OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

10 Dressurprfg. Kl.L**

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:54 Uhr (06.06.2021)
Richter:  Matthias Scholich
Janusz Lawin
Thomas Vos (VP)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Hendrik Burghardt 
GER / RV Rittergut Adelwitz e. V.
070
Farina 1015  
S / Old / Df / 2011 / Le Rouge / Davignon I / B: Hoh,Wolfram / Z: Hoh,Wolfram
............
2
Mareen König 
GER / RFV Wehrkirch Horka e. V.
021
Carisma 130  
S / Old / Df / 2010 / Gribaldi / Don Gregory / B: König,Mareen / Z: Kanitzky,Maik
............
3
Elisabeth Schlenker 
GER / PSV Am Geyersberg Kodersdorf e. V.
034
Cimba W 3  
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Chacco Me Biolley / Samba Hit I / B: Schlenker,Elisabeth / Z: Wittenberg,Dieter
............
4
Anne Müller 
GER / RFV e. V. Pirna-Jessen
043
Daktary  
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Detroit / unbekannt / B: Müller,Anne / Z: Seitz,Iris
............
5
Lea Cech 
GER / PSV Hofgut Temritz e.V.
045
Dante von Os  
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2012 / B: Mittasch,Gotthard
............
6
Isabell Rink 
GER / RV St.Georg Burgstädt e. V.
059
Dreamboy 45  
W / NWR / F / 2006 / Bodo / Anjershof Rocky / B: Rink,Doreen / Z: Venema,R.
............
7
Dominique Vité 
GER / RFV Meißen e. V.
062
DSP Belgardo  
H / DSP / F / 2014 / Best of Gold / Sonnenstrahl / B: VitÚ,Ulrich / Z: VitÚ,Ulrich
............
8
Doreen Lange 
GER / RV Landskron Görlitz e. V.
074
Finlay 29  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2014 / Fürstenstern / Ron Rubin / B: Lange,Doreen / Z: Zeibig,Frank
............
9
Anna Plowka 
GER / SV Blau / Weiß '70 Fehrow e.V., Abt
078
Florida P.  
S / DSP / F / 2011 / Floriscount / Samba Ole / B: ZG Plowka,Elke u. Holger / Z: ZG Plowka,Elke u. Holger
............
10
Justyna Krowka 
POL / Gastlizenz GER
094
HaiChi  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / B: Krowka,Justyna
............
11
Janine Ritter 
GER / PS International Tannehof Neu Kraus
097
Hochstein  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2012 / Hochmeister / Newcastle / B: Ritter,Steffi / Z: ZG Jerga u.Herrmann,
............
12
Katja Henke 
GER / RFV Grumbach-Wilsdruff e.V.
143
Paula B 4  
S / Trak. / Df / 2012 / All Inclusive / Freudenfest / B: Bielmann,Heinrich / Z: Bielmann,Heinrich
............
13
Manuel Fütz 
GER / RV Prausitz e.V.
152
Rochelle 50  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Riccio / Warkant / B: Fütz,Manuel / Z: Stamkötter,Martin
............
14
Laura Bottesi 
GER / RV Gompitz e. V.
161
Sarotti 63  
S / Meckl. / Df / 2009 / Sancisco / Dream of Heidelberg II / B: Bottesi,Mario / Z: Frahm,Helmut
............
15
Steffen Herrmann 
GER / RFV Meißen e. V.
165
Sir Hubertus  
W / Old / DbkaS / 2012 / Surprice / Donnerschlag / B: Beier,Steffen / Z: Beier,Steffen
............
16
Maria Wallenburg 
GER / RSV Kunersdorf e.V.
180
Tiwan  
H / Fries / R / 2014 / Jasper / Doaitsen / B: Wallenburg,Christoph / Z: Poelstra,A.
............
17
Christin Holzhausen 
GER / PSV Am Geyersberg Kodersdorf e. V.
185
Viva Royal  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / San Schufro / Royaldik / B: Holzhausen,Christin / Z: Stoisek-Masan,Christel
............
18
Hendrik Burghardt 
GER / RV Rittergut Adelwitz e. V.
153
Rodolith  
H / Old / R / 2001 / Rohdiamant / Worldman / B: Hoh,Wolfram / Z: Hoh,Wolfram
............