OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Dressurreiter-WB (RE 1/2)

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:45 Uhr (12.06.2021)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Maya Wächter 
GER / RFV Leonberg
025
Charly Brown 334  
W / DR / B / 2008 / FS Champion de Luxe / FS Don't Worry / 104SR65 / B: Wõchter,Ragna / Z: Saat,Karl Josef
8.80
2
Aliena Gutjahr 
GER / RFV Schwenningen
077
Little Luxus Lady B  
S / DR / F / 2010 / Like Luxus / Orcus I / B: Bühner,Rudolf / Z: Bühner,Rudolf
8.40
3
Luisa Sophie Roth 
GER / RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
155
Rosendahl Blof  
W / 2004
8.30
4
Fabienne Beerhenke 
GER / RSG Königsbach-Hegenach
017
Casanova 459  
W / DR / Erdfa / 2009 / FS Champion de Luxe / Golden Dream R / B: Beerhenke,Dr. Claudia / Z: Haire,Katharina
8.20
4
Nora Schall 
GER / PSV Hofgut Bodelshofen e.V.
020
Cedrik`s Boy  
W / DR / Df / 2007 / Cedrik / Courage / B: Schall,Heike / Z: Hörstmann,Otto
8.20
6
Franka Müller 
RC Badhof-Bad Boll
091
Napoleon 470  
W / DR / MFalb / 2005 / Ninaro / Navarino / B: Müller,Stefan / Z: Anhorn,Friedrich
8.10
7
Hannah Schoewe 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
152
Carlos  
W / 2009
8.00
7
Tyra-Sophie Boric 
GER / RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
033
Daisy Dee W  
S / DR / R / 2004 / Dressboy / Nanduc / B: Hüttig,Allegra Elisabeth / Z: ZG Wußler, Günther u.Simone,
8.00
9
Amalia Wagner 
GER / RFV Ehningen
057
Gary Cooper 14  
W / DR / Df / 2001 / Galant / Flora's Hof Minstrel / B: Bach,Katharina / Z: Zastrow,Belinda
7.80
10
Lilian Liener 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
109
She's a Beautiful Rose  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Black Charming / Brillant / B: Gerhardt,Cosima / Z: ZG Hupens,Carina u.Michael
7.70
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Paul Schleiffer 
GER / RFV Weilheim/Teck
049
Fajana 14  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiran / Cristo / B: Schleiffer,Paul / Z: Wagner,Udo
7.60
12
Chiara Cervo 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
151
Ramba Zamba  
S / 2013
7.50
12
Romy-Céline Siegle 
GER / PSV Birkenhof Neuhausen e.V
164
Fabolous  
W / 2015
7.50
14
Johanna Kreuz 
GER / RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
122
Vanety 3  
S / DR / F / 2012 / Nadir v.Splitti / Seifur / B: Landenberger,Lisa Anna / Z: Preut,Meinhard
7.40
15
Benedict Sondershaus 
GER / RFV Bühl
042
Der kleine Held 3  
W / DR / Schi / 2008 / Don Diabolo / Dublino / B: Familien Kraus u.Sondershaus, / Z: ZG Haupthoff u.Haupthoff-Henke,
7.30
16
Anna Theresia Brödel 
GER / RFV Nürtingen-Raidwangen
125
Wie Du 11  
W / Hann / F / 2001 / Walt Disney I / Grossmogul / B: Hartges,Felina Marie / Z: Kalt,Michael
7.20
16
Fritz Sontheim 
RFV Lieshof
140
Conventus DKG  
W / 2014
7.20
18
Hannah Mößmer 
GER / PSV Fisslerhof e.V
023
Chamberlaine 3  
W / DR / Db / 2005 / Caliostro / Black Boy / B: Dotterweich,Klaus / Z: Cassens,Gerd
7.10
19
Joyce Anabell van den Berg 
GER / RFV Herrenberg
136
Rosa Poranna  
S / Polen / Braun / 2007 / B: Ira Pape
7.00
19
Elina Wirsch 
GER / RC Schoren-Engen
037
Dark Magic 12  
W / Württ / Schwb / 2005 / Denaro / Matcho Son / B: Wirsch,Simone / Z: Schlumpberger,Petra
7.00
21
Emma Lucy Erbele 
GER / RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
026
Check Point Charlene  
S / BTiSc / 2001 / B: Erbele,Heike
6.90
22
Fiona Kurz 
GER / RV Nordstetten-Horb
131
Dexter  
W / Schim / 2003 / B: Familie Alshehab
6.80
22
Alena Weinberger 
GER / LRFV Köngen
031
Cuzco DS  
H / DR / Db / 2009 / Cassini / Valido / B: Weinberger,Simone / Z: Schiffer,Daniela
6.80
24
Sophie Maier 
GER / PSF Remshalden-Buoch
085
Momo Deluxe  
S / DSP / Palom / 2015 / Magic Memphis / Gaspari II / B: Rechner,Katja / Z: Engelberth,Regina
6.70
24
Sabrina Murken 
GER / RV Nürtingen
003
Amigo 1873  
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2013 / B: Murken,Sabrina
6.70
26
Alina Kim Buchta 
GER / RFV Nürtingen-Raidwangen
114
Sir Manfred 3  
W / Württ / B / 2010 / Swarovski / Leopardos / B: Rau,Daniela / Z: Rau,Daniela
6.60
27
Darielle Schlindwein 
GER / RFV Zaisenhausen
113
Singold's Darus  
W / DR / Palom / 2006 / Depardieu AT / Creston Dundee / B: Schlindwein,Darielle / Z: Seiler,Ingeborg
6.50
27
Hannah Käppl 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
154
Gitana  
S / 1999
6.50