OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

14 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A**

Startliste: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:06 Uhr (14.05.2022)
Richter:  Otto Körnig
Bernd Heinig
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Celina Michelle Poser 
GER / PSV Hohenmölsen e.V.
371
Glücksritter 8  
H / Hann / F / 2009 / Graf Top / Landor S / B: ZG Hahne, Intschede u.Werder, / Z: ZG Hahne, Intschede u.Werder,
............
2
Lara Palisch 
GER / RSC An der Leuba e.V.
209
Quino 17  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Quality / Conterno Grande / B: Palisch,Lara / Z: Palster,Silvia
............
3
Alina Stelzer 
GER / PSV Wethautal e.V.
090
Cool and Easy 8  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Carbano / Favory AA / B: Stelzer-Kunze,Sandra / Z: Arfsten,Hark
............
4
Cora Hauger 
GER / RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
143
Gloria 577  
S / DSP / F / 2011 / Glenn Alme / Monty / B: Hauger,Swen / Z: Roehr,Gerhard
............
5
Luisa Rohland 
GER / RFV Zeitz-Bergisdorf e.V.
147
Great Lord  
H / DSP / B / 2012 / Grabenstern I / Gloriosus / B: Rohland,Luisa / Z: Schremmer/Sperlich GbR,S.
............
6
Leonie Schramm 
GER / PSV Würchwitz e.V.
153
Ilka W  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Wackerbarth / B: Schramm,Ulrike / Z: Wagner,Mario
............
7
Michelle Brachwitz 
GER / RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V.
163
Lavalino 10  
W / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Lavaletto / Leonce / B: Hofmann,Gunter / Z: Hofmann,Gunter
............
8
Ronja Meister 
GER / RFV Barbarossa e.V
175
Ludwig der Vierzehnte 3  
H / Old / F / 2014 / Ludwigs As / Landino / B: Ludwig,Andreas / Z: Ludwig,Andreas
............
9
Andreas Stöhr 
GER / RFV Droyßig u.U.e.V
171
Lina 177  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Laspari / Cannonball / B: Stöhr,Andreas / Z: Krieg,Harri
............
10
Jessica Ortlepp 
GER / RFzV Grüne Aue e.V.
315
Linus 419  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Lord Georg / Zinaad xx / B: Ortlepp,Kristin / Z: Morgenstern,Frank
............
11
Melanie Reinsch 
GER / RFV Wintersdorf e.V
174
Little Jack 7  
W / DSP / B / 2003 / Littlefield / Horrido xx / B: Hõndel,Laura / Z: Reitverein Schlaitz,
............
12
Sebastian Müller 
GER / RV Zur Mühle Breitenhain e.V.
321
Luciana 127  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Levistano / Quaterman I / B: Müller,Sebastian / Z: Meyer,Horst
............
13
Alex Kluge 
GER / RV Laucha e.V.
178
Manchester 24  
W / DSP / Db / 2009 / Monte Bellini / Ferman / B: Kluge,Ronald / Z: Kummer,Gerhard
............
14
Nicole Thurig 
GER / RV Laucha e.V.
182
Mercedes 143  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Chacito / Liberty Son / B: Thurig,Sandra / Z: Wiese,Randolf
............
15
Luise Salzmann 
GER / RFV Pölzig u.Um.e.V.
228
Tamina 126  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Casander / Littlefield / B: Gerth,Norbert / Z: ZG Gerth u.Hahn,
............
16
Frank Werner 
GER / PSV Merkendorf e.V.
010
Aragon 408  
W / DSP / Db / 2007 / Amadin / Archipel / B: Werner,Frank / Z: Werner,Frank
............
17
Emily Müller 
GER / RSG Taucha e. V.
012
Aristokrat 47  
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2011 / Heops / Nerv / B: Müller,Emily / Z: Lorenz,Mike
............
18
Nathalie Just 
GER / RSV Südfeldsee e.V. Großkayna
028
Björn Z  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2011 / Bustique / Crown Z / B: Just,Nathalie / Z: Lamers-van Ingen,H.J.
............
19
Emilia Ubrig 
GER / RFV Pölzig u.Um.e.V.
248
Bobby 492  
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Corea / Donnerklang A / B: Ubrig,Robert / Z: Berger,Siegfried
............
20
Kim Alina Nehring 
GER / RFV Zeitz-Bergisdorf e.V.
029
Bones 4  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Chepetto / Zarewitsch xx / B: Nehring,Dietmar / Z: Hansen,Elke
............
21
Sabrina Heisig 
GER / RV Zur Mühle Breitenhain e.V.
252
Call me Calido  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Calido I / Forsyth / B: Heisig,Sabrina / Z: Schörnig,Christof
............
22
Natalie von Bischoffshausen 
GER / PSV Am Burgunderteich e.V.
258
Caribbean Crunch  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Crunch / Quo Vados I / B: von Bischoffshausen,Birthe / Z: Mortensen,Thies
............
23
Jule Neubert 
GER / RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
361
Carl LH  
W / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cellestial / Arpeggio / B: Pajaczkowski,Annett / Z: Lütke-Harmann,Johanna
............
24
David Gotzel 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
268
Chalu 3  
S / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Chap / Kolibri / B: Gotzel,David / Z: Arndt,Werner
............
25
Rudolf Schimmelschmidt 
GER / RSV Mühle-Cospeda e.V
077
Clitschko S  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Connor / Cancara / B: Schimmelschmidt,Rudolf / Z: Henningsen,Carsten
............
26
Anja Schimanski 
GER / RV Kitzscher e. V.
084
Conamiro 2  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Contenaro / Feuerfunke xx / B: Grabe,Bernd / Z: Bock,Annekatrin
............
27
Ulrike Schramm 
GER / PSV Würchwitz e.V.
087
Conrad 162  
W / DSP / F / 2015 / Courtier / Landstreicher / B: Schramm,Ulrike / Z: Roßmann,Ingo
............
28
Susann Blume 
GER / SG Spergau e.V.
093
Cora M  
S / DSP / F / 2008 / Canterbury / Orkan / B: Precht,Harry / Z: Münch,Steffen
............
29
Jenny Beichert 
GER / RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
092
Cor de Condè  
W / DSP / F / 2013 / Casdorff / Furioso's Sohn / B: Beichert,Jenny / Z: Seidel,Achim
............
30
Sven Schlimpert 
GER / RSC An der Leuba e.V.
094
Coran 13  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Corrado I / Leandro / 105LI43 / B: Palisch,Lara / Z: Vetter,Uwe
............
31
Salome Voigt 
GER / SG Spergau e.V.
102
Dafina 14  
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Quintano / Larry / B: Voigt,Salome / Z: Krüger,Bernd
............
32
Leonie Buschmann 
GER / RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
128
Femina 37  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Casdorff / Boritas / B: Buschmann,Leonie / Z: Pferdehof Wiesengrund/Katrin Sprung
............
34
Ronja Meister 
GER / RFV Barbarossa e.V
075
Classic Joy 4  
S / DSP / F / 2016 / Chetlag / Wild Life / B: Meister,Kathrin / Z: Ludwig,Andreas
............
35
Lara Palisch 
GER / RSC An der Leuba e.V.
221
Special Girl 5  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Conzil / Quintero / B: Schlimpert,Sven / Z: Rösch,Dr. Heike
............
36
Alina Stelzer 
GER / PSV Wethautal e.V.
126
Fantana 17  
S / DSP / Db / 2009 / De Janeiro / Fabriano / B: Stelzer-Kunze,Sandra / Z: Götz,Melanie
............