Prüfungssponsoring durch
Pferdesportverband Südbaden
Ehrenpreise von strass.reitbedarf.de

01 Pony-Dressurprfg.Kl.L**-Tr.

Startliste: 34 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 08:52 Uhr (19.09.2021)
Richter:  H: Sabrina Kaufmann
C: Martin Kröninger
M: Markus Kohlbecker
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
08:30:00
Joan Fabienne Weske-Haas 
GER
144
RM V-Power  
H / DR / Schwb / 2009 / Validos Highlight / Kadett / 106BZ41 / B: Weske,Evelyn / Z: Maier,Roland
............
2
08:38:00
Justyna Benner 
GER / Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
163
Rinaldo go for Gold  
W / DR / 2006 / Stukhuster Ricardo go for Gold / Regent / B: Benner,Justyna / Z: Buckmann,Monika
............
3
08:46:00
Yara Nowka 
GER / FRV Neuhofen
145
Schierensees Don't do it  
H / DR / RFalb / 2005 / FS Don't Worry / Martell / 103JG43 / B: Nimerceag,Gabriela / Z: Rosenbaum,Kristin
............
4
08:54:00
Katharina Dülffer 
GER / RFV Oberkaufungen
002
American Pie 18  
H / DR / Falbe / 2012 / A Gorgeous / Donnerblitz / B: Dr. Wolfgang Doering u.Susan Dülff / Z: Gestüt Hesselteich GmbH,
............
5
09:02:00
Carla Marie Porsch 
GER / RFV Mnchingen
003
Arts- Deimona  
S / DR / Palom / 2010 / Arts-Dancer-Boy / FS Dandini / 106LB90 / B: Porsch,Carla Marie / Z: Arts,Hermann
............
6
09:10:00
Leni Sophie Louise Wächter 
GER / RFV Leonberg
005
Ballack vM  
W / DR / F / 2006 / Beckenbauer / Bennos Dream / 107HC63 / B: Wächter,Ragna / Z: von Mirbach,Patricia
............
7
09:18:00
Nourie Leppelmeier 
GER / PSV Groábuch e.V.
016
Carletta WE  
S / DR / B / 2009 / Halifax / Caliostro / B: Leppelmeier,Renée / Z: Hobbiejanßen,Eike
............
8
09:26:00
Hanna de la Fontaine 
GER / RFV Ammersee e.V.
171
Castenrayseweg's Dreamboy  
W / NWR / R / 2011 / Molenhorn's Lucky Boy / Leuns Veld's Lord / 105ZK26 / B: Schröder,Greta / Z: Kuijpers,H.G.J.M.
............
9
09:34:00
Carolina Wechsler 
GER / RFV Ammersee e.V.
017
Carpe Diem 61  
W / DR / B / 2007 / Charming Boy / Llaun Taniwr / B: Wechsler,Sandra / Z: Skowronski,Anne
............
10
09:42:00
Pauline Strunz 
GER / Stall Eiben Mnchberg e.V.
022
Chippendale 16  
W / DR / F / 2004 / Constantin / Donnerhall / 105OT69 / B: Rebhan,Eva / Z: ZG Galinke,
............
11
09:50:00
Clara Kohoutek 
GER / TRG Berghausen
024
Claire 138  
S / PoDk / B / 2006 / Notre Bac / 103WS57 / B: Berghaus-Kohoutek,Christina
............
12
09:58:00
Pauline Kelly 
GER / RV Kehl-Sundheim e.V.
026
Consolida  
S / DR / R / 2006 / Lux-Dressage Hennes / Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth / B: Dockhorn-Kelly,Rainer / Z: Heidkroß,Hiltrud
............
13
10:06:00
Romy-Josephine Reinke 
GER / PferdeSC Erbes-Bdesheim
027
Cora Cantara H  
S / DR / B / 2007 / Veivel R / Condor I / 105NG73 / B: Bayer-Reinke,Eva Maria / Z: Hukriede,Wolfgang
............
14
10:14:00
Mai Stößel 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
031
Crown Wishing Well  
S / DR / RFalb / 2009 / FS Don't Worry / Campari / 105WF33 / B: Stößel,Mai / Z: Hamkens,Jenny-Kristina
............
15
10:22:00
Emilia Winter 
GER / RC Unteralting e.V.
040
Der König von Mallorca  
H / DR / B / 2011 / Dream of Lord / Black Boy / B: Winter,Dr. Catja / Z: Minnerop,Karl-Heinz
............
16
10:30:00
Tessa Schröder 
GER / RC 2002 Kirchhain e.V.
173
Di Jacomo 4  
W / DR / Schi / 2006 / Dein Freund / Dream Valvet / B: Schröder,Tessa / Z: ZG Bußmann, Familie,
............
ca. 15 Minuten Pause
17
10:53:00
Pia-Marie Feucht 
GER / RC Schoren-Engen
046
Diamantino A  
W / DR / Palom / 2008 / Danny Gold / Halenkino / B: Feucht,Pia-Marie / Z: Arndt,Theodor
............
