OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

09 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:16 Uhr (19.09.2021)

Richter:  Sabrina Gleis
Friedrich Sievers
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Juliet Faulbaum 
GER / RFV Papenteich Meine e.V.
055
Fontane 31  
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Fürst Wettin / D'Olympic / B: Bückmann,Dr. Heidrun / Z: ZG Bückmann,
7.20
2
Emilie-Editha Inderhees 
GER / RV Heidegut Eschede
044
Dries 5  
W / Pony o.R / Palom / 2008 / B: Inderhees,Dr. Philipp
7.10
3
Luisa Münnich 
GER / RFV Wipshausen e. V.
102
Quentin 177  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Quaid I / Graf Top / B: Brock,Daniela / Z: Brock,Daniela
6.90
4
Giulia Himstedt 
GER / RFV Blumenhagen e. V.
076
Lady Lola 2  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Lord Sinclair III / Weltmeyer / B: Lange,Anjana / Z: Petzsch-Weinhold,Christine
6.80
5
Malin Weyberg 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
124
Wencke M  
S / DR / F / 2011 / FS Cover Boy / Navajo / B: Weyberg,Silke / Z: Michalzik,Gerhard
6.70
6
Viktoria Schoke 
GER / RV Liebenburg e. V.
017
Cash 212  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Carabas / Lanciano / B: Schoke,Franziska / Z: Zuchthof Bauer,
6.50
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7
Christina Conze 
GER / RFV Papenteich Meine e.V.
062
Goldica H  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Graf Top / Contendro I / B: Conze,Christina / Z: Hagemann,Ilse-Dorothee
6.20
8
Carolin Pfeiffer 
GER / RFV Blumenhagen e. V.
004
Armani 301  
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Amorado / Good Dream / B: Pfeiffer,Sandra / Z: Eigenfeldt,Hans-Joachim
6.10
8
Janika von Gösseln 
GER / RV Langenhagen e.V.
016
Cara Mia 102  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Leonid / B: von Gösseln,Claudia / Z: Gerken,Hans-Joachim
6.10
8
Marie Günther 
GER / RFV Otze e.V.
088
Narrador S  
W / DR / F / 2004 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / unbekannt / B: Günther,Yvonne / Z: Schiewe,Claudia
6.10
11
Emma Nottbohm 
GER / RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
060
Giuliana O  
S / Trak. / Schwb / 2010 / Singolo / Handryk / B: Nottbohm,Emma / Z: Osinski,Corinna
6.00
12
Marie Mackenrodt 
Reiterhof Walkemeyer e.V. Braunsch
139
Rose's Daydream  
S / Pony o.R / FTiSc / 2011 / B: Künne,Cindy
5.80
Giulia Himstedt 
GER / RFV Blumenhagen e. V.
067
Hangover  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Hotline / Weltruhm / B: Himstedt,Familie / Z: Schörnig,Petra
Ausgeschieden
Merle Wasmus 
GER / RFV Papenteich Meine e.V.
013
Calina Dream of Moonlight  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Castellano / Escudo I / B: Wasmus,Merle / Z: Zuchtstall Arend, Ricarda u.Engelbe
Ausgeschieden
Justus Krüger 
GER / Ponyclub Klein Flöthe e.V.
015
Captain Jack 77  
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Castelo Branco / Acorado I / B: Krüger,Jonas / Z: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb/Dr.John u.Sö
Aufgegeben
Rebecca von Schreiber 
GER / RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
031
Cordieza  
S / Old / F / 2006 / Cordalme Z / Almox Prints J / B: von Schreiber,Alexandra / Z: Brühl,Lothar
Ausgeschieden
Isabel Sauer 
GER / RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
046
Ennio 10  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Edward / Nouveau Roi xx / B: Sauer,Isabel / Z: Meyerhof,Sabine
Ausgeschieden
Lara-Louise Hank 
GER / RV Hannover
075
La Vito 3  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Los Angeles / Stolzenberg / B: Hank,Lara-Louise / Z: Kötz,Eberhard
Aufgegeben
Lena Lambrecht 
GER / RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
116
Sunrice Tequilla  
S / Hann / Db / 2002 / San Brasil / Pik Koenig / B: Lambrecht,Lena / Z: Goedecke,Heinz-Dieter
Ausgeschieden
Stefanie Knauff 
GER / Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V.
089
Nicolaus 15  
W / Hafl. / F / 2012 / Notting`s Niklas / Avantgarde / B: Laaf,René / Z: Angerer,Johann
Aufgegeben
Lena-Marie Klawun 
GER / Ponyclub Klein Flöthe e.V.
103
Quintus 175  
H / DR / Df / 2013 / Quaterback's Junior / Veivel R / B: Krüger,Justus / Z: Schneider,Rolf
Ausgeschieden