OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Stilspring-WB - ohne Erlaubte Zeit (EZ)

Startliste: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:17 Uhr (18.09.2021)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Johanna Gens Martinez 
GER / RV Geseke e.V.
050
Landoro 4  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Lique de Bryere / Potential
............
2
Kim Eva Becker 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
046
Je suis Chanceux  
S / ISH / F / 2013 / Je suis Francais / Flying Spur xx
............
3
Johannes Prior 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
051
Light my fire 5  
W / Rhld / Db / 2003 / Leardo / Ehrentusch / 105EK07
............
4
Mirja Schlüter 
RV Fort Fun Olsberg
114
Dumbledore  
W / FUCHS / 2002
............
5
Annika Carlotta Mense 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
018
Carlos 817  
W / OS / Db / 2014 / Cristallo II / Lacros
............
6
Lia Lips 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V.
053
Luis 82  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2005
............
7
Alina Oeckel 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
054
Luis Lennox  
W / Westf / Schi / 2002 / Lamerto H / Pilot
............
8
Lukas Schulte 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
056
Maali  
S / FSche / 2006
............
9
Annika Robohm 
GER / RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
060
Naomi 452  
S / Hafl. / F / 2016 / Nachtstern / Wildfürst
............
10
Sophia Worm 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
065
O`Malley  
W / DR / Db / 2012 / Ombri B / Voyage
............
11
Kimberly Assheuer 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
066
Paco 257  
W / Pony o.R / FSche / 2011
............
12
Lilli Villbusch 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
067
Pirano 6  
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Pontifex / Cassini I
............
13
Pia Heers 
RFV Brilon uU eV
109
Pirin  
W / SCHIM / 2015
............
14
Ann-Sophie Weber 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
073
Savay Million Miles  
W / Wel.D / F / 2011 / Zest Mister Zap / Blaencanaid Ambassador
............
15
Michelle Petzold 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
075
SLK Ma Jolie  
S / DR / Schi / 2011 / Top Montreal
............
16
Franziska Schmidthermes 
112
Abahatshi  
W / PALOM
............
17
Jessica Rohe 
GER / RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
101
Apachie Princess  
S / Grpf.o.R / BSche / 2012
............
18
Maja Weiken 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V.
017
Carl King  
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / Cachassini / FAN Holland (ex Holland)
............
19
Winona Fien 
RV Fort Fun Olsberg
131
Carlo  
W / BRAUN / 2011
............
20
Maren Pickart 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
020
Ciara 112  
S / DSP / DfhLH / 2016 / Vivian / Clinton II
............
21
Rita Menke 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
022
Coco Chanel B 3  
S / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Capistrano / Gingerino
............
22
Petra Sarrazin 
GER / RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
023
Cordes Daimond  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2005 / Cor de la Bryere / Levantos I
............
23
Nathalie Olbrich 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V.
025
Costa 62  
W / LetW / B / 2008 / Crezs
............
24
Josepha Schmidt 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
098
Crazy Daisy  
S / Fuchs / 2002
............
25
Elisa Haselhorst 
GER / RV Geseke e.V.
028
Dinar Donna  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Dinard L / Gimpel
............
26
Amy Quose 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
093
Disaronno  
W / Holland / braun / 2011
............
27
Maxine Niggenaber 
GER / RV Lippstadt e.V.
031
Esperanzo 8  
W / Grpf.o.R / Falbe / 2010
............
28
Kim Kretschmer 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
035
Fire Girl 20  
S / BULWblt / BSche / 2013 / Komfort / Ambasador
............
29
Joelle-Marie Wever 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
036
Flint 91  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Advance / Tenerife VDL
............
30
Beatrice Glahe 
GER / RV Erwitte e.V.
041
Hanna 163  
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / High Crusador / Artus
............
31
Kim Eva Becker 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
078
Tina 475  
S / UkrRpf / RSche / 2007
............
32
Johannes Prior 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
086
Ventorro  
W / Spanien / Palom / 2015
............
33
Mirja Schlüter 
RV Fort Fun Olsberg
134
Odin  
W
............
34
Annika Carlotta Mense 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
024
Corelli's Son  
W / Hess / B / 2003 / Corelli / Wendel
............
35
Alexa Otto 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
085
Happy van het hof ten Beukenbo  
S / Fuchs / 2013
............