OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 46 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:56 Uhr (20.11.2021)
Richter:  Simon Schwind
Raimund Jemelka
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lisa Häuser 
GER / RFV Schaafheim
102
Grasco's Cassandro  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Grasco / Capitol I / B: Gajos,Sascha / Z: Gajos,Helmut
............
2
Alana Klein 
GER / RFV Modautal 1928 e.V.
185
Vincero 2  
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Carthago / B: von Stein,Georg / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
3
Sebastian Kirst 
RC Mittelmosel Simmenach e.V.
193
Viverter PS  
W / 2015
............
4
Tim Hartlaub 
GER / RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
210
Wüstenstern Quidam  
W / 2013
............
5
Theresa Mohn 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
004
Afra 161  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Contender / Silvester / B: Mohn,Martina / Z: Teves,Helmut
............
6
Tanita Muckle 
GER / RFV Robern
033
Casera  
S / OS / Db / 2008 / Casero / Pikör / B: Gieser,Sylvia / Z: Arndt,Friedhelm
............
7
Nina-Sophie Ernst 
GER / RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
037
Catniss 10  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Chacco Chacco / Lord Liberty / B: Ernst,Nina-Sophie / Z: Merten,Dieter
............
8
Silvia Reichelt 
GER / RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
062
Cool and Crunchy  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Coradus / Calgary / B: Reichelt,Silvia / Z: Marxen,Johannes
............
9
Alina Faust 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
030
Carsallo  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Cantus / 106VL27 / B: Next Generation Horses, / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
10
Mathias Böhm 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V.
188
Susi Bellina  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Cordial Medoc / B: Stegmann,Albert / Z: Knüppel,Ulf
............
11
Paula Audi 
RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
186
Catch Me 70  
W / 2013
............
12
Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
164
Schröder 53  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2012 / Quo Vados I / 106OC13 / B: Lupp,Thomas / Z: Marxen,Johannes
............
13
Leonie Gruber 
GER / Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V.
050
Classico 55  
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Claudio / Calvados II / 103LB46 / B: Mader,Bernd / Z: Petersen,Werner
............
14
Pauline Petruschke 
GER / Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
053
Columbo Obrocky 3  
W / Tsch.W. / Schi / 2010 / Cassilius / Taifun / B: Lindner,Dr. Wolfhard
............
15
Luis Bärwald 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
055
Con Chica S  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Cassini I / B: Sauerwein,Andi / Z: Schneider,Petra
............
16
Rahel Skalitz 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
068
Cristmas Gifth  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Contendro I / Zacharias / 103NP18 / B: Skalitz,Rahel / Z: ZG Friebe u.Schoolmann,Siegfried u.
............
17
Laura Marx 
GER / RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.
069
Crystal White  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cristo / Calato / 104VA67 / B: Marx,Laura / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
18
Natascha Stürz 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
082
Elitair vom Gwick  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Casinos / Chellano Z / B: Stürz,Erika / Z: van Lindenberg,H.W.
............
19
Viktoria Jacobi 
GER / RV Am Pohlheimer Wald
083
Ella de Vil  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Coriolan / 106JC37 / B: Plock,Frank / Z: Müller,Hans-Peter
............
20
Wiebke Lucia Willand 
GER / RFV Maintal e.V.
085
Endor 15  
W / Hann / Schi / 2003 / El Bundy I / World Cup II / B: Przibilla,Norbert / Z: Bleeker,Jan
............
21
Pauline Rehm 
GER / RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V.
087
Esmiralda Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Elvis ter Putte / Bamako de Muze / 106VK55 / B: Rehm,Claudia / Z: Sanders,Wim
............
22
Franziska-Milena Vetter 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
094
Flower 76  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Cassini II / B: Vetter,Philipp / Z: Klein,Norbert
............
23
Lisa Häuser 
GER / RFV Schaafheim
154
Quick Silver 11  
H / Tsch.W. / Db / 2007 / Beethowen / Aloube Z / B: Häuser,Lisa
............
24
Helena Frey 
GER / RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt e.V.
105
Henkel's Corado  
W / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Camporado n.g. / Classido / 104TA12 / B: Dette,Dr. Sebastian / Z: ZG Henkel,
............
