OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03 Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 20:45 Uhr (11.06.2021)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Nora Schall 
GER / PSV Hofgut Bodelshofen e.V.
020
Cedrik`s Boy  
W / DR / Df / 2007 / Cedrik / Courage / B: Schall,Heike / Z: Hörstmann,Otto
............
(2)
Aliya Knauss 
GER / RFV Aalen-Fachsenfeld u.U.
163
Moritz  
W / 2006
............
(3)
Johanna Kreuz 
GER / RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
122
Vanety 3  
S / DR / F / 2012 / Nadir v.Splitti / Seifur / B: Landenberger,Lisa Anna / Z: Preut,Meinhard
............
(4)
Luisa Scheible 
149
Queenie de Revel  
S / 2012
............
5
Aurelia Wagner 
GER / RFV Ehningen
057
Gary Cooper 14  
W / DR / Df / 2001 / Galant / Flora's Hof Minstrel / B: Bach,Katharina / Z: Zastrow,Belinda
............
6
Leon Pflugfelder 
RFV Möglingen
148
Caszaro  
W / 2014
............
(7)
Clara Luisa Mößmer 
GER / PSV Fisslerhof e.V
006
Aristoteles 28  
W / Hafl. / FhLH / 2006 / Aristokrat / Apoll / B: Fischer,Christiane / Z: _berlacker,Carina
............
(8)
Felix Stolz 
RC Badhof-Bad Boll
119
Top Calino  
W / DR / 2007 / Classic Dancer I / Marsvogel xx / B: Stolz,Andreas / Z: Volle,Josef
............
(9)
Mia Vejsada 
LRFV Weil der Stadt
074
Lennox 146  
H / Old / Db / 1999 / Lady's King / Silvio I / B: Schneider-Vejsada,Nadine / Z: Huslage,Karola
............
10
Kaya Breithaupt 
RA TSV Altensteig
063
In Freiheit  
S / Trak. / Schwb / 2010 / Buddenbrock / Likoto xx / B: Bauer,Inge / Z: Scharffetter,Hans-Joachim
............
11
Hannah Käppl 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
154
Gitana  
S / 1999
............
(12)
Nora Ost 
RC Güglingen
141
Cassandra  
S / 2011
............
(13)
Amelie-Charlene Finkeldei 
GER / RC Konstanz e.V.
137
Tinkle Bell's Roxstar  
W / NF / F / 2008 / Orlando / Molenaar's Golden King / B: Finkeldei,Sofia-Victoria / Z: Lap,R.
............
(14)
David Liener 
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
109
She's a Beautiful Rose  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Black Charming / Brillant / B: Gerhardt,Cosima / Z: ZG Hupens,Carina u.Michael
............
15
Amelie Weinberger 
GER / LRFV Köngen
094
Noblesse Oblige 28  
H / DR / Palom / 2002 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Arthen Madog / B: Weinberger,Alena / Z: Schwanewede,Fredi
............
16
Luisa Sophie Roth 
GER / RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
013
Black Jack 200  
W / DR / R / 2009 / Bon Jovi / Jackets Goldfinch / B: Jakob,Josie / Z: Heitz,Ursula
............
(17)
Darielle Schlindwein 
GER / RFV Zaisenhausen
113
Singold's Darus  
W / DR / Palom / 2006 / Depardieu AT / Creston Dundee / B: Schlindwein,Darielle / Z: Seiler,Ingeborg
............
(18)
Valentina Walliser 
GER / RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
102
RM Miss Marple  
S / DR / F / 2011 / Steendieks Mc Laren / Kadett / B: Walliser,Valentina / Z: Maier,Roland
............
(19)
Sophia Bäuerle 
GER / RC Badhof-Bad Boll
130
Handsome  
W / Fuchs / 2009 / B: Bõuerle
............
20
Nele Stefanek 
PF Ergenzingen
110
Shyla 8  
S / Grpf.o.R / R / 1999 / B: Stefanek,Ronja
............