OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 50 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:28 Uhr (23.11.2021)

Richter:  Carsten Raschen
Jens Thormählen
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Kevin Martsch 
GER / RFV Okel u.U. e.V.
254
Montanus Culina  
S / OS / Schi / 2016 / Unbreakable. Z / Calido I / B: Berger,Camilla / Z: Berger,Camilla
8.80
44.00 EUR
2
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
057
Carlo T 2  
H / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Caretino / Chin Chin / 106ZP60 / B: Theurer,Richard / Z: Berden,Patrick
8.40
36.00 EUR
3
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
245
Lupin 18  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Leovisto / Equest Carnute / B: Detjen,Heike / Z: Hering,Florian
8.20
28.00 EUR
3
Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
072
Caspar 314  
H / OS / Schi / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Lasino / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: Wiebusch,Harm
8.20
28.00 EUR
5
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
203
Kassandra P  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Kasanova de la Pomme / Heraldik xx / B: Pietscher GbR, / Z: Pietscher GbR,
8.00
21.00 EUR
5
Jack O Donohue 
IRL / RV Aller-Weser
249
Match Point PS  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Messenger / Sandro Boy / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00
21.00 EUR
5
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
046
Campedana  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Cloney / Balou du Rouet / B: Biermann,Carsten / Z: Biermann,Carsten
8.00
21.00 EUR
5
Jack O Donohue 
IRL / RV Aller-Weser
079
Cavallo 77  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2016 / Cicero Z / Vigo D'Arsouilles / B: Schewe,Constanze / Z: Brinkman,W.J.M.
8.00
21.00 EUR
5
Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
218
Landjunge 24  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Askari / Canturo / B: Wichmann,Jens / Z: Wichmann,Jens
8.00
21.00 EUR
= 241.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Marena Dankwardt 
GER / Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
098
Cherry 212  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Crunch / Lancer II / B: Kusserow,Dietrich / Z: Holdorf,Andy
8.60
44.00 EUR
2
Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
092
Charisma 282  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Connor / Contago / B: Heinrich,Natalie / Z: Gericke,Hans-Hermann
8.30
33.00 EUR
2
Alexa Stais 
RSA / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
305
Seniora 8  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Stakkato / Werther / 107JY80 / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, / Z: ZG Manfred Kregel u.Anton Schindele
8.30
33.00 EUR
4
Dimitar Kyuchukov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
011
Arnold 46  
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / A Pikachu de Muze / Chacco-Blue / 107IV22 / B: Kyuchukov,Dimitar / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.10
24.00 EUR
4
Fynn Müller-Rulfs 
GER / RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
345
Valantus  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Van Halen Z / Adlantus As / B: Müller-Rulfs,Henning / Z: Müller-Rulfs,Henning
8.10
24.00 EUR
4
Mylene Nagel 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
075
Catalina 55  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Casall / Caresino / B: Sportpferde UG/J.M. Diederichsmeier / Z: Sportpferde UG/J.M. Diederichsmeier
8.10
24.00 EUR
7
Alste Janssen 
GER / RURV Rastede
008
Amadea 23  
S / Hann / Df / 2015 / Armitage / Goldfever II / B: Janßen,Hero / Z: Bramlage,Norbert
7.90
20.00 EUR
7
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
322
Stitches 2  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Larenco / B: Bontemps,Alexander / Z: EH Pferde GbR,
7.90
20.00 EUR
7
Ricardo Saarloos 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
207
Kianne  
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Marius Claudius / Willow / B: Saarloos,Ricardo / Z: Meuleman,J.A.
7.90
20.00 EUR
7
Kevin Martsch 
GER / RFV Okel u.U. e.V.
