OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

06 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:36 Uhr (23.11.2021)

Richter:  Carsten Raschen
Jens Thormählen
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
170
Fifty Special  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Fairbanks / Waldstar xx / 105ZP64 / B: Vanni,Alex / Z: Eckhoff,Hein
0.00 53.41
66.00 EUR
2
Marvin Drenkhahn 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
149
Die is et  
S / Meckl. / B / 2013 / Dicapo Boegegaarden / Califax / B: ZG Drenkhahn, Dietrich u.Marvin, / Z: ZG Drenkhahn, Dietrich u.Marvin,
0.00 54.31
54.00 EUR
3
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
184
Granate P  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Grey Top / Levistano / 106LP75 / B: Pietscher GbR, / Z: Pietscher GbR,
0.00 54.44
45.00 EUR
4
Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
262
Neyla 4  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Nerrado / Espri / B: Illies,Anne / Z: Illies,Wolfgang
0.00 54.82
39.00 EUR
5
Matthias Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
101
Chumani 15  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Contagio / Graf Lehndorff / B: Müller-Rulfs,Julia / Z: Schnibbe,Rainer
0.00 55.03
36.00 EUR
6
Fynn Müller-Rulfs 
GER / RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
076
Catalonia 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Canturo / Concetto / 106XS28 / B: Müller-Rulfs,Fynn / Z: Müller-Rulfs,Henning
0.00 55.29
30.00 EUR
7
Mylene Nagel 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
289
Quiet Please 13  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Qualdandro / Clinton / B: Budde,Henry / Z: Budde,Henry
0.00 55.47
30.00 EUR
8
Geraldine Lüthje 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
320
Steuberhof's Golden Girly  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Graf Top / Embassy I / 106GF02 / B: Steuber,Ute / Z: Steuber,Ute
0.00 55.81
9
Anna Poppe 
GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
089
Champ of Classic  
W / Hann / Df / 2004 / Charon / De Niro / 106JN25 / B: Poppe,Silke / Z: Kampert,Jan-Hindrik
0.00 56.38
10
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven
013
ATC's Babalu  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Stalypso / 107MO69 / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Griese,Karl
0.00 56.62
= 300.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Mylene Nagel 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
248
Makani W  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Messenger / Kolibri / 107JS18 / B: Wesche,Anna-Lena / Z: Wesche,Manfred
0.00 56.72
12
Carsten-Otto Nagel 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
162
Estelle IV  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Clarimo / Concerto II / 106QR44 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Ritters,Jens
0.00 56.75
13
Geraldine Lüthje 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
321
Steuberhof's Golden Snow  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Graf Top / Embassy I / 106RF26 / B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR, / Z: Steuber,Ute
0.00 56.94
14
Alejandro Jose de Andres Pozo 
ESP / RV Aller-Weser
269
Oak Grove's Someday  
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / Ignam / B: Osaühing Fort Holding, / Z: Klein,Thomasz
0.00 57.56
15
Julia Müller-Rulfs 
GER / RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
051
Caramia 54  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Colman / Adlantico As / B: Müller-Rulfs,Julia / Z: Broka,Peter
0.00 57.82
16
Ines Villmann-Doll 
GER / RFV Allertal
372
Gordon's Gin  
W / Hann / SCHWB / 2007 / Garant / Don Juan / 107AG39 / B: zur Kammer,Ulrich / Z: zur Kammer,Ulrich
0.00 58.18
17
Carlotta Schmöe 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
309
Sir Simon 14  
W / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Scentender / Kolibri / B: Poort,Heinz-Dieter / Z: Poort,Heinz-Dieter
0.00 59.57
18
Ines Villmann-Doll 
GER / RFV Allertal
371
Dia Corada  
S / Holst / BKASC / 2012 / Diarado / Corrado I / 107KF03 / B: Villmann-Doll,Ines / Z: Bastian,Hans
0.00 60.85
19
Ricardo Saarloos 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
338
United 57  
W / NRPS / B / 2008 / Uvolinus / C-Indoctro / 104PH26 / B: Saarloos,Ricardo / Z: Schaper,D
4.00 56.84
20
Marvin Drenkhahn 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
025
C-You  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Check In / Contendro I / B: Dierks,Irina / Z: Tiemann,Astrid
4.00 59.94
21
Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
090
Champion's Tattoo  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Toulon / Canturo / B: Grube,Jan / Z: Grube,Friedrich
4.00 60.90
22
Wilma Marklund 
SWE / RSG Winsen/Aller
167
FBW Concor G  
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Connor / Leopardos / 106WN25 / B: Villmann,Manfred / Z: Gantner,Eugen
4.00 61.54
23
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
287
Quercus S  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Quick Check / Graf Top / B: Siegert,Jürgen / Z: Siegert,Jürgen
4.00 61.65
24
Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
274
Palm Beach 33  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Acorado I / 106CQ50 / B: Stahlberg,Peter / Z: Schramm,Tanja
4.00 62.59
25
Carsten-Otto Nagel 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
128
Cornettina HB  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Nobre xx / B: Bremer,Heinrich Jun. / Z: Bremer,Heinrich Jun.
5.00 64.47
26
Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
241
Lottie's Diggi Steve  
W / SWB / R / 2015 / Diarado / Orame / 106SW35 / B: Bratt,Jennifer / Z: Familie Lena Borssen,
5.00 65.41
27
Rosalie Rolf 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
007
Al Capone 162  
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Argentinus / Lord / 103EK31 / B: Vollers Rolf u.Rolf , Annette u.Mic / Z: Schubert,Karl Heinz
9.00 85.84
28
Luisa Köß 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
324
Sujo  
H / Hann / F / 2007 / Sandro Boy / Classiker / B: Ahlers,Hans-Hermann / Z: ZG Vincke / Ahlers,
12.00 76.47