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:04 Uhr (05.06.2021)

Richter:  Matthias Scholich
Janusz Lawin
Katrin Kuhn (VP)
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Lene Mittasch 
GER / RFV Baschütz e. V.
126
Macciato S  
W / DR / Palom / 2006 / Marinello / Maccardo / B: Mittasch,Alfons / Z: Strehle,Carsten
7.50
16.00 EUR
2
Laura Bottesi 
GER / RV Gompitz e. V.
086
Giglbergs Jaspis  
S / DR / FhLH / 2004 / Gig Spotlight / Giglbergs Cappuccino / B: Bottesi,Mario / Z: Freiherr von Redwitz,Eugen
7.30
13.00 EUR
3
Laura Bottesi 
GER / RV Gompitz e. V.
083
Galatea B  
S / DR / F / 2013 / FS Mr. Right / FS Don't Worry / B: Bottesi,Constanze / Z: Bulle,Inga
7.20
11.00 EUR
4
Lisa-Marie Hahn 
GER / RV Fläming Jüterbog e.V.
017
Brennabor Livonian  
W / Wel.D / R / 2015 / Brennabor Lord Zandor / Trefaes Brenin Du / B: ZG Krohn u.Dötschel, / Z: ZG Krohn u.Dötschel,
7.00
10.00 EUR
5
Nadine Schulze 
GER / RFV Cottbus An der Kutzeburger Mühl
115
Lando Calrissian 2  
W / OS / F / 2014 / Lordanos / Almoretto / B: Schulze,Nadine / Z: Schridde,Claus Jun.
6.60
9.00 EUR
6
Julia Möllmann 
GER / PSV Welsau e.V.
041
Daddy Cool 62  
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Diamond Ruby / Renier / B: BG Möllmann, Julia u.Antonia, / Z: Winkler,Andreas
6.50
6
Nicola Hofmann 
GER / Osts. SV Zittau e. V.
092
Gunatora  
S / Sachs / F / 2000 / Liberator / Adio / B: Hofmann,Peter / Z: Hofmann,Peter
6.50
= 59.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Aline Oelmann 
GER / RFV Neschwitz e. V.
124
Ludmilla 37  
S / DSP / BkaSc / 2013 / Millennium / Lucky Luke / B: Hantusch,Peter / Z: Hantusch,Peter
6.40
9
Louisa Pruss 
GER / RFV Spremberg e.V.
147
Queit Hero  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Quidam's Hero / Rutowski / B: Pruss,Louisa / Z: Schutza,Andrea
6.30
10
Madeleine Rosenmeyer 
GER / RFV Herodot Leipzig e. V.
112
Lady 2206  
S / DSP / F / 2006 / Quinto de B / Flanceur / B: Rosenmeyer,Madeleine / Z: Schierack,Alois
6.20
11
Dora Schreier 
GER / RFV Schloß Röhrsdorf e. V.
026
Cash 223  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Cormint / Carry / B: Schreier,Dora / Z: Zickerick,Joachim
6.00
12
Fine Ludewig 
GER / RSZ Großenhain e. V.
091
Gredin 2  
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Lancelot Quainton / Lord Logger / B: Ludewig,Manja / Z: Ludewig,Manja
5.90
13
Sabrina Klose 
GER / RFV Wehrkirch Horka e. V.
028
Cass Balou  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2011 / Cass-Quidam / Balou du Rouet / B: Klose,Sabrina / Z: Lippitsch,Steffen
5.80
14
Lucienne Marie Lichel 
GER / RFV Ravensberge e.V.
144
Quaterback's Princess 2  
S / DSP / Db / 2012 / Quaterback / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Lichel,Andreas / Z: Schmidt,Norbert
5.70
15
Susann Frank 
GER / RFV Spremberg e.V.
136
Nanu Nana 9  
S / DSP / R / 2006 / Pessoa VDL / Nerv / B: Wuttke,Frank / Z: Wuttke,Frank
5.60
16
Hendrik Burghardt 
GER / RV Rittergut Adelwitz e. V.
095
Hecian  
W / Old / B / 2016 / Herbstkönig / Rohdiamant / B: Orsini-Rosenberg,Louise / Z: Orsini-Rosenberg,Louise
5.50
17
Nadine Sopha 
GER / PSV Am Geyersberg Kodersdorf e. V.
210
Sierra 108  
S / DR / F / 2005 / Da Capo / Makuba / B: Hockner,Monika / Z: Listemann,Rolf
5.40
18
Hannah Kober 
GER / RFV Neschwitz e. V.
030
Charlet Comtesse  
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Samba Hit I / Coriograf B / B: Kober,Matthias / Z: Reiterhof Müller,
5.10
19
Carolin Nickich 
GER / PSV Pulsnitztal e.V.
190
Zampano 91  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Zansibar / Royaldik / B: Nickich,Carolin / Z: Nitschke,Hans-Joachim
4.00
Anika Möritz 
GER / RFV Obercarsdorf u. Umgebung e. V.
186
Wespe 136  
S / STSW / Schwb / 2014 / Esprit / Colombo / B: Möritz,Corinna / Z: Jõschke,Hubert
Aufgegeben