077
Catch Me 81  
H / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Colman / Clinton I / B: Thormählen,Harm / Z: Thormählen,Harm
7.90
20.00 EUR
= 262.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
20
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
112
Clyno  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Cloney / Cassini I / B: Biermann,Carsten / Z: Biermann,Carsten
7.80
20
Julia Müller-Rulfs 
GER / RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
298
Sammy Gold  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Solid Gold / Adlantus As / B: Müller-Rulfs,Carsten / Z: Müller-Rulfs,Carsten
7.80
20
Kai Gerloff 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
202
Karma 27  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Kannan / Goethe / B: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter / Z: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter
7.80
20
Wilma Marklund 
SWE / RSG Winsen/Aller
005
Action Rubin S  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Action-Breaker / Diarado / B: Glock,Regina / Z: Stegmaier,Simone
7.80
20
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
002
A la grino PS  
H / OS / Db / 2016 / A Pikachu de Muze / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.80
25
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
197
Jolientha  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Je t'aime Flamenco / Conthargos / B: Stabenau,Marc
7.70
25
Alste Janssen 
GER / RURV Rastede
143
Diadarnos  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Diatendro / Lordanos / B: Hof Woldar, / Z: Janssen,Andrea
7.70
25
Julia Müller-Rulfs 
GER / RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
108
Clarice 10  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Contendro I / For Keeps / B: Müller-Rulfs,Julia / Z: Böttjer,Wilfried
7.70
25
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
198
Kandido  
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2015 / Kannan / Calido I / 107FW49 / B: Simon,Hugo
7.70
29
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
131
Coulimero  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Cabachon / Stolzenberg / B: Hartlef,Andrea / Z: Hartlef,Jan-Peter
7.60
29
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
148
Diashow  
H / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / For Edition I / B: H.-J.Wiebusch Sportpferde GmbH &Co. / Z: von Allwörden,Heinrich
7.60
29
Alste Janssen 
GER / RURV Rastede
303
Schimanski 34  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Christoph Columbus / B: Young,Robert / Z: Niemöller,Bernd
7.60
32
Marena Dankwardt 
GER / Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
325
Sullivan 87  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2016 / Sir Stenograph / Clearway / B: Kusserow,Dietrich / Z: Rung,Dimitri
7.50
32
Martha-Louise Schwantz 
GER / RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
074
Castillana 3  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Casallco / Candillo / B: Schwantz,Martha-Louise / Z: Lübke,Heiner
7.50
32
Jens Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
240
Lord Theurer  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Lycon / C-Indoctro / 107AQ11 / B: Theurer,Richard / Z: Theurer,Richard
7.50
35
Jörg Zimmermann 
GER / RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
166
Favorit's Rubin  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Couleur-Rubin / B: Zimmermann,Jörg / Z: Wenke,Lars
7.40
36
Lena Mager 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
106
Clamiro VA  
H / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Clarimo / Quintero / 107LV65 / B: Goes-Mager,Bärbel / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
7.30
36
Ines Villmann-Doll 
GER / RFV Allertal
370
Der Benni  
W / Hann / SCHI / 2016 / Diacontinus / Stakkato / 107LI95 / B: Villmann-Doll,Ines / Z: Legros,Frederic
7.30
36
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
377
Hello Hermes  
W / 2015
7.30
39
Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
349
Victor 177  
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Darco / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
7.20
39
Pia Gerding 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
282
Quandary Girl  
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Quality Time (NED) / Diarado / B: Gerding,Pia / Z: Sportpferde Klüsener GbR,
7.20
39
Dimitar Kyuchukov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
265
Nomer Edno  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Numero Uno / Acord II / 107IV21 / B: Fischer,Arnold / Z: Hogrefe,Thorsten
7.20
42
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
259
Nabucco 128  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Naldo / For Pleasure / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Sosath,Gerd
7.10
42
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
151
Dilana 19  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Diatendro / Balou du Rouet / B: Biermann,Carsten / Z: Biermann,Carsten
7.10
44
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
242
Löwenzahn MS  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Livello / Carpaccio / B: Scharmacher,Marco / Z: Scharmacher,Marco
7.00
44
Brian Benedix 
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
314
Spectre CH  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Stakkato / Abke / B: Hennies,Carsten / Z: Hennies,Carsten
7.00
46
Jack O Donohue 
IRL / RV Aller-Weser
359
Zap Za Rap  
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Zambesi / Canturano I / 106YH36 / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: van Spijkeren,B.
6.80
47
Sabine Ott 
GER / Hubertus RV Bremen e.V.
230
Little Hollywood B  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Leovisto / Askari / B: Ebert,Andreas / Z: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann,
0.00
47
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
034
Caletta 121  
S / OS / R / 2016 / Casalido / Cascall / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Sosath,Gerd
0.00
47
Kai Gerloff 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
223
Lequinzo  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Lavagon / Ludwigs As / B: Gottschalk,Bianca / Z: Groeneveld,Johann
0.00
Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
062
Casalla 13  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Budde,Henry / Z: Budde,Henry
Ausgeschieden