OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:28 Uhr (23.11.2021)

Richter:  Dieter Rippe
Carsten Raschen
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Jens Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
172
Flambeau 141  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Flic Flac / Valentino / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH, / Z: Ehrich,Wilhelm
8.30
36.00 EUR
2
Ivan Kisiov 
BUL / RUFV Cappeln
267
Oak Grove's Citizen Kane  
H / SF / B / 2017 / Cicero Z / Calido I / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: S.A.R.L. Haras de Hus,
8.20
30.00 EUR
3
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
322
Stitches 2  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Larenco / B: Bontemps,Alexander / Z: EH Pferde GbR,
8.10
25.00 EUR
3
Ivan Kisiov 
BUL / RUFV Cappeln
205
Khanum  
S / SF / F / 2017 / Kannan / Levistan / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Haras de Hus,
8.10
25.00 EUR
5
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
374
Little Sparrow  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Levisonn / Lemon xx / B: Meyer-Aller,Dr. Rixta / Z: Meyer,Hanke
8.00
18.00 EUR
5
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
245
Lupin 18  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Leovisto / Equest Carnute / B: Detjen,Heike / Z: Hering,Florian
8.00
18.00 EUR
7
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
375
Komtessa de la Loge  
S / Holst / F / 2017 / Mylord Carthago / Chin Chin / 107HH90 / B: Lang,Wiebke / Z: Eitel,Michael
7.90
15.00 EUR
8
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
368
Zukunft 29  
S / Westf / F / 2017 / Zinedine / Quintender / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
7.80
15.00 EUR
8
Fynn Müller-Rulfs 
GER / RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
140
Daytona 80  
S / Hann / R / 2017 / Diacontinus / For Joy / B: Broka,Peter / Z: Brase,Heinfried
7.80
15.00 EUR
10
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
271
Ora 15  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Orlando / Catoki / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Sosath,Gerd
7.70
10
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
365
Zintender  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Zinedine / Quintender / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
7.70
12
Jens Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
301
Sanza  
S / Hann / F / 2017 / Stolzenberg / Kolibri / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH, / Z: Löhden,Johann
7.60
12
Alejandro Jose de Andres Pozo 
ESP / RV Aller-Weser
361
Zeitgeist 5  
H / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Cassini I / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Zanetti,Franca
7.60
12
Jens Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
238
Lollobrigida 11  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2017 / Livello / Carpaccio / B: Scharmacher,Johanna / Z: Scharmacher,Marco
7.60
= 197.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
15
Fynn Müller-Rulfs 
GER / RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
081
Cavaluna 11  
S / Rhld / B / 2017 / Carlo / Adlantus As / B: Müller-Rulfs,Henning / Z: Müller-Rulfs,Henning
7.50
15
Jörg Zimmermann 
GER / RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
306
Serano Z  
W / Hann / BkaSc / 2016 / Stolzenberg / Kolibri / B: Zimmermann,Esther / Z: ZG Zimmermann, Esther u.Jörg,
7.50
15
Kai Gerloff 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
341
Ushua  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Vucello / Darco / B: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter / Z: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter
7.50
15
Rosanna Penzkofer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
342
V - Power  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Valentino / Ramiro's Son II / B: Penzkofer,Rosanna / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
7.50
19
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
104
City Jet  
W / OS / F / 2016 / Check In / Pilot Pur / B: Brodowski,Stefan / Z: Ortmann,Anna
7.40
19
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
031
Calabria 8  
S / OS / Schi / 2016 / Casino Berlin / Lord Argentinus / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Sosath,Gerd
7.40
19
Alejandro Jose de Andres Pozo 
ESP / RV Aller-Weser
339
Unstoppable  
H / OS / F / 2017 / Untouchable / Nabab de Reve / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
7.40
22
Brian Benedix 
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
139
Darryl 5  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Dinken / Lordanos / B: Brandt,Thomas / Z: Brandt,Thomas
7.30
22
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
258
Mylina  
S / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2016 / Mytender / Almox Prints J / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
7.30
22
Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
296
Ronnimo van St. Anneke  
W / BWP / B / 2017 / Goldspring van St Anneke Z / Lancer II / B: Wiltfang,Franziska / Z: Aernouts,Jürgen
7.30
25
Annkatrin Knapp 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
343
Va bene Bello  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Vesuv / Bob / B: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter / Z: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter
7.20
25
Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
290
Quincy 250  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Quidam de Revel / Carthago / B: Gestüt Erfweiler, / Z: Roerden, Kirsten u.Olaf,
7.20
25
Jörg Zimmermann 
GER / RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
330
Sweet Highlight  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Stakkato's Highlight / Landor S / B: Zimmermann,Josh-Leon / Z: Preuß,Christa
7.20
28
Ilona Mäkipere 
FIN / RV Fredenbeck
009
Anny Go 8  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Castus I / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH, / Z: Löhden,Jens
7.10
29
Ilona Mäkipere 
FIN / RV Fredenbeck
164
Fantastica 52  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Fighting Fit / Cent / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH, / Z: Löhden,Jens
7.00
30
Annkatrin Knapp 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
352
Violine 20  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Vesuv / Lordanos / B: Knapp,Annkatrin / Z: Brinkmann,Klaus Heinrich
6.80
30
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven
369
ATC`s Bahia  
W / -n.gefunde / 2017 / Blockbuster / Calido
6.80
32
Brian Benedix 
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
281
Qualita 7  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Qualito / Calido I / B: Brandt,Thomas / Z: Brandt,Thomas
5.50
33
Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
004
Action hero 8  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Action Blue / Chacco-Blue / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: Wiebusch,Harm
0.00
33
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
191
I am what I am  
W / OS / Schwb / 2017 / I'm Special de Muze / Tinka's Boy / B: Peters,Maria-Elisabeth / Z: Hellmold,Mirko
0.00
Lea Kramer 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
252
Miracle Dobby  
W / Dt.Pf / Db / 2016 / Mytender / Concetto / B: Kramer,Lea / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
Ausgeschieden