Mittlere Tour

06 Dressurprüfung Kl.M* -M5-

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:39 Uhr (17.09.2021)
Richter:  H: Sieglind Güntert
C: Iris Keller
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
08:30:00
Lotte Heuser 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen
061
Don-Franco - M  
W / CH.Wb / Db / 2013 / Don Index / Don Cardinale / B: Gruenberg,Oliver / Z: Hodel,Mike
............
2
08:36:30
Laura Weiss 
GER / RC Güglingen
012
Baroncello  
W / Old / Df / 2012 / Bretton Woods / Donnerhall / B: Baumann,Yvonne Tanja / Z: Sieverding,Georg
............
3
08:43:00
Thekla Wenzel 
GER / Reiterhof Hinterwald e.V.
203
Top Napoleon 2  
H / DR / B / 2004 / Top Nonstop / Domingo / B: Wenzel,Thekla / Z: Sander,Karl-Heinz
............
4
08:49:30
Markus Paul Böhling 
GER / RV Schopfheim
001
A la Primeur  
W / Württ / B / 2002 / Alassio / Cordeur / B: Böhling,Markus Paul / Z: Pfitzer,Beate
............
5
08:56:00
Vida-Mani Burkart 
GER / RV Mindelsee e.V.
016
Black Pearl 102  
S / Old / Schwb / 2012 / Black Ruby / Gamblers Star / B: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co. KG, / Z: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH&Co.KG,
............
6
09:02:30
Angela Muggli 
SUI / RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
041
Da Vinci A  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Desperados / Fürst Heinrich / B: Muggli,Angela / Z: Albers,Elisabeth
............
7
09:09:00
Sabrina Glatter 
GER / RFV Breisach
048
Dasko TB  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Diamond Hit / Archipel / B: Lörch,Silke / Z: Binder,Theo
............
8
09:15:30
Myriam Anhalt 
GER / RFSV Kirchzarten-Dreisamtal
052
Daytona 67  
H / Hann / R / 2014 / De Niro / Quaterback / B: Pape,Ingo / Z: Ebert,Sebastian
............
9
09:22:00
Daniela Müller 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
056
Dexter 267  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Dancier / Pommery / B: Brehm-Habermann,Catrin / Z: Hestermann,Jochen
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
10
09:38:30
Hannah Bohnen 
GER / RSG Fohrenhof e.V.
081
Felicity 28  
S / Old / R / 2008 / Florencio I / Alabaster / B: Bohnen,Susanne / Z: Thole,Werner
............
11
09:45:00
Martina Gebhard 
GER / RFSV Kirchzarten-Dreisamtal
102
Fürst Vornholz  
W / Old / R / 2012 / Fürstenball / Wolkentanz II / B: Gebhard,Martina / Z: Gebhard,Martina
............
12
09:51:30
Maren Pawelke 
GER / SG Bayer. Rundfunk Mü. e.V Sparte R
140
Limes 23  
W / Old / F / 2006 / Licotus / Sandro / 106TF22 / B: Pawelke,Maren / Z: Neitzel,Uwe
............
13
09:58:00
Janina Düsterdiek 
GER / RFV Böblingen
164
Q Sieben 7  
W / Hann / 2011 / Quaterback / Don Frederico / B: Düsterdiek,Pawel / Z: Eggerking,Rolf
............
14
10:04:30
Linda Sonntag 
GER / RC Bodenseereiter Radolfzell
173
Rolls Royce 25  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Royal Classic / Warkant / B: Sonntag,Linda / Z: Fleischmann,Fritz
............
15
10:11:00
Volker Trefzger 
GER / RV Schopfheim
002
Alabester  
W / Hann / Df / 2010 / Alabaster / Rosenkavalier / B: Gass,Michelle / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
16
10:17:30
Natalie Topalovic 
SUI / RV Schopfheim
183
Scarlett 664  
S / Old / Df / 2009 / Dominion / Sandrit / B: Sittmann,Peggy / Z: Narajek,Klaus
............
17
10:24:00
Lotte Heuser 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen
126
Jazzdance 4  
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Jazz / Fidermark / B: Heuser,Lotte / Z: Hintemann,Norbert
............
18
10:30:30
Laura Weiss 
GER / RC Güglingen
024
Cantate L  
S / Oe.Wb / Df / 2010 / Fiorano / Danny Wilde / B: MK Sporthorses/Max Kühner, / Z: Liebscher,Alexander
............