Pferdepasskontrolle

06 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:32 Uhr (12.06.2021)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Tyra-Sophie Boric 
GER / RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
033
Daisy Dee W  
S / DR / R / 2004 / Dressboy / Nanduc / B: Hüttig,Allegra Elisabeth / Z: ZG Wußler, Günther u.Simone,
............
2
Roxy Wein 
GER / RC Güglingen
035
Dancingqueen RW  
S / DR / FFalb / 2017 / Dating AT / Minerva Bijou / B: Wein,Jasmin / Z: Janzen,Cindy
............
3
Rebecca Nehr 
GER / RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
048
Embassy's Babe A  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Embassy III / Sunrise / B: Nehr,Rebecca / Z: Albrecht,Peter
............
4
Lara Theis 
GER / PF Martinshof Ditzingen
046
Donna Leon 30  
S / DR / Palom / 2008 / Deviano / FS Golden Highlight / 105YA74 / B: Theis,Lara / Z: von Winterfeld-Gobbers,Isabella
............
5
Milla Liv Wolfgarten 
GER / RFV Fellbach
071
Landyra  
S / Bay / Schwb / 2007 / Lancerto / Cor de la Bryere / B: Luft,Dagmar / Z: Bogenhauser,Michael
............
6
Paul Orel 
GER / RC Sulzbachtal-Schönaich
054
Finesty  
S / DSP / R / 2016 / Finest / Argentinus / B: Idealpferd GbR, / Z: Ralf Müller GbR,
............
7
Lena Reusch 
GER / LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
061
Hykeham's Siegfried  
W / DR / Palom / 2012 / Spring Star's Spirit / Hochadel / B: Reusch,Birgit / Z: Eduard u.Caroline Wallays,
............
8
Philia Siber 
GER / PSV klassisches Reiten e.V.
068
Kiron 10  
W / PRE / B / 2010 / Andaluz XLII / Fiscal IV / B: Siegel,Daniela
............
9
Mikala Clausen 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
096
Orkan 104  
W / Lewitz / BSche / 2000 / Ontario II / Silvertop's Rubin / B: Clausen,Mikala / Z: Schulze,Martin
............
10
Charlotte Ehrhardt 
GER / RFV Bottwartal
092
Nepumuck 19  
W / Pony o.R / Schi / 2006 / B: Scheffler,Silke
............
11
Sophie Rebstock 
GER / RV Eggenstein e.V.
052
Felice 54  
S / DSP / Db / 2007 / Daventry / Azarro / B: Rebstock,Sophie / Z: Pohl,Dr. Gert
............
12
Jana Schmeckenbecher 
GER / PF Kaiserhof-Unterjesingen
093
Nicolai 45  
W / Hafl. / F / 2008 / Steintõnzer / Stradivari / B: Schmeckenbecher,Jana / Z: Vielhaber,Paul-Josef
............
13
Laura-Jolie Finkeldei 
GER / RC Konstanz e.V.
138
Sammy Deluxe 8  
W / NF / B / 2007 / Sir Durk / Vannico / B: Finkeldei,Laura-Jolie / Z: Ikena,Gerhard
............
14
Selina Senjutin 
GER / RSC Nordheim
104
Ronja 2366  
S / Pony o.R / Falbe / 2002 / B: Senjutin,Tina
............
15
Naja Tribusser 
GER / VSFP Gestüt Lerchenhof
101
Resi 187  
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Rotspon / Weltmeyer / B: Tribusser,Naja / Z: Hohorst,Alke
............
16
Charlotte Baumann 
GER / RV Bronnweiler
105
Roxy 210  
S / Tsch.W. / Schi / 2010 / Genius-13 / Valat-38 (Uran) / B: Baumann,Charlotte
............
17
Ava Lia Rodloff 
GER / RC Sulzbachtal-Schönaich
118
Tessina 23  
S / DR / F / 2014 / FS Numero Uno / FS Dior de Luxe / B: Rodloff,Ava Lia / Z: Schuster, Simona u.Mario,
............
18
Maya Fislage 
GER / RFV Leonberg
005
Ariba 28  
S / Knab.P / RVTi / 2005 / Joker / Arkus / B: Fislage,Maya / Z: Petith,Kerstin
............
19
Lena Gröber 
GER / RV Erlenhof Köngen
127
Woltair 2  
W / DSP / F / 2009 / Wild Life / Dedo / B: Gröber,Lena / Z: Apel,Jürgen
............
20
Catalina Weiler 
GER / RFV Weilheim/Teck
007
Aylina FB  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Acolito / For Feeling / B: Weiler,Joachim / Z: ZG Backhaus, Wilfried u.Fritz,
............
21
Hanna Ehrhardt 
GER / RA TSV Altenburg
008
Belcanto 43  
W / Württ / F / 2010 / Belissimo M / Kornett II / B: Ehrhardt,Dr. Hendrik / Z: Eberwein,Hannelore
............
22
Anna Burger 
GER / RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
022
Chacco de Bonville  
W / OS / F / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Kannan / 104UC43 / B: Burger,Sandra / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............