OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Dressur-WB (E4)

Ergebnisse: 34 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:28 Uhr (18.09.2021)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Lara Lammert 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Wennetal e.V.
030
Equus Darjeeling  
S / Wel.B / F / 2012 / Nerwyn Enwyn / Pendock Plato
8.20
2
Ann-Sophie Weber 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
073
Savay Million Miles  
W / Wel.D / F / 2011 / Zest Mister Zap / Blaencanaid Ambassador
8.00
3
Julia Menke 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
042
Hans im Glück B  
W / DR / Falbe / 2014 / Halifax / Montelino N
7.80
4
Lanai Marie Alteköster 
GER / RV Birkenbaum e.V.
059
Mr. Bean 19  
W / BSche / 1997
7.50
5
Sina Marie Meyer 
RFV Brilon uU eV
045
Isabella 189  
S / Grpf.o.R / SchiS / 2017
7.30
6
Ida Nagel 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
094
Roxy  
S / NL / Rapps / 2010
7.20
6
Lena Pape 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Wennetal e.V.
081
Top Vivia  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Vitalis / Quaterback
7.20
8
Kim Viktoria Janas da Silva 
RZFV Küntrop
102
Per Sempre  
W / FUCHS / 2007
7.10
8
Sophie Füser 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
074
Siro 3  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Sandro Hit / De Niro
7.10
10
Lara Emilia Maiwald 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
055
Lyra 80  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Laudabilis / Fittipaldi
7.00
10
Leonie Honisch 
GER / RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
079
Tockas Ebony  
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2007
7.00
10
Mirja Schlüter 
RV Fort Fun Olsberg
114
Dumbledore  
W / FUCHS / 2002
7.00
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
Pia Heers 
RFV Brilon uU eV
109
Pirin  
W / SCHIM / 2015
6.90
13
Paula Nagel 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
094
Roxy  
S / NL / Rapps / 2010
6.90
15
Lena Gödde 
ZRFV Calle-Meschede
125
Crazy Pokerface  
W / FALBE / 2009
6.80
16
Maike Appelbaum 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
097
Frits  
W / Schim / 2011
6.70
16
Maja Gördes 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
092
Curley Sue  
S / Fuchs / 2004
6.70
18
Helene Charlotte Müller 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
057
Millenior  
W / Trak. / B / 2000 / Pondor / Arogno / 102NF73
6.50
19
Fiona Jackowski 
ZRFV Medebach
132
Documenta 2  
W / BRAUN / 2011
6.40
19
Sylvia Klaus 
RV Hellefeld
105
Solitaire  
S / RAPPE / 2007
6.40
21
Luise Sommer 
GER / RV Geseke e.V.
007
Annika 137  
S / Hafl. / F / 2000 / Alban / Mark
6.30
22
Michelle Steinrücken 
RFV Brilon uU eV
107
Alejandro  
W / FUCHS / 2008
6.00
22
Marie-Luise Krengel 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
016
Candy 685  
S / Holst / F / 2005 / C-Trenton Z / Acobat II / 104WJ47
6.00
22
Sarah Paul 
ZRFV Calle-Meschede
122
Saray  
W / SCHIM / 2005
6.00
25
Tatjana Hilkenbach 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
040
Hailey 4  
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Hasso PMS / Candillo
5.90
25
Franziska Arndt 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
099
Vuitton 3  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Veneno / Weltmeyer
5.90
27
Anna Baumann 
RFV Brilon uU eV
129
Allegra W  
S / FUCHS / 2012
5.80
28
Lisa Collong 
GER / RV Ahlen e.V.
091
Zeus  
W / Polen / Rappe / 2017
5.70
29
Louisa Pilger 
ZRFV Schwartmecke
128
Havanero  
W / BRAUN / 2005
5.50
29
Angelika Dubielczek 
115
Cariba  
S / BRAUN / 2003
5.50
29
Fiona Jackowski 
ZRFV Medebach
133
Simply Paule  
W / BRAUN / 2005
5.50
32
Linda Villbusch 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
067
Pirano 6  
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Pontifex / Cassini I
5.00
33
Hannah Nagel 
RFV Brilon uU eV
063
Nossa Cavalo  
W / DR / B / 2009 / Noir de Luxe / Bugatti
4.80
Ina Dröge 
ZRFV Schwartmecke
108
Lotte  
S / FUCHS / 2002
Aufgegeben