OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:37 Uhr (27.11.2021)

Richter:  Cornelia Becker
Sven-Carsten Buttgereit
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Cesarine von Eicken 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
361
Tyra M  
S / DR / B / 2007 / Dumbledor AT / Principal Boy / 105FE18 / B: Familie von Eicken, / Z: ZG Meyer, Ina u.Katrin GbR,
8.00
2
Maria Przybyla 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
341
Silvermonds Northern Dancer  
W / DR / B / 2012 / Nemax / Da Capo / B: Przybyla,Michael / Z: ZG J.Steingrueber u.P.John,
7.30
3
Ann-Kathrin Reibe 
GER / RV Stellau e.V.
277
Nico 1379  
W / Grpf.o.R / BSche / 2007 / B: Lörinczy,Ute / Z: Züchter nicht bekannt,
7.00
4
Verena Schmidt 
GER / RV Badendorf
327
Santiago 214  
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Sandro Hit / Donnerhall / B: Schmidt,Verena / Z: Möller,Eva
6.60
5
Eileen Hill 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
291
Quantico W  
W / Old / Df / 2008 / Quando-Quando / Anduc / B: Henneke,Stela / Z: ZG Wörner,Manfred u.Jutta
6.50
6
Cevin Chan 
GER / RV Graf von Schmettow
160
Felicity Romance  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Fürst Romancier / Weltmeyer / B: Stall von Unger GmbH, / Z: Walther,Ludwig
6.30
7
Raffaela Gädtke 
GER / RFG Brennerkaten e.V
247
Lenticon 2  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Lentigo / Calypso I / B: Gädtke,Raffaela / Z: ZG Ellerbrock, Helga u.Ernst-Jürgen
6.20
7
Melanie Rudnik 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V
210
Glücksgefühl  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Cormint / Contender / B: Rudnik,Melanie / Z: Christiansen,Tanja
6.20
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
9
Fay-Marine Heuer 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
390
Rebana 18  
S / Hann / R / 2003 / Rosentau / Einstand I / B: Welding,Ira Christina / Z: Klokkers,Heinrich
6.10
10
Julia Kuchenbäcker 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
258
Lütt Beek Bella Anna  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Krack C / B: Kuchenbäcker,Julia / Z: Wilde,Gerrit-Jan
6.00
10
Imme Morrice 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
051
Cavallino 40  
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Chivas / Worldly I / B: Morrice,Imme / Z: Treutler,Heinz-Jürgen
6.00
12
Yvonne Thun 
GER / Reiter- u.Rennv.Lockstedter Lager
378
Wild Passion 4  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2016 / Rocketti / Warkant / B: Thun,Yvonne / Z: Thun,Yvonne
5.90
12
Kira Petersen 
GER / RC Damp e.V.
209
Glorious Holly  
S / Westf / Db / 2015 / Governor / Ampere (NLD) / B: Petersen,Kira / Z: Moormann,Frank
5.90
14
Karen Zoller 
GER / RV Am Klövensteen e.V
242
Lambeth Walk  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Londontime / Don Crusador / B: Zoller,Karen / Z: Ohlhoff,Jürgen-Heinrich
5.80
14
Tanja Bräuß 
GER / RV Alter Eichenhof e.V.
184
Florentina 111  
S / Hann / Df / 2010 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Wanderbursch II / B: Bräuß,Tanja / Z: Wauro,Oliver
5.80
16
Inga Schmaser 
GER / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
222
Harmann  
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2012 / Armani / Samber / B: Schmaser,Inga / Z: Vrieling,R.
5.50
16
Anna Maria Brink 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
071
Curly 95  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Cassini I / B: Brink,Anna Maria / Z: Timm-Peters,Linda
5.50
18
Annika Eickeler 
GER / RFV Bargteheide e.V.
073
Da Vinci 217  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / D-Online / Tremezzo xx / B: Eickeler,Annika / Z: ZG Rene Weigand u.Julia Adelmann,
0.00
Nicole Poetzsch 
GER / RV Oststeinbek-Havighorst
007
Atlantico 16  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Alabaster / Woronesch / B: Poetzsch,Nicole / Z: ZG Waldhofer,Familie
Aufgegeben
Lisa Sophie Willms 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
214
Granini 70  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Levisonn / Harvard / B: Schmidt,Gertrud / Z: Schmidt,Gertrud
Aufgegeben