OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

16 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 58 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:09 Uhr (15.05.2022)

Richter:  Lisa Krause
Bernd Heinig
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Natalie Kühn 
GER / RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V.
113
Donauelfe  
S / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Discar / Monty / B: Kühn,Thomas
0.00 45.66
44.00 EUR
2
Natalie Kühn 
GER / RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V.
108
Diablou  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Discar / Monty / B: Kühn,Thomas / Z: Kühn,Thomas
0.00 47.25
36.00 EUR
3
Pia-Marie Starck 
GER / RSV Tollense Gr.Nemerow e. V.
189
Nonstopp G  
W / DSP / F / 2015 / Ninyon / Stakkato / B: Gutsche,Hartmut / Z: Gutsche,Hartmut
0.00 47.65
30.00 EUR
4
Michelle Buschmann 
GER / RFV Thallwitz e. V.
162
Late night 3  
S / DSP / F / 2011 / Cassandro II / Lansing / B: Knorre,Thomas / Z: ZG Knorre, Hubert u.Thomas,
0.00 49.54
26.00 EUR
5
Harald Schick 
GER / RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
246
Biscaya 66  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Breitling (MEX) / Flipper D'Elle / B: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf, / Z: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf,
0.00 51.08
24.00 EUR
6
Sandra Kluge 
GER / RV Laucha e.V.
170
Light of Hope 4  
S / Old / Df / 2011 / Levisonn / Balou du Rouet / B: Kluge,Ronald / Z: Kalka,Jochen
0.00 51.56
20.00 EUR
7
Susi Wendler 
GER / RSV Südfeldsee e.V. Großkayna
160
Lacy Diamond  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Cinsey / Feuerbrand / B: Wendler,Susi / Z: Lutsche,Ronny
0.00 52.26
20.00 EUR
8
Lena Gerth 
GER / RFV Pölzig u.Um.e.V.
206
Quickly 28  
W / DSP / Df / 2012 / Quintus Gold / Feuertanz I / B: Gerth,Norbert / Z: ZG Gerth u.Hahn,
0.00 52.49
20.00 EUR
9
Pia-Marie Starck 
GER / RSV Tollense Gr.Nemerow e. V.
043
Carado 6  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Carembar de Muze / Diarado / B: Endert,Ellen / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 53.13
10
Christian Heuter 
GER / RV Kitzscher e. V.
047
Casago 2  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Mylord Carthago / B: Heuter,Christiane / Z: Schoof,Otto Boje
0.00 53.73
= 220.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Katja Schmidt 
GER / RSV Südfeldsee e.V. Großkayna
078
Coeur de Lion 18  
W / BWP / Db / 2006 / Catalano / Latano I / B: Schmidt,Katja / Z: Colaers,Kim
0.00 47.06
44.00 EUR
2
Carolin Winther 
GER / SG Spergau e.V.
205
Question of Time  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Quick Orion d'Elle / Parabol / B: Winther,Carolin / Z: Fromberger,Jan-Pierre
0.00 47.48
36.00 EUR
3
Viktoria Lampe-Talanow 
GER / Weißenfelser RV e.V.
070
Chiara-Blue JS  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Chaccato / Drosselbart / B: Kleinert,Anke / Z: Schõfer,Johannes
0.00 49.29
30.00 EUR
4
Andreas Merx 
GER / RV Hohburger Schweiz e. V.
368
Christopher Moltisanti  
W / Old / Schi / 2010 / Corlensky G I / Latus I / B: Merx,Andreas / Z: Steinkuhl,Sabine
0.00 50.12
26.00 EUR
5
Stefan Gentzsch 
GER / RFV Droyßig u.U.e.V
139
Ghianti G.  
S / DSP / B / 2006 / Goldwing / Ajan xx / B: Gentsch,Stefan / Z: Gentzsch,Eberhard
0.00 51.17
24.00 EUR
6
Leonora Sophie Wagner 
GER / RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
149
Hahnenhofs Riccitessa  
S / Old / SchbS / 2011 / Roxett / Icon / B: Wagner,Leonora Sophie / Z: Gestüt Hahnenhof/Markus Konrad,
0.00 51.72
20.00 EUR
7
Luise Salzmann 
GER / RFV Pölzig u.Um.e.V.
228
Tamina 126  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Casander / Littlefield / B: Gerth,Norbert / Z: ZG Gerth u.Hahn,
0.00 52.28
20.00 EUR
8
Jennifer Leidenroth 
GER / RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e
223
Stuntman 17  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Stakkato / Singular Joter I / B: Ehleben,Katja / Z: Rump,Hermann-Jürgen
0.00 52.74
20.00 EUR
9
Oliver Ebert 
GER / ZLSG Wormstedt e.V.