18
11:01:00
Jocelyn Manderla 
GER / RV Prausitz e.V.
048
Die Prima Ballerina  
S / DR / B / 2012 / Dance Star AT / Top Nonstop / B: Manderla,Grit / Z: Austermann,Josefa
............
19
11:09:00
Sophie Püttner 
GER / RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V.
052
Don Diego 70  
H / DR / 2011 / Don Dolino / Vivaldi / 106VX29 / B: Püttner,Sophie / Z: Wetter,Siegfried
............
20
11:17:00
Marlene Maria Binder 
GER / RC Badhof-Bad Boll
057
DSP De Long  
H / DR / Db / 2006 / HB Daylight / Brillant / 103SC83 / B: Merkt,Lena / Z: Olnhoff,Susanne
............
21
11:25:00
Zoe Wortmann 
GER / PSV Hofgut Liederbach e.V.
071
FS Coconut Dream  
W / DR / Falbe / 2011 / FS Coco Jambo / FS Don't Worry / 106UH72 / B: Rickert,Dr. Beate / Z: Wilbers,Josef
............
22
11:33:00
Martha-Sophia Pickers 
GER / RZV Koblenz-Metternich e.V.
073
Gerne Gross VDH  
W / DR / Schwb / 2014 / Hesselteich's Golden Dream / Matcho AA / 107HY61 / B: Pappelhof Betriebs GmbH, / Z: van den Heuvel,Marga
............
23
11:41:00
Paula Schiebener 
GER / PferdeSC Erbes-Bdesheim
074
Global Player AT  
H / DR / Palom / 2010 / Hesselteich's Golden Dream / Don Pepone A.T. / 106AE63 / B: Stuhldreier, Laura, Anna u.Jan, / Z: Schurf,Adolf Theo
............
24
11:49:00
Lotta Beckmanns 
GER / RV Oberland Thann e.V.
078
Grenzhoehes Dragon Kiss  
W / DR / Bis / 2014 / Dior's Daikiri / Giorgio N / B: Beckmanns,Lotta / Z: Reimers-Mortensen,Sabine
............
25
11:57:00
Feodora von Roeder 
GER / RFV Wintermhle e.V.
113
Morgensterns Delicius  
H / DR / Palom / 2012 / FS Daddy Cool / The Braes My Mobility / 107GS76 / B: von Roeder,Feodora / Z: Gestüt Zum Morgenstern KG,
............
26
12:05:00
Annika Bamberg 
GER / RFC Markt Erkheim e.V.
174
Mr. Nilson  
W / Pony o.R / R / 2009 / B: Bamberg,Patricia
............
27
12:13:00
Amadea Thiel 
GER / RFV Bad Soden e.V.
116
Napoleon 456  
W / DR / F / 2010 / Nanchos Naseweis / Churchill / 107JW75 / B: Thiel,Amadea / Z: Seewald,Kerstin
............
28
12:21:00
Fabienne Göthling 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
172
Nelsons King  
H / DR / Palom / 2012 / Wengelo's Nelson / Heitrak's Marvin / 106UK84 / B: Claudia Göthling Reitbetrieb, / Z: Heinig,Katja
............
29
12:29:00
Jona-Emily Bomberg 
GER / RV Johannishof Bad Nauheim e.V.
122
NK Cyrill  
H / DR / Palom / 2006 / FS Champion de Luxe / Power Man / 103VT95 / B: Krause,Nadine / Z: van Hoorn,Anja
............
30
12:37:00
Chiara Göbel 
GER / Gestt Greim e.V. Abt. Pferdesport
123
Nobel Noir  
W / DR / Schwb / 2008 / No Limit / Colorado / 106VP67 / B: Göbel,Elke / Z: Gaab,Helmut
............
31
12:45:00
Franziska Roth 
GER / PSG G„rtringen e.V.
124
Nobels Boy NRW  
W / DR / B / 2011 / Nobel Nagano / Navoy / 105WQ46 / B: Roth,Martin / Z: Haerkötter,Andreas
............
32
12:53:00
Angelina Kauf 
GER / FRV Neuhofen
127
Now or Never 29  
W / DR / B / 2011 / Nobel Nagano / Lateran / 106EB05 / B: Kauf,Karina / Z: Glösekötter,Bernhard
............
33
13:01:00
Amelie Bertazzoni 
GER / RC Stockhausen
138
Popcorn WE  
H / DR / R / 2006 / Plaisier / Renoir / 104RX66 / B: Bertazzoni,Amelie / Z: Baumfalk,Arthur
............
34
13:09:00
Joan Fabienne Weske-Haas 
GER
153
Topinambour 3  
S / DR / F / 2012 / Top Anthony II / Nuts / 106CN09 / B: Weske,Evelyn / Z: Hahn,Sascha
............