OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

09 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Ergebnisse: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:03 Uhr (05.06.2021)

Richter:  Janusz Lawin
Thomas Vos
Katrin Kuhn (VP)
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Nourie Leppelmeier 
GER / PSV Großbuch e.V.
023
Carletta WE  
S / DR / B / 2009 / Halifax / Caliostro / B: Leppelmeier,RenÚe / Z: Hobbiejanßen,Eike
7.80
22.00 EUR
2
Elisa Rüder 
GER / Glashütter PSV e.V.
090
Golden Touch 20  
W / DR / Palom / 2012 / Garfield / Troll / B: Rüder,Elisa / Z: Kramer,Wolrad
7.70
18.00 EUR
3
Elisabeth Riethdorf 
GER / RV Liebersee e. V.
082
Fürst Faruk  
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Fürst Piccolo / Mon Cheri / B: Riethdorf,Elisabeth / Z: Mertens,Susanne
7.60
14.00 EUR
3
Esther Weber 
GER / RFV Gestüt am Wilisch e. V.
108
Kid Rock 6  
W / DR / Db / 2010 / Kadenzzo / Vivaldi / B: Nußbaum-Weber,Regina / Z: Schmid-Stahmann,Claudia
7.60
14.00 EUR
5
Doreen Lange 
GER / RV Landskron Görlitz e. V.
074
Finlay 29  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2014 / Fürstenstern / Ron Rubin / B: Lange,Doreen / Z: Zeibig,Frank
7.50
12.00 EUR
6
Marie-Louise Klippel 
GER / RV Gompitz e. V.
150
Rembrandt 102  
W / Pony o.R / R / 2008 / B: Klippel,Mandy / Z: v.d. Berg,B.
7.40
10.00 EUR
7
Britta Krohn 
GER / RV Fläming Jüterbog e.V.
046
Dark Fey  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / DeLorean / Status Quo / B: ZG Krohn u.Dötschel, / Z: ZG Krohn u.Dötschel,
7.30
8
Jana Gummersbach 
GER / RFV Schloß Röhrsdorf e. V.
047
Debiut 5  
W / Pol. / Db / 2010 / B: Wild,Jasmin
7.20
8
Ines Burghardt 
GER / RV Rittergut Adelwitz e. V.
070
Farina 1015  
S / Old / Df / 2011 / Le Rouge / Davignon I / B: Hoh,Wolfram / Z: Hoh,Wolfram
7.20
8
Anika Möritz 
GER / RFV Obercarsdorf u. Umgebung e. V.
102
Jamira 34  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2013 / Donauklang / Accuse / 106YG14 / B: Möritz,Corinna / Z: Möritz,Corinna
7.20
= 90.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Marie-Louise Klippel 
GER / RV Gompitz e. V.
007
Ballantine M  
W / Old / Df / 2010 / Belissimo M / Florestan I / B: Piefke,Dr. Gunther / Z: Marlow,Thomas
7.00
12
Britta Gärtner 
GER / PSV Am Klosterwasser e. V., Panschw
134
Namibia 15  
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Mighty Magic / Lucky Luke / 104GB12 / B: Gõrtner,Christian / Z: Hantusch,Peter
6.70
13
Maika Franz 
GER / RV Radebeul e. V.
096
Hidalgo 209  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Hochmeister / Dschingis Khan / B: Franz,Maika / Z: Rolle-Holzum,Gabriele
6.30
14
Selina Köhler 
GER / RFV Gestüt am Wilisch e. V.
162
Silent Night 4  
S / DSP / Db / 2010 / San Muscadet / Dionysos / B: Köhler,Selina / Z: Dörheit,Rolf
6.20
14
Alexia Theile 
GER / RFV e. V. Pirna-Jessen
055
Divinio  
W / DR / B / 2004 / Dancing Fox B / Boss / B: Lob,Maxi / Z: Fetzer,Klemens Johannes
6.20
16
Lilith Lara Poppe 
GER / RFV Gut Heinrichshof e. V.
072
Felix Austria G  
W / Old / Db / 2015 / Fürstenball / Harvard / B: Poppe,Lilith Lara / Z: ZG Guschlbauer,Heinrich u. Eva
6.10
17
Lucienne Marie Lichel 
GER / RFV Ravensberge e.V.
144
Quaterback's Princess 2  
S / DSP / Db / 2012 / Quaterback / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Lichel,Andreas / Z: Schmidt,Norbert
6.00
18
Susann Frank 
GER / RFV Spremberg e.V.
136
Nanu Nana 9  
S / DSP / R / 2006 / Pessoa VDL / Nerv / B: Wuttke,Frank / Z: Wuttke,Frank
5.90
19
Cornelia Wolff 
GER / Fahr- und RV Pferdefreunde Rackel e
157
Rühmann 14  
W / DSP / F / 2005 / Royaldik / Bregenz xx / B: Wolff,Cornelia / Z: Barth,Matthias
5.40
Dora Schreier 
GER / RFV Schloß Röhrsdorf e. V.
026
Cash 223  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Cormint / Carry / B: Schreier,Dora / Z: Zickerick,Joachim
Aufgegeben
Elisabeth Schlenker 
GER / PSV Am Geyersberg Kodersdorf e. V.
034
Cimba W 3  
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Chacco Me Biolley / Samba Hit I / B: Schlenker,Elisabeth / Z: Wittenberg,Dieter
Aufgegeben
Victoria Nietzsch 
GER / SG Schönfeld e. V., Abt. Pferdespor
040
Curly Sue 208  
S / EHafl / F / 2007 / Steve / Wilder / B: Tiede,Susann / Z: Haflinger Gestüt Meura, Inh.Anke Se
Aufgegeben
Martina Löffler 
GER / Fahr- und RV Pferdefreunde Rackel e
132
Mister Perfekt  
W / DSP / DbkaS / 2013 / Millennium / Lucky Luke / B: Löffler,Martina / Z: Bartusch,Ekhard
Aufgegeben