141
Girl S  
S / DSP / B / 2006 / Lefevre / L'Ami / B: Ebert,Oliver / Z: Reiterhof Schmidtenmühle/Möx,A.
0.00 53.45
10
Nadja Walter 
GER / RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e
072
Cisco 251  
W / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Castelo Branco / Lacoochee / B: Walter,Udo / Z: Walter,Udo
0.00 53.87
= 220.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
21
Nicole Thurig 
GER / RV Laucha e.V.
182
Mercedes 143  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Chacito / Liberty Son / B: Thurig,Sandra / Z: Wiese,Randolf
0.00 54.77
22
Milena Gese 
GER / RV Laucha e.V.
146
Grace 446  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Glenn Alme / Saccor / B: Rabes,Lutz / Z: Rabes,Lutz
0.00 54.94
23
Maria Arnold 
GER / Mittelsächs. RFV Mochau e. V.
272
Chef 22  
W / DSP / DbkaS / 2009 / Callado / Pessoa VDL / B: Mehner,Anne / Z: Engelmann,Günther
0.00 55.38
24
Carolin Winther 
GER / SG Spergau e.V.
200
Qu drei  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Quaid I / Sherlock Holmes / B: Winther,Carolin / Z: Lilje,Walter
0.00 55.49
25
Skady Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
326
Molly Malone T  
S / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Mont Blanc / Rudelsburg / 107LU25 / B: Trümper,Marko / Z: Trümper,Marko
0.00 55.55
25
Nadja Walter 
GER / RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e
213
Salut M  
W / Hann / Df / 2012 / Stolzenberg / Sao Paulo / B: Walter,Nadja / Z: Milse,Herbert
0.00 55.55
27
Ronja Meister 
GER / RFV Barbarossa e.V
175
Ludwig der Vierzehnte 3  
H / Old / F / 2014 / Ludwigs As / Landino / B: Ludwig,Andreas / Z: Ludwig,Andreas
0.00 56.08
28
Doreen Weber 
GER / RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
344
Stanley 174  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Stalypso / Goldfever I / B: Weber,Doreen / Z: Jung,Karl-Ernst
0.00 56.16
29
Rudolf Schimmelschmidt 
GER / RSV Mühle-Cospeda e.V
077
Clitschko S  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Connor / Cancara / B: Schimmelschmidt,Rudolf / Z: Henningsen,Carsten
0.00 56.50
30
Skady Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
337
Saphira von der Wasserburg  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Salito / Rabino / 107AF38 / B: Trümper,Claudia / Z: Freiherr von Münchhausen,Christoph
0.00 56.82
31
Andreas Montag 
GER / RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V.
082
Colorina  
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Colorit / Silvio I / B: Montag,Andreas / Z: Beindorf,Michael
0.00 56.83
32
Hannah Fromm 
GER / RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V.
027
Bingo Boy Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Bisquet Balou vd Mispelaere (B / Mister Concorde B.J. / B: Fromm,Gudrun / Z: Vervoort,Willem
0.00 58.09
33
Maria Arnold 
GER / Mittelsächs. RFV Mochau e. V.
257
Cancun 12  
W / DSP / Db / 2009 / Caletto III / Pessoa VDL / B: Mehner,Anne / Z: Engelmann,Günther
0.00 60.87
34
Steve Vogt 
GER / RSV Südfeldsee e.V. Großkayna
064
Chapman 69  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Clinton II / Zacharias / B: Vogt,Steve / Z: Bremermann,Volker
4.00 50.79
35
Andreas Stöhr 
GER / RFV Droyßig u.U.e.V
171
Lina 177  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Laspari / Cannonball / B: Stöhr,Andreas / Z: Krieg,Harri
4.00 52.05
36
Tim Andreas Ludwig 
GER / RFV Limbach-Oberfrohna e. V.
198
Purple Disco Machine  
S / Old / Db / 2012 / Carrico / Piano II / B: Munzer,Evelin / Z: Schulze,Frank
4.00 54.17
37
Michelle Buschmann 
GER / RFV Thallwitz e. V.
155
Iwara 2  
S / Trak. / B / 2009 / Vivus / Giorgio Armani / B: Brune,Katja / Z: Buschmann,Ulrich
4.00 54.84
38
Cinderella Gina-Maria Fischer 
GER / RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
284
Creta 10  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Abke / Rocadero / B: Schick,Merlin / Z: Walther,Siegfried
4.00 58.54
39
Annemarie Stoye 
GER / RFV Barbarossa e.V
107
Diablotin du Rouet  
W / OS / R / 2016 / Diarado / Balou du Rouet / 107QU41 / B: Stoye,Annemarie / Z: Dammer,Birgit
4.00 64.38
40
Janine Dorn 
GER / RFV Altenbach e. V.
