OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

12 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:34 Uhr (06.06.2021)
Richter:  Matthias Scholich
Thomas Vos
Katrin Kuhn (VP)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Anne Schurig 
GER / RV Medingen e. V.
182
Vapiti  
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Van Vivaldi / Weltmeyer / B: Stransky,Heiko / Z: Bornhorst,Dr. Jürgen
............
2
Maxi Lob 
GER / RFV Waldhof
027
Casper 286  
W / DR / B / 2007 / Charm of Nibelungen / Night-Star I / 105JD75 / B: Lob,Maxi / Z: Schulte-Mõrter,Hendrik
............
3
Ines Burghardt 
GER / RV Rittergut Adelwitz e. V.
070
Farina 1015  
S / Old / Df / 2011 / Le Rouge / Davignon I / B: Hoh,Wolfram / Z: Hoh,Wolfram
............
4
Maria Wallenburg 
GER / RSV Kunersdorf e.V.
180
Tiwan  
H / Fries / R / 2014 / Jasper / Doaitsen / B: Wallenburg,Christoph / Z: Poelstra,A.
............
5
Elisa Schettler 
GER / RFV Reinsdorf e. V.
015
Boney M 17  
S / DSP / F / 2011 / Saami xx / Fürst Heinrich / B: Weber,Jens / Z: Weber,Jens
............
6
Britta Krohn 
GER / RV Fläming Jüterbog e.V.
018
Brennabor Lord Zandor  
H / Wel.D / B / 2006 / Stubbenhof Zorro / Derwen Welsh Legend / B: ZG Krohn u.Dötschel, / Z: ZG Krohn u.Dötschel,
............
7
Mareen König 
GER / RFV Wehrkirch Horka e. V.
021
Carisma 130  
S / Old / Df / 2010 / Gribaldi / Don Gregory / B: König,Mareen / Z: Kanitzky,Maik
............
8
Elisa Franke 
GER / RV Rittergut Adelwitz e. V.
039
Cosima 171  
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Argentan I / B: Westphal,Dr. Rainer / Z: Westphal,Dr. Rainer
............
10
Doreen Lange 
GER / RV Landskron Görlitz e. V.
074
Finlay 29  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2014 / Fürstenstern / Ron Rubin / B: Lange,Doreen / Z: Zeibig,Frank
............
11
Isabell Rink 
GER / RV St.Georg Burgstädt e. V.
076
Florence 127  
S / Württ / B / 2007 / Florencio I / Pluspunkt / B: Rink,Doreen / Z: Feichtenbeiner,Erwin
............
12
Justyna Krowka 
POL / Gastlizenz GER
094
HaiChi  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / B: Krowka,Justyna
............
13
Janine Ritter 
GER / PS International Tannehof Neu Kraus
097
Hochstein  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2012 / Hochmeister / Newcastle / B: Ritter,Steffi / Z: ZG Jerga u.Herrmann,
............
14
Steffen Herrmann 
GER / RFV Meißen e. V.
165
Sir Hubertus  
W / Old / DbkaS / 2012 / Surprice / Donnerschlag / B: Beier,Steffen / Z: Beier,Steffen
............
15
Sarah Schmidtgen 
GER / RV Lüttewitz e. V.
169
Sirius 238  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Simonetti / Corofino I / B: Schmidtgen,Karl-Friedrich / Z: Schmidtgen,Karl-Friedrich
............
16
Cathrin Walther 
GER / RFV Moritzburg e. V.
178
Swarina 2  
S / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Swarovski / Don Larino / B: Walther,Cathrin / Z: ZG Regina Kuehnelt u. Ralf Suhr,
............
17
Anne Schurig 
GER / RV Medingen e. V.
067
Esther 165  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Johnson / Sandro Hit / B: Schurig,Anne
............
18
Maxi Lob 
GER / RFV Waldhof
049
Derano Kiss  
W / DR / Palom / 2006 / Derano Gold / Durello / 103VH54 / B: Lob,Maxi / Z: Schuster,Monika
............
19
Ines Burghardt 
GER / RV Rittergut Adelwitz e. V.
153
Rodolith  
H / Old / R / 2001 / Rohdiamant / Worldman / B: Hoh,Wolfram / Z: Hoh,Wolfram
............