OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:28 Uhr (23.11.2021)

Richter:  Dieter Rippe
Carsten Raschen
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
088
Chacolvido PS  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Calvaro Z / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.80
48.00 EUR
2
Fynn Müller-Rulfs 
GER / RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
345
Valantus  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Van Halen Z / Adlantus As / B: Müller-Rulfs,Henning / Z: Müller-Rulfs,Henning
8.60
40.00 EUR
3
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
198
Kandido  
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2015 / Kannan / Calido I / 107FW49 / B: Simon,Hugo
8.40
34.00 EUR
4
Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
072
Caspar 314  
H / OS / Schi / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Lasino / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: Wiebusch,Harm
8.30
26.00 EUR
4
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RV Zeven
030
Cajero 6  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Colman / Foxhunter / 107LV61 / B: Brandenberger,Oliver / Z: ZG Peters u.Lemcke,
8.30
26.00 EUR
4
Kevin Martsch 
GER / RFV Okel u.U. e.V.
254
Montanus Culina  
S / OS / Schi / 2016 / Unbreakable. Z / Calido I / B: Berger,Camilla / Z: Berger,Camilla
8.30
26.00 EUR
7
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
328
Sunceline  
S / Hann / R / 2015 / Stakkato / Cassini I / B: Biermann,Carsten / Z: Biermann,Carsten
8.20
20.00 EUR
7
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
246
Maddox 49  
H / Hann / Db / 2015 / Messenger / Calido I / B: Grüppemeier,Heinrich / Z: Grüppemeier,Heinrich
8.20
20.00 EUR
9
Matthias Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
363
Zendaya  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Armitage / Zapateado / 107MU28 / B: Brecelnick,Natalie / Z: Fuchs,Jan-Hendrik
8.10
20.00 EUR
9
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven
015
ATC's Corsica G  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Cormint / Salito / B: Griese,Karl / Z: Griese,Karl
8.10
20.00 EUR
11
Kevin Martsch 
GER / RFV Okel u.U. e.V.
077
Catch Me 81  
H / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Colman / Clinton I / B: Thormählen,Harm / Z: Thormählen,Harm
8.00
11
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
084
Cellestino H  
W / OS / Schi / 2015 / Cellestial / Raphael / 107DG96 / B: Double First Stables Ltd, / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang
8.00
11
Wilma Marklund 
SWE / RSG Winsen/Aller
005
Action Rubin S  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Action-Breaker / Diarado / B: Glock,Regina / Z: Stegmaier,Simone
8.00
11
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
040
Call me maybe 11  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Cassini I / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Stall Moorhof,
8.00
11
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
197
Jolientha  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Je t'aime Flamenco / Conthargos / B: Stabenau,Marc
8.00
= 280.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
16
Pia Gerding 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
282
Quandary Girl  
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Quality Time (NED) / Diarado / B: Gerding,Pia / Z: Sportpferde Klüsener GbR,
7.90
17
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
148
Diashow  
H / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / For Edition I / B: H.-J.Wiebusch Sportpferde GmbH &Co. / Z: von Allwörden,Heinrich
7.80
17
Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
349
Victor 177  
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Darco / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
7.80
19
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
374
Little Sparrow  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Levisonn / Lemon xx / B: Meyer-Aller,Dr. Rixta / Z: Meyer,Hanke
7.70
19
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
002
A la grino PS  
H / OS / Db / 2016 / A Pikachu de Muze / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.70
21
Kai Gerloff 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
202
Karma 27  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Kannan / Goethe / B: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter / Z: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter
7.60
21
Jens Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
110
Claus CM  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Clearway / Caretino / 107AQ12 / B: Theurer,Richard / Z: Carstensen-Möller,Bernd
7.60
21
Alste Janssen 
GER / RURV Rastede
143
Diadarnos  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Diatendro / Lordanos / B: Hof Woldar, / Z: Janssen,Andrea
7.60
24
Sabine Ott 
GER / Hubertus RV Bremen e.V.
230
Little Hollywood B  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Leovisto / Askari / B: Ebert,Andreas / Z: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann,
7.50
25
Ines Villmann-Doll 
GER / RFV Allertal
370
Der Benni  
W / Hann / SCHI / 2016 / Diacontinus / Stakkato / 107LI95 / B: Villmann-Doll,Ines / Z: Legros,Frederic
7.40
25
Kai Gerloff 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
223
Lequinzo  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Lavagon / Ludwigs As / B: Gottschalk,Bianca / Z: Groeneveld,Johann
7.40
27
Ricardo Saarloos 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
207
Kianne  
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Marius Claudius / Willow / B: Saarloos,Ricardo / Z: Meuleman,J.A.
7.30
27
Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
092
Charisma 282  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Connor / Contago / B: Heinrich,Natalie / Z: Gericke,Hans-Hermann
7.30
29
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
160
El Nido 3  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Espri / B: Hauschild,Susanne / Z: Hauschild,Susanne
7.20
30
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RV Zeven
060
Casadino  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Casino Berlin / Grey Top / B: Goes-Mager,Bärbel / Z: ZG Schmidinger, Eugen u. Daniela,
7.00
30
Alste Janssen 
GER / RURV Rastede
303
Schimanski 34  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Christoph Columbus / B: Young,Robert / Z: Niemöller,Bernd
7.00
32
Jörg Zimmermann 
GER / RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
166
Favorit's Rubin  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Couleur-Rubin / B: Zimmermann,Jörg / Z: Wenke,Lars
6.80
33
Brian Benedix 
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
314
Spectre CH  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Stakkato / Abke / B: Hennies,Carsten / Z: Hennies,Carsten
5.80
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
242
Löwenzahn MS  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Livello / Carpaccio / B: Scharmacher,Marco / Z: Scharmacher,Marco
Aufgegeben
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RV Zeven
232
Live Aid  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Lord Fauntleroy / Pro Ratio / 107FI58 / B: Rödel,Sven / Z: Spieker,Paul
Ausgeschieden