OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:16 Uhr (05.06.2021)
Richter:  Janusz Lawin
Matthias Scholich
Thomas Vos (VP)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Anna Ehrentraut 
GER / PSV Am Geyersberg Kodersdorf e. V.
181
Van Vaiana  
S / DSP / F / 2015 / Van Vivaldi / Quaterback / B: Ehrentraut,Anna / Z: Göttert,Lutz
............
2
Britta Gärtner 
GER / PSV Am Klosterwasser e. V., Panschw
183
Veritas 36  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Valentino / Kubaner xx / B: Gõrtner,Florian / Z: Gõrtner,Florian
............
3
Carolin Nickich 
GER / PSV Pulsnitztal e.V.
190
Zampano 91  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Zansibar / Royaldik / B: Nickich,Carolin / Z: Nitschke,Hans-Joachim
............
4
Kathleen Mühle 
GER / PSV Am Geyersberg Kodersdorf e. V.
009
Bella Deluxe 5  
S / Old / R / 2016 / Don Deluxe / Rubin-Royal / B: Mühle,Kathleen / Z: Kunze,Tobias
............
5
Sandra Schefer 
GER / RFV Wehrkirch Horka e. V.
010
Belle Bijou B  
S / EHafl / F / 2017 / Naiv-Sohn / Sandor / B: Schefer,Sandra / Z: Bonitz,Eberhard
............
6
Jana Oehmichen 
GER / RFV Gestüt am Wilisch e. V.
014
Big Fellow 3  
W / Old / Df / 2016 / Bon Coeur / Fürstenball / B: Oehmichen,Jana / Z: Cording,Thorsten
............
7
Marie Peschel 
GER / Pferdehof Maaß e.V.
019
Calea la Belle  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Carleyle / Samtorio I / B: Peschel,Marie / Z: Dewitz,Herbert
............
8
Andrea Hanisch 
GER / RSC Dresden-Bühlau e. V.
044
Damon Quincy St  
W / DSP / Db / 2016 / Damon Cello / Quaterback / B: Stolz,Vera / Z: Stolz,Vera
............
9
Britta Krohn 
GER / RV Fläming Jüterbog e.V.
046
Dark Fey  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / DeLorean / Status Quo / B: ZG Krohn u.Dötschel, / Z: ZG Krohn u.Dötschel,
............
10
Elisa Perl 
GER / RFV Moritzburg e. V.
058
Dragon Hit 3  
W / Old / Schwb / 2016 / Dragon Hill / Wolkenstein II / B: Enger,Caterina / Z: Gellert,Tanja
............
11
Mareen König 
GER / RFV Wehrkirch Horka e. V.
061
Dreamfox  
W / DSP / Df / 2016 / Dream Rubin / Tipsy's Pet xx / B: Nitsche,Lucia / Z: ZG Heigl,Andreas u.Brigitte
............
12
Hendrik Burghardt 
GER / RV Rittergut Adelwitz e. V.
095
Hecian  
W / Old / B / 2016 / Herbstkönig / Rohdiamant / B: Orsini-Rosenberg,Louise / Z: Orsini-Rosenberg,Louise
............
13
Anna-Lena Frenzel 
GER / RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V.
107
Khaleesi 6  
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Ebony / Idocus / B: Familie Frenzel, / Z: Hoogeslag,W.
............
14
Alina Tänzer 
GER / PSV Zescha e. V.
111
La vida Loca 21  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Lahnstein / Findus / B: Tõnzer,Mandy / Z: Manig,Sigrid
............
15
Josephine Schlitter 
GER / RFV Diera e. V.
113
Lambrasco 8  
W / Meckl. / BkaSc / 2016 / Lacaro / Carrico / B: Schlitter,Josephine / Z: Milchhof Grüne Aue, Kretschmar GbR,
............
16
Aline Oelmann 
GER / RFV Neschwitz e. V.
138
Nevia 3  
S / DSP / R / 2016 / Genesis / Rubicell / B: Hantusch,Peter / Z: Hantusch,Peter
............
17
Sarah Schmidtgen 
GER / RV Lüttewitz e. V.
141
Orlanda 39  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Quaterback / Colestus / B: Schmidtgen,Karl-Friedrich / Z: Schmidtgen,Karl-Friedrich
............
18
Ines Rücker-Hofmann 
GER / RFZV Niederoderwitz e. V.
163
Simply the Best 40  
S / STSW / R / 2016 / Efeu / Elbcapitõn / B: RFZV Niederoderwitz e. V., / Z: Grabowsky,Siegfried
............