OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

03 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:07 Uhr (11.09.2021)

Richter:  Martin Giese
Manfred Brüsch
Kathrin Wollert
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Freya Schaepe 
GER / PSV Mühle Altkalen e. V.
030
Nancho`s Golden Star  
H / DR / Palom / 2013 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / FS Golden Highlight / B: Schaepe,Judith / Z: Lindemann,Jan
7.70
33.00 EUR
2
Josephine Wallner 
GER / RFV Schwinkendorf e.V
041
Troja 54  
S / Old / Schwb / 2015 / Totilas / Sandro Hit / B: Wallner,Indira / Z: Wallner,Indira
7.40
27.00 EUR
3
Charlotta Justine Hagge 
GER / RFV Schwinkendorf e.V
006
Cablue  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cachas / Crosby / B: Hagge,Gesche / Z: Mohr,Ralf
7.20
23.00 EUR
4
Leonie Gallinat 
GER / RFV Vietgest e. V.
017
Fürst Frederik 4  
W / Old / Schwb / 2011 / Fürst Fugger / Dacaprio / B: Graf,Ute / Z: Tiedemann,Claus
7.10
20.00 EUR
5
Ayleen Granzow 
GER / RFV Malchow e.V.
009
Colleen 32  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2008 / Coolidge / D'Olympic / B: Jarchow,Claudine / Z: Schneider,Anke
7.00
6
Carolin Olbricht 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
032
Nelly 314  
S / Grpf.o.R / R / 2003 / unbekannt / unbekannt / B: von Sperl,Kerstin
6.80
= 103.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7
Annika Loose 
GER / Bernsteinreiter Hirschburg e. V.
008
Calimero 681  
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Carat / Ramiro's Match / B: Loose,Annika / Z: Borchert,Edda
6.50
8
Stefanie Lewke 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
029
Merlin-Masou  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2010 / Mighty Magic / Continue / B: Lewke,Stefanie / Z: Lewke,Ute
6.40
9
Kathleen Streit-Pottmeyer 
GER / Schwaaner RFV e. V.
024
L'amour 105  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2007 / Lancado / Ussuri xx / 106CB67 / B: Streit-Pottmeyer,Kathleen / Z: Ebel,Jürgen
6.30
10
Melanie Nawrotzki 
GER / LÄNDLICHER RV LÜBARS E.V.
039
Salasco  
W / Tsch.W. / B / 2011 / Sarkozy / Rhodium / B: Nawrotzki,Melanie
6.20
10
Juliane Schwerin 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
007
Caligula 62  
W / Meckl. / Schwb / 2012 / Catuso / Piment / B: Schwerin,Juliane / Z: Griebel,Mirko
6.20
10
Anja Kasdorf 
GER / RFV Bornmühle e. V.
026
Levantina K  
S / Old / Db / 2011 / London Lightning / Don Romantic / B: Kasdorf,Holger / Z: Kasdorf,Holger
6.20
13
Janne Karin Kallwitz 
GER / Rostocker PSV e.V
038
Rewolta  
S / Schles / B / 2012 / B: Kallwitz,Janne Karin
6.10
14
Katharina Klonowski 
GER / RFV Stuthof e.V.
012
Diva la Jolie  
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Dancier / Londonderry / B: Klonowski,Katharina / Z: ZG Walinski , Ingo u.Jörg,
6.00
14
Leonie Kreutz 
GER / PSV Mühle Altkalen e. V.
015
Elfenzauber 13  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Repertoire / De Niro / B: Kreutz,Leonie / Z: Schaepe,Judith
6.00
14
Frauke Naumann 
GER / RFV Vietgest e. V.
035
Olga 157  
S / Meckl. / F / 2012 / Olympic Fire / Ranger Ray / B: Naumann,Frauke / Z: Ramin,Dirk
6.00