165
Lentico  
W / DSP / F / 2008 / Lord Lindenau / Pierot II / B: Dorn,Janine / Z: Kunze,Joachim
5.00 70.74
41
Annika Gremmes 
GER / RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e
357
Esprit 361  
S / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Embassy I / Crazy Classic / 103RA48 / B: Gremmes,Annika / Z: Eggers,Helmut
5.00 73.12
42
Sarah Kaim 
GER / PSV Leisnig e. V.
091
Cool Paradise S  
W / OS / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Cero I / B: Hüttmann,Markus / Z: Schüler,Tobias
6.00 74.92
43
Frank Blödner 
GER / RFV Querfurt u.Umg. e.V.
057
Catobria  
S / DSP / F / 2010 / Catoki / Kolibri / B: ZG Blödner, Heidrun u.Frank, / Z: ZG Blödner, Heidrun u.Frank,
7.00 77.66
44
Lea von Rotsmann 
GER / RFV Herodot Leipzig e. V.
370
Annaghmore Cavality  
S / ISH / B / 2014 / Quality (IRL) / Cavalier (Cavalier Royale) / B: von Rotsmann,Lea / Z: Talty,Pat
8.00 53.23
45
Jule Neubert 
GER / RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
052
Cassiopaia 24  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Casirus / Glenn Alme / B: Neubert,Jule / Z: Roehr,Gerhard
8.00 60.90
46
Cinderella Gina-Maria Fischer 
GER / RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
323
Lynnville  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Landskron / Cayetano L / B: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf, / Z: Ebermann,Ludwig
8.00 64.87
47
Skady Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
332
Q-Magic  
W / DR / B / 2012 / Quaterback's Junior / Partner / B: Trümper,Marko / Z: Trümper,Marko
8.00 67.52
48
Pia-Marie Starck 
GER / RSV Tollense Gr.Nemerow e. V.
116
Dorus 11  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Diacontinus / Cassus / B: Brattka,Günter / Z: Brattka,Günter
9.00 71.03
49
Andre Fichtelmann 
GER / RFV Pölzig u.Um.e.V.
055
Castello 205  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Cevin Costner / Feuertanz I / B: Fichtelmann,Andre / Z: ZG Fraatz, Bill und Katrin,
14.00 76.34
50
Lena Gerth 
GER / RFV Pölzig u.Um.e.V.
133
Florida Sun 4  
S / DSP / F / 2013 / Quintus Gold / Feuertanz I / B: Gerth,Norbert / Z: Gerth,Norbert
17.00 86.02
51
Jörg Unbekannt 
GER / RFV Barbarossa e.V
071
Cimarron`s Spirit  
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Christian / Carrico / B: Unbekannt,Jörg / Z: Skala,Lars
18.00 94.21
52
Sarah Kaim 
GER / PSV Leisnig e. V.
327
Mon Amour D  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2011 / Chacco Chacco / L'Ami / B: Degenkolbe,Olivia / Z: Degenkolbe,Olivia
20.00 99.81
Thomas Krauße 
GER / RFV Langenbernsdorf e. V.
040
Canturi 3  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2012 / Canturat / Ussuri xx / B: Krauße, Geschwister, / Z: Schacht,Eike
Ausgeschieden
Alina Stelzer 
GER / PSV Wethautal e.V.
090
Cool and Easy 8  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Carbano / Favory AA / B: Stelzer-Kunze,Sandra / Z: Arfsten,Hark
Ausgeschieden
Jenny Beichert 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
092
Cor de Condè  
W / DSP / F / 2013 / Casdorff / Furioso's Sohn / B: Beichert,Jenny / Z: Seidel,Achim
Aufgegeben
Cora Hauger 
GER / RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
143
Gloria 577  
S / DSP / F / 2011 / Glenn Alme / Monty / B: Hauger,Swen / Z: Roehr,Gerhard
Ausgeschieden
Michelle Brachwitz 
GER / RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V.
163
Lavalino 10  
W / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Lavaletto / Leonce / B: Hofmann,Gunter / Z: Hofmann,Gunter
Aufgegeben
Sebastian Müller 
GER / RV Zur Mühle Breitenhain e.V.
321
Luciana 127  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Levistano / Quaterman I / B: Müller,Sebastian / Z: Meyer,Horst
Aufgegeben