OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:15 Uhr (05.06.2021)
Richter:  Thomas Vos
Matthias Scholich
Katrin Kuhn (VP)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Julia Möllmann 
GER / PSV Welsau e.V.
041
Daddy Cool 62  
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Diamond Ruby / Renier / B: BG Möllmann, Julia u.Antonia, / Z: Winkler,Andreas
............
2
Jana Gummersbach 
GER / RFV Schloß Röhrsdorf e. V.
047
Debiut 5  
W / Pol. / Db / 2010 / B: Wild,Jasmin
............
3
Katja Kittan 
GER / RFV Klein Partwitz e. V.
052
Die Lillie-Fee  
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Lands River / Donjour / B: Kittan,Katja / Z: Böhme,Wiebke
............
4
Carola Hubert 
GER / Ullersdorfer RFV e. V.
063
Edmont 3  
W / STSW / B / 2012 / Elbcapitõn / Vagand / B: Hubert,Carola / Z: Kunze,Joachim
............
5
Ines Rücker-Hofmann 
GER / RFZV Niederoderwitz e. V.
066
Elblings Rubin  
W / STSW / F / 2008 / Element / Capitaen / B: Hofmann,Oliver / Z: Grabowsky,Siegfried
............
6
Lilith Lara Poppe 
GER / RFV Gut Heinrichshof e. V.
072
Felix Austria G  
W / Old / Db / 2015 / Fürstenball / Harvard / B: Poppe,Lilith Lara / Z: ZG Guschlbauer,Heinrich u. Eva
............
7
Laura Bottesi 
GER / RV Gompitz e. V.
083
Galatea B  
S / DR / F / 2013 / FS Mr. Right / FS Don't Worry / B: Bottesi,Constanze / Z: Bulle,Inga
............
8
Elisa Rüder 
GER / Glashütter PSV e.V.
090
Golden Touch 20  
W / DR / Palom / 2012 / Garfield / Troll / B: Rüder,Elisa / Z: Kramer,Wolrad
............
9
Fine Ludewig 
GER / RSZ Großenhain e. V.
091
Gredin 2  
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Lancelot Quainton / Lord Logger / B: Ludewig,Manja / Z: Ludewig,Manja
............
10
Nicola Hofmann 
GER / Osts. SV Zittau e. V.
092
Gunatora  
S / Sachs / F / 2000 / Liberator / Adio / B: Hofmann,Peter / Z: Hofmann,Peter
............
11
Anika Möritz 
GER / RFV Obercarsdorf u. Umgebung e. V.
102
Jamira 34  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2013 / Donauklang / Accuse / 106YG14 / B: Möritz,Corinna / Z: Möritz,Corinna
............
12
Madeleine Rosenmeyer 
GER / RFV Herodot Leipzig e. V.
112
Lady 2206  
S / DSP / F / 2006 / Quinto de B / Flanceur / B: Rosenmeyer,Madeleine / Z: Schierack,Alois
............
13
Nadine Schulze 
GER / RFV Cottbus An der Kutzeburger Mühl
115
Lando Calrissian 2  
W / OS / F / 2014 / Lordanos / Almoretto / B: Schulze,Nadine / Z: Schridde,Claus Jun.
............
14
Aline Oelmann 
GER / RFV Neschwitz e. V.
124
Ludmilla 37  
S / DSP / BkaSc / 2013 / Millennium / Lucky Luke / B: Hantusch,Peter / Z: Hantusch,Peter
............
15
Lene Mittasch 
GER / RFV Baschütz e. V.
126
Macciato S  
W / DR / Palom / 2006 / Marinello / Maccardo / B: Mittasch,Alfons / Z: Strehle,Carsten
............
16
Pauline Schenk 
GER / PSV am Taucherwald e.V.
137
Nemea 6  
S / DSP / R / 2007 / Rubicell / Nimrod B / B: Hantusch,Peter / Z: Hantusch,Peter
............
17
Sandra Schefer 
GER / RFV Wehrkirch Horka e. V.
140
Nordwind 108  
W / EHafl / FhLH / 2010 / Noville-M (ITA) / Nasan / B: Schefer,Sandra / Z: Bury,Hanna
............
18
Tina Trautmann 
GER / RV Grosshennersdorf e. V.
145
Quaterwoman Quintas  
S / DSP / F / 2006 / Quaterman I / Grandelstein / B: Lehmann,Mareen / Z: Lehmann,Arnim
............
19
Louisa Pruss 
GER / RFV Spremberg e.V.
147
Queit Hero  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Quidam's Hero / Rutowski / B: Pruss,Louisa / Z: Schutza,Andrea
............
20
Marietta Seifert 
GER / PSV Pulsnitztal e.V.
151
Rocco 476  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Rohdiamant / Don Frederico / B: Seifert,Marietta / Z: Stark,Hagen
............
21
Leticia Busch 
GER / RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
175
Sony 14  
S / DR / F / 2000 / Nordlicht / Calypso / B: Busch,Erika / Z: Lührs,Wilfried
............
22
Anna Ehrentraut 
GER / PSV Am Geyersberg Kodersdorf e. V.
181
Van Vaiana  
S / DSP / F / 2015 / Van Vivaldi / Quaterback / B: Ehrentraut,Anna / Z: Göttert,Lutz
............
23
Nicolett Menge 
GER / RFV Glaubitz/Roda e. V.
211
Bennet 11  
W / DSP / R / 2012 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Carprilli / B: Menge,Nicolett / Z: Wollenhaupt,Eric
............
24
Lisa-Marie Hahn 
GER / RV Fläming Jüterbog e.V.
017
Brennabor Livonian  
W / Wel.D / R / 2015 / Brennabor Lord Zandor / Trefaes Brenin Du / B: ZG Krohn u.Dötschel, / Z: ZG Krohn u.Dötschel,
............
25
Sabrina Klose 
GER / RFV Wehrkirch Horka e. V.
028
Cass Balou  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2011 / Cass-Quidam / Balou du Rouet / B: Klose,Sabrina / Z: Lippitsch,Steffen
............
26
Cornelia Wolff 
GER / Fahr- und RV Pferdefreunde Rackel e
157
Rühmann 14  
W / DSP / F / 2005 / Royaldik / Bregenz xx / B: Wolff,Cornelia / Z: Barth,Matthias
............