OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

05 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:35 Uhr (23.11.2021)

Richter:  Jens Thormählen
Dieter Rippe
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Geraldine Lüthje 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
319
Steuberhof's Clever  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Contendro I / Raphael / B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR, / Z: ZG Steuber,Herbert u.Ute
0.00 56.68
48.00 EUR
2
Matthias Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
101
Chumani 15  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Contagio / Graf Lehndorff / B: Müller-Rulfs,Julia / Z: Schnibbe,Rainer
0.00 57.82
40.00 EUR
3
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
040
Call me maybe 11  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Cassini I / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Stall Moorhof,
0.00 59.37
34.00 EUR
4
Matthias Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
284
Quax 79  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Quirado / Cor de la Bryere / 105NE25 / B: Schäffer,Till / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
0.00 59.65
30.00 EUR
5
Zoe Lübsen 
GER / RG Bahrenwinkel
337
Unikum take it  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Uccello / Singular Joter I / 106ZK87 / B: Lübsen,Katrin / Z: ZG Lampio,Jutta u.Marnie
0.00 60.30
28.00 EUR
6
Zoe Lübsen 
GER / RG Bahrenwinkel
250
Millesime de la Haie  
W / BWP / Schi / 2012 / Cicero Z / Tenerife VDL / 107MT90 / B: Lübsen,Zoe / Z: Kerkhove,Nicolas
0.00 60.34
20.00 EUR
7
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
184
Granate P  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Grey Top / Levistano / 106LP75 / B: Pietscher GbR, / Z: Pietscher GbR,
0.00 60.53
20.00 EUR
8
Pia Gerding 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
199
Kannada du Chateau  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Kannan / Graf Lehndorff / 107ED58 / B: ZG Fuhlrott u. Kuhn, / Z: ZG Fuhlrott u. Kuhn,
0.00 60.57
20.00 EUR
9
Matthias Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
363
Zendaya  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Armitage / Zapateado / 107MU28 / B: Brecelnick,Natalie / Z: Fuchs,Jan-Hendrik
0.00 61.01
10
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven
196
Jipke-Utopia  
W / KWPN / F / 2014 / Dexter R / Furioso (Purioso) / 106YA60 / B: Mild,Lea / Z: ZG van der Heijden, P.G.C. u. A.W.M
0.00 61.47
11
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven
013
ATC's Babalu  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Stalypso / 107MO69 / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Griese,Karl
0.00 61.75
= 240.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Julia Müller-Rulfs 
GER / RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
051
Caramia 54  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Colman / Adlantico As / B: Müller-Rulfs,Julia / Z: Broka,Peter
0.00 62.13
13
Rosalie Rolf 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
144
Dialexa B  
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Diarado / Argentinus / B: Broxtermann,Franz-Josef / Z: Broxtermann,Franz-Josef
0.00 62.27
14
Vivien Hasenklever 
GER / Verdener Schleppjagd-RV
373
Chlo'e  
S / OS / DB / 2014 / Cinsey / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Müller-Rulfs,Eric / Z: Ferneding-Gründing,Maria
0.00 62.56
15
Hanna Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
059
Carving's Girl  
S / Rhld / Db / 2006 / Carving / Larenco / 103WU67 / B: Nordström,Harri / Z: ZG Chesney,
0.00 62.69
16
Alejandro Jose de Andres Pozo 
ESP / RV Aller-Weser
269
Oak Grove's Someday  
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / Ignam / B: Osaühing Fort Holding, / Z: Klein,Thomasz
0.00 62.88
17
Luisa Köß 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
324
Sujo  
H / Hann / F / 2007 / Sandro Boy / Classiker / B: Ahlers,Hans-Hermann / Z: ZG Vincke / Ahlers,
0.00 63.53
18
Hanna Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
317
Steenken  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Stakkato / Grannus / 106IC40 / B: Virtanen,Riku / Z: Ovelhey,Wilhelm
0.00 63.60
19
Geraldine Lüthje 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
321
Steuberhof's Golden Snow  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Graf Top / Embassy I / 106RF26 / B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR, / Z: Steuber,Ute
0.00 64.00
20
Wilma Marklund 
SWE / RSG Winsen/Aller
167
FBW Concor G  
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Connor / Leopardos / 106WN25 / B: Villmann,Manfred / Z: Gantner,Eugen
0.00 64.33
21
Ivan Kisiov 
BUL / RUFV Cappeln
378
1.00 66.01
22
Karin Kubitschek 
AUT / RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
299
San Classica  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Sandro Boy / Classiker / 105QU78 / B: ZG Vincke / Ahlers, / Z: ZG Vincke / Ahlers,
1.00 68.41
23
Carlotta Schmöe 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
309
Sir Simon 14  
W / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Scentender / Kolibri / B: Poort,Heinz-Dieter / Z: Poort,Heinz-Dieter
1.00 69.56
24
Ines Villmann-Doll 
GER / RFV Allertal
371
Dia Corada  
S / Holst / BKASC / 2012 / Diarado / Corrado I / 107KF03 / B: Villmann-Doll,Ines / Z: Bastian,Hans
2.00 73.21
25
Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
273
Pagamellie  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Stakkato / Indorado / B: Pagmar,Kiki / Z: Pagmar,Kristina
4.00 61.79
26
Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
241
Lottie's Diggi Steve  
W / SWB / R / 2015 / Diarado / Orame / 106SW35 / B: Bratt,Jennifer / Z: Familie Lena Borssen,
4.00 64.67
27
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
084
Cellestino H  
W / OS / Schi / 2015 / Cellestial / Raphael / 107DG96 / B: Double First Stables Ltd, / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang
4.00 65.39
28
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RV Zeven
232
Live Aid  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Lord Fauntleroy / Pro Ratio / 107FI58 / B: Rödel,Sven / Z: Spieker,Paul
5.00 68.10
29
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
287
Quercus S  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Quick Check / Graf Top / B: Siegert,Jürgen / Z: Siegert,Jürgen
6.00 70.97
30
Sabine Ott 
GER / Hubertus RV Bremen e.V.
130
Cosima 295  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Carenzo / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 106HA83 / B: Rausch,Lilith / Z: Schöbel,Pia
6.00 72.33
31
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
332
Tequila Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Telstar de la Pomme / Quick Star / 107KL47 / B: Richard u. Andreas Theurer,
7.00 76.01
32
Sina Marie Holsten 
GER / RV Zeven
360
Zauberpony  
S / Old / F / 2007 / Zatinus / Alesi / B: Mäentausta,Emma / Z: Thyen,Heinz-Joseph
8.00 64.44