OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 4 jarige paarden

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:35 Uhr (15.01.2022)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Christophe Roete 
BEL
50
El Tina Van't Hageland T&L Z  
M / Zangersheide / bruin / 2018 / El Salvador / Radieux
............
2
Katrien Nijs 
BEL
8
Follini  
M / BWP / bruin / 2017 / Fantomas / Kashmir
............
3
Nele Blindeman 
BEL
56
Soekie Van't Spoor  
M / Belgian Warmblood / Bruin / 2018 / Lavallino Ter Klomp / Caridor Z / B: Nele Blindeman / Z: Nele Blindeman
............
4
Peter Boelens 
94
............
5
Delphine De Brabander 
BEL
2
Costa Rica Drum Z  
M / zangersheide / Vos / 2018 / Cigaret JVH Z / Unique II Drum van het Juxschot / B: Ive Schelfhout / Z: Guust Vermeiren
............
6
Liselotte Verhelst 
BEL
15
Spock van ‘t Meerhof  
G / Bwp / Bruin / 2018 / Lavallino ter Klomp / Action Breaker
............
7
Tara Dhollander 
BEL
40
Stella Van De Vossenhoek  
M / BWP / Bruin / 2018 / Bisquet Balou Van De Mespelaere / Flipper D'Elle
............
8
Geoffrey Geerts 
BEL
63
Samourai Ter Spelonck  
G / Vos / 2018 / Diamant De Semilly / Cannabis / B: William en Ellen Van Eynde / Z: William en Ellen Van Eynde
............
9
Ramses Piens 
BEL
7
Sabotage JVH  
G / Bwp / Bruin / 2018 / Millais / Athlet Z / B: Ramses Piens / Z: JV-Horses
............
10
Femke Penneman 
BEL
57
Espri Ter Saleghem Z  
G / Zangersheide / Vos / 2018 / E.T. Cryozootech Z / Nabab de Rêve
............
11
Evelien Cattoir 
BEL
41
François T&L Z  
G / Z / Bruin / 2018 / Falaise de Muze / Orlando / B: Dankowski-Cattoir / Z: T&L
............
12
Nathalie/Christophe Roete 
BEL
55
Senorita Van’t Hageland  
M / BWP / Vos / 2018 / Untouched / I’m special De Muze
............
13
Christophe Roete 
BEL
49
Calgary Van't Hageland Z  
G / Zangersheide / bruin / 2018 / Corydon Van T&L / Denzel Van’t Meulenhof
............
14
Lander De Guchtenaere 
BEL
58
Semli Van 't Oud Veldhof  
M / BWP / Donkerbruin / 2016 / Ogano Sitte / Warkant Van 't Gestelhof
............
15
Pieter Ryckaert 
BEL
32
Adonis V Z  
S / Warmbloed / Bruin / 2018 / Aganix Du Seigneur Z / Verdi / B: Vermeiren Luc / Z: Elaut Peter
............
16
Marieke Bauwens 
100
............
17
Hannes Andries 
BEL
59
Sihouet van de rozenberg  
M / BWP / bruin / 2018 / DIAMAT DE SEMILLY / HAERTBREAKER 89 4335 / B: JOOST VERKINDEREN / Z: JOOST VERKINDEREN
............
18
Marieke Bauwens 
101
............
19
Alexander Vanhove 
BEL
48
Sambuca  
S / 2018 / Vigo / Canabis
............
20
Sofie Thooft 
BEL
76
Skoebie Blue GTS  
M / BWP / Schimmel / 2018 / Zirocco Blue vdl / Caesar Van De Helle / B: Nele Buwez / Z: Nele Buwez
............
21
Céline Ivens 
BEL
19
Balouette de Mabrid’O Z  
M / Zangersheide / Bay / 2017 / Balou du Rouet / Corland / B: Mabrid’O / Z: Fokkerij Mabrid’O
............
22
Katrien Nijs 
BEL
9
Dandy  
G / BWP / vos / 2018 / Douglas / Contact
............
23
Céline Ivens 
BEL
20
Balouette de Mabrid’O Z herstart  
M / Zangersheide / Bruin / 2017 / Balouette du Rouet / Corland / B: EQUIPROMO Bv / Z: Maes/Brits Stables!Fokkerij D’O
............
24
Peter Boelens 
95
............
25
Christophe Roete 
BEL
81
............