Preis: Niklas Peußner GmbH
Ehrenpreis: AGFEO GmbH & Co. KG

05 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:16 Uhr (28.11.2021)

Richter:  Matthias Zander
Hans-Ullrich Müller
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Björn Waldbach 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
437
Tinka's Junior Z  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2016 / Tinka's Boy / Quidam de Revel / 107HI47 / B: Waldbach,Björn / Z: Tischer,Thomas
8.40
2
Christin Müller 
GER / RV Verl e.V.
316
King Kuba 3  
W / SF / B / 2016 / Kannan / Diamant de Semilly / B: End,Michael
8.20
3
Daniela Wemhöner 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
040
Bright Man W  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Buckingham / Brentano II / B: Wemhöner,Daniela / Z: Wemhöner,Eckhard
7.90
3
Frank Thenhausen 
GER / Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e. V.
340
Liverpool B  
W / KWPN / B / 2016 / Grandorado TN / Manhattan / B: Thenhausen,Ann / Z: G.u.G.F. Brinkman,
7.90
3
Finja Mayleen Neubauer 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
419
St.Annens Gentle Touch  
W / DR / F / 2015 / St.Annens Get Up / Montego N / 107DV08 / B: Neubauer-Schmidt,Mirja / Z: Carstensen,Claus Dieter
7.90
6
Jannike Schneider 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
440
Tucano S  
W / Lit.W / B / 2017 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Calido I / B: Schneider,Jannike
7.80
6
Alexandra Borgmeyer 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
271
Filly Frieda  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Floriscount / Weltmeyer / B: Borgmeyer,Alexandra / Z: Könnecker,Björn
7.80
6
Lisa Marie Schulte 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
066
Can Do 14  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Casalido / Levantos I / B: Raimann,Uwe / Z: Wüstenbecker,Astrid
7.80
9
Alexander Isaak 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
103
Cassis DH  
H / Westf / Db / 2016 / Cachassini / Argentinus / B: Haubrok,Dennis / Z: Haubrok,Dennis
7.70
9
Kathrin Heinsohn 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
030
Bazooka 10  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Barcley / Quo Vados I / B: Heinsohn,Kathrin / Z: ZG Schmaußer/Guggenm,
7.70
9
Iris Kleineidam 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
280
Fürstenball's Fairytale  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Fürstenball / Sandro Hit / B: Kleineidam,Iris / Z: Kramer,Peter
7.70
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Stefanie Ganzemüller 
GER / RFV Brake e.V.
239
Diadooria  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / Diacontinus / For Edition I / B: Ganzemüller,Stefanie / Z: Francke,Gerhard
7.60
12
Dietmar Holle 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
289
Gloria. H  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Goldberg / Florestan I / B: Holle,Hartfried / Z: Holle,Wilhelm
7.60
12
Laura Höber 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
334
Lemon Curd E  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Lemony's Nicket / Acapulco / B: Höber,Laura / Z: Eckardt GbR, Nina u.Julia,
7.60
15
Mario Wippermann 
GER / RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V.
068
Candala  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Casallco / Landjonker (Fruhling) / B: Wippermann,Mario / Z: Wippermann,Mario
7.50
15
Anna Wenzel 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
213
D'Olympic's Legacy  
S / Meckl. / Df / 2015 / D'Olympic / Darß xx / B: Wenzel,Anna / Z: Sonnenburg,Andre
7.50
15
Jessica Greinke 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
323
Lacoste 159  
H / Hann / Db / 2015 / Larius W / Graf Top / B: Greinke,Jessica / Z: Ambrosy,Günther
7.50
18
Luisa Hillemeier 
GER / RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
255
Double Moon Ray  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Diacasall / Contender / B: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel / Z: ZG Schmidt, Walter u.Stephan,
7.40
18
Madeleine Grobosch 
GER / Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.
442
Universe Explosion  
S / OS / B / 2017 / Toulon / Quidam de Revel / B: Grobosch,Madeleine / Z: Hinners-Krogmann,Ferdi
7.40
20
Lisa Marie Schulte 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
285
Ghandina  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / Gandhi / Don Henrico / B: Schulte,Lisa Marie / Z: Wüstenbecker,Astrid
7.30
21
Franziska Evers 
GER / RV Drei-Eichen-Diebrock e.V.
022
Aroganza H  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / All Music / Rabino / B: Evers,Franziska / Z: Hoffmann,Liv
7.20 (7.4)
21
Rachel Lutze 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
113
Cellestials Sonic  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Cellestial / Lavall I / B: Lutze,Rachel / Z: Wilke,Rebecca
7.20
23
Marina Wehmeier 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
149
Cleiner Carlson  
W / OS / BwSch / 2016 / Casiro I / Acobat II / B: Wehmeier,Marina / Z: Wüstenbecker,Astrid
7.10 (7.6)
23
Jasmin Freek 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
379
Pablito 12  
W / DSP / B / 2017 / Pacific / Cyrano / B: Freek,Jasmin / Z: ZG Schulz u.Pöllwitz,
7.10
25
Alexander Isaak 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
463
Querido Sol  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Quasar de Charry / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Madelenat,Silvie / Z: Meyer,Christian
7.00
26
Gina Niessen 
GER / RuFV Eicherscheid 1972 e.V.
325
Lady Lavista  
S / Rhld / Schi / 2017 / Levisto / Pilot's Letzter / B: Niessen,Gina / Z: Niessen,Gina
6.80 (7.3)
27
Celina Leandra Kramm 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
057
Calico A  
W / Westf / Schi / 2017 / Cristallo / Quinar / B: Ebke,Daniela / Z: Auer,Ivo
6.50
28
Jessica Droste 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
405
S'Cada Gold  
S / Westf / F / 2016 / Sir Heinrich / Upan la Jarthe AA / B: Droste,Jessica / Z: Droste,Jessica
5.80 (6.8)
29
Laura-Kristien Falke 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
201
Cristallo's Hulapalu B  
W / Westf / Schi / 2017 / Cristallo / Ehrentusch / B: Brinkhoff,Michael / Z: Brinkhoff,Michael
0.00
29
Nadine Barnasch 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
366
Mr. Cux P  
W / DR / B / 2015 / FS Mr. Right / Mandingo / B: Dreischmeier,Leni Antonia / Z: Poit,Hans-Juergen u.Mareike
0.00
Janna Held 
GER / RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
256
Drawehn  
W / Hann / Df / 2016 / Dankeschön / Weltmeyer / B: Held,Clara Camille / Z: Held,Clara Camille
Aufgegeben