OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* - geschlossen

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:58 Uhr (20.11.2021)
Richter:  Raimund Jemelka
Ralf Bender
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Sarah Maurer 
GER / RV Osterburken
112
Kyra Suuri  
S / Hann / Df / 2016 / Kaiserkult / Contendro I / B: Maurer,Sabine / Z: Ullrich,Christina
............
2
Julia Kessler 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
117
Latino 353  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Latouro / Heraldik xx / B: ZG Büttner, Julia u.Gerhard, / Z: Wissel,Hugo
............
3
Chiara Rücker 
GER / RSV Kleinostheim 1980 e.V.
092
Finest Diamond 3  
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / For Edition I / Acalwahn / B: Rücker,Chiara / Z: Fluck,Björn
............
4
Kristina Dedio 
GER / RSG Oberwald-Weiskirchen
130
Little foot 75  
W / Old / F / 2012 / Landfein / Calypso IV / B: Dedio,Kristina / Z: Stegmann,Albert
............
5
Franziska Gärtner 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V.
148
Quantano 13  
W / Old / Db / 2011 / Quarz / Odeur xx / B: Gärtner,Franziska / Z: Dyck,Jürgen
............
6
Nina Imhof 
GER / RC Auerberg e.V.
150
Quendolina B  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Quintino / Leonid / B: Imhof,Nina / Z: Breunig,Wolfgang
............
7
Davina Hörner 
GER / RSV Wittbachhof e.V.
169
Soléa 3  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Acord II / B: Hörner,Davina / Z: Brennecke,Erwin
............
8
Celine Herrmann 
GER / Kleestädter RC Rosenhöhe e.V
183
Vigo LM  
W / Lewitz / SchbS / 2008 / Vincente / Peter I B 458 / B: Herrmann,Celine / Z: Muke,Laurenz
............
9
Lena Frank 
GER / RFV Assamstadt e.V.
008
Apollo 1042  
W / Old / B / 2012 / Anton / Calypso II / B: Frank,Lena / Z: Zuchtstall Lesch,
............
10
Laura Marx 
GER / RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.
010
Arruba  
S / Rhld / B / 2014 / Arpeggio / Landauer / 106YU27 / B: Marx,Laura / Z: Schmitz,Franz-Josef
............
11
Maya Müller 
Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
198
Campino B 2  
W / 2015
............
12
Linus Dedio 
GER / RFV Geiselbach e.V.
042
Centino 14  
W / OS / Df / 2013 / C-Indoctro / Sandro / B: Dedio,Thomas / Z: ZG Grimm, Svenja u.Udo,
............
13
Natascha Römer 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
052
Coeur Calino  
W / Old / R / 2010 / Christ / Silvio I / B: Aden,Bettina / Z: Zuchthof Bauer,
............
15
Aijsha South 
GER / RFV Eddersheim e.V.
065
Cornetto B  
W / ZW / B / 2010 / Cruise Missile / Im Frühling / B: South,Aijsha / Z: Born,Manfred
............
16
Francesca Haaf 
GER / RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V.
079
Divino La Grande  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Don Darius / Londonderry / B: Haaf,Martin / Z: ZG Stickamp u.Drüe,
............
17
Kim Wolf 
GER / RFV Rieneck e.V.
081
Doublehit  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Decamerone / Ferragamo / B: Münch,Lothar / Z: Mohrahrend,Anja
............
18
Sarah Maurer 
GER / RV Osterburken
027
Carisma Z  
S / Württ / B / 2008 / Chequille / Calmaro / B: Maurer,Sabine / Z: Zwickl,Marco
............
19
Julia Kessler 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
189
Lucinta B  
S / 2015
............
20
Louis Liposcak 
RSG Fasanenhof e.V.
195
Zitnas Vivaldi  
W / 2002
............
21
Zoe Duhr 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
167
Skyfall 007  
W / ESTSpH / Db / 2013 / Strahlemann / Mauricius ex Mustafa / B: Duhr,Alexandra
............
22
Eva Römmelt 
GER / RFV Eichenbühl e.V.
001
Aaron 369  
W / Pony o.R / B / 2006 / B: Römmelt,Katja
............