25
Lea Hein 
GER / RSG Fasanenhof e.V.
203
Clip my Jonny  
W / 2011
............
26
Veronika Müller 
GER / RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
107
Holsteins Formidable  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / F-One USA / Cassini I / B: ZG v.Dörnberg u.von Malaise, / Z: ZG v.Dörnberg u.von Malaise,
............
27
Maximilian Ertz 
GER / RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
122
Lex Lano  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Lex Lugar / Capilano / B: Preitschopf,Marion / Z: Kirov,Hristo
............
28
Christian Zahn 
GER / RFV Schaafheim
110
Juri 76  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Joliot / Acorado I / B: Zahn,Elfriede / Z: Zahn,Elfriede
............
29
Julia Kessler 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
117
Latino 353  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Latouro / Heraldik xx / B: ZG Büttner, Julia u.Gerhard, / Z: Wissel,Hugo
............
30
Christine Klöber 
GER / RFV Rodenstein e.V., Fr.-Crumbach
206
Leander vd Withoeve  
W / 2011
............
31
Tanja Koegel 
LUX / Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
145
Perigano 2  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Perigueux / Balou du Rouet / 106TK00 / B: Koegel,Tanja / Z: Kornes,Toni
............
32
Jenny Moser 
GER / RFV Schwäbisch Hall
155
Quiero 7  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Quidam de Revel / Lasino / 104FE47 / B: Heinrich,Uwe / Z: Oppermann,Udo
............
33
Luca Ben Weber 
GER / RV Hof Hirschberg Merzhausen e.V.
166
Sirius K  
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Stolzenberg / Bon Bonaparte / B: Weber,Ulrich / Z: Köhler,Carmen
............
34
Pepita Jacobi 
GER / RV Am Pohlheimer Wald
176
Tornado 331  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Acorado I / Cassini I / 105GS57 / B: Plock,Frank / Z: Plock,Frank
............
35
Oliver Garreis 
GER / Hess.Senioren Dressurreiter Club
073
Di Dame  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / De Quidam / Raphael / B: Becker,Theresa / Z: Kind,Heike
............
36
Leonie Ritter 
GER / RFV Eddersheim e.V.
009
Arcos 14  
W / OS / B / 2008 / Artani / Contendro I / 105NE51 / B: Ritter,Andreas / Z: von Rönne,Sören
............
37
Jonas Heist 
GER / RFV Eichenbühl e.V.
204
Ferstlhof's Ocala  
S / Bay / F / 2011 / Coeur de Nobless / Abary xx / B: Donandt,Ute / Z: Donandt,Ute
............
38
Alana Klein 
GER / RFV Modautal 1928 e.V.
173
Stella 1028  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Stalypso / Samos / B: von Stein,Georg / Z: von Stein,Georg
............
39
Sebastian Kirst 
RC Mittelmosel Simmenach e.V.
190
Action Balouvine PS  
S / 2013
............
40
Tim Hartlaub 
GER / RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
209
Romana 242  
W / 2015
............
41
Theresa Mohn 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
015
Billionair  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Nassau / Calido I / 103FJ59 / B: Britz,Martin / Z: Stenfert,Jürgen
............
42
Tanita Muckle 
GER / RFV Robern
060
Contra B  
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Memphis / Jasper / 107GT51 / B: Muckle,Tanita / Z: G.u.G.F. Brinkman,
............
43
Nina-Sophie Ernst 
GER / RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
080
Donna Bela Vega  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Don Christobal / Rockwell / B: Ernst,Nina-Sophie / Z: Wild,Georg
............
44
Silvia Reichelt 
GER / RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
123
Liberty 359  
S / Württ / F / 2007 / Leviathan / Ländler / B: Reichelt,Silvia / Z: Fischer,Georg
............
45
Romy Sobotta 
GER / RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V.
134
Lucky Punch 13  
W / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Perigueux / Godehard / 105ZH26 / B: Schweigler,Ulrich / Z: Casagrande,Renso
............
46
Lisa Häuser 
GER / RFV Schaafheim
162
Rosendor des Gats  
H / SF / F / 2005 / Rosenprinz D / I Love You / B: Vetter,Franziska-Milena
............