Preis der Winzer GbR

11 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 39 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:27 Uhr (14.05.2022)
Richter:  Nicole Schäfer
Joachim Daum
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
266
Fariaimp  
S / OS / F / 2016 / F-One USA / Acquit (Singapore) / B: Gronert,Martin / Z: Gronert,Martin
............
2
Alexander Ernst 
GER / RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
362
Le Chiffre 6  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Casiro I / B: Jacobi,Prof.Dr. Philipp / Z: Drommershausen,Rainer
............
3
Melina Schwarz 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
515
Vicktory  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Carembar de Muze / Corrado I / B: Walz,Heinz / Z: Schiedel,Joachim
............
4
Lena Rosa Kramm 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
091
Caribian Bellini  
S / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Caspar / Quidam de Revel / 107OJ37 / B: Pfeifer,Andree / Z: Pfeifer,Alexandra
............
5
Anna-Maria Grimm 
GER / RFV Viernheim
534
Amica 147  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Actender / Aramon / B: Angele,Elmar / Z: Angele,Elmar
............
6
Elias Hohler 
GER / RFV Viernheim
290
Georgina L 4  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2016 / George Z / Libertin / B: Lupp,Thomas
............
7
Marco Löw 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
482
Solo con Giotto 3  
W / Hann / Df / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Rotspon / B: Zachmann,Marina / Z: Zachmann,Günter
............
8
Erik Bräu 
GER / RSG Krötenburg Nidda e.V.
494
telVet's Kallista du Rouet  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Barcley / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / B: Sommerfeld,Dr. Theresa / Z: Knudsen,Karl-Heinz
............
9
Jonte Mink 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
025
Arecento  
H / OS / Schi / 2017 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Cento / B: Eufinger,Heinz / Z: Stegmann,Albert
............
10
Jasmin Marie Klee 
GER / Reiterkreis Bad Nauheim e.V.
394
M&M s van de Zuuthoeve Z  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2017 / Magnum van't Heike / Quidam de Revel / B: Sportpferde Klee,
............
11
Lilli Orio 
GER / Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt
043
BEC Aurora  
S / ISH / B / 2015 / Dondoctro Ryal K / Clover Flush / 107LS16 / B: Orio,Lilli / Z: Duff,Brian
............
12
Ella Piuva 
SWE / Bad Homburger RFV
044
BEC Kim K  
S / ISH / Schi / 2015 / Le Diamant Horta / Luidam / B: Duff,Anna / Z: Duff,Brian
............
13
Annika Dechert 
GER / RFV Lauterbach-Stadt u.Land e.V.
066
Cadorfine  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Cador / Fuerstenreich / B: Dechert,Annika / Z: Lippert,Karl Heinz
............
14
Nadine Deußer 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
068
Calima 13  
S / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Cambridge / For Action / B: ZG Brodhecker, / Z: ZG Brodhecker,
............
15
Maleen Sina Sahm 
GER / RFV Ulmtal-Holzhausen e.V.
082
Cansas Mountain  
S / Old / B / 2017 / Castilio DR / Contendros Bube / B: Herbel,Steffen / Z: Herbel,Steffen
............
16
Anna Zürz 
GER / RFV Oberweimar e.V.
083
Canstakko's Curly  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Canstakko / Achill-Libero H / B: Zürz,Anna / Z: Berger,Ignaz
............
17
Sebastian Lind 
GER / RFV Laubach
088
Captain Cracker ST  
W / Hann / Schi / 2017 / Chalet / Reflektor / B: Lind,Sebastian / Z: Lind,Isolde
............
18
Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
506
Uppsala 25  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cassini II / B: Jahn,Constanze / Z: Deister,Konrad
............
19
Erhard Philipps 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
151
Chrystal Head  
S / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Cellestial / Cristallo / B: Philipps,Erhard / Z: Prehm,Ulrich
............
20
Zarina Lamers 
GER / RSG Gut Tannenhof Neu-Anspach e.V.
556
Cheriksen  
H / Hann / R / 2016 / Chalet / Welt Hit II / B: Familie Lamers, / Z: Lamers,Zarina
............
21
Leah Dylla 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
170
Cogumelo  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Colman / Caretino 2 / B: Nolte,Inke / Z: Nolte,Inke
............
22
Andrea Marchese 
ITA / RG Büttelborn e.V.
208
Dadivosa  
S / OS / Schi / 2017 / Diaron / Sandro Boy / 107RS59 / B: Raganá,Giovanna / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
23
Alexander Ernst 
GER / RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
264
Fancy Lady 6  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Forsyth / Van Helsing / B: Ernst,Nina-Sophie / Z: Baum,Holger
............
24
Janina Blotz 
GER / Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt
537
Eddy 319  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Embassy I / Stakkato / 107UD26 / B: Brandt,Constantin / Z: Eckhoff,Claudia
............
25
Nadja Fiedler 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
293
Go For Me 5  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Kannan / Connor / B: Plock,Frank / Z: ZG Bröcking, Irmelin u.Rüdiger,
............
26
Anna-Katharina Ruoff 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
324
I'm Carry  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Cristo / Caretano Z / 106TG28 / B: Mahr,Bärbel / Z: Andirko,Attila
............
27
Sascha Naumann 
GER / RSG Gut Tannenhof Neu-Anspach e.V.
361
Laslo 43  
H / Hann / F / 2016 / Levistan / Gibraltar / B: BG Tascher u.Naumann, / Z: Kaiser,Thomas
............
28
Bertram Laux 
GER / RFV Schwingbachtal e.V.
380
Livia B 3  
S / KWPN / B / 2016 / El Salvador / Burggraaf / B: Laux,Bertram / Z: van Beek,H.
............
29
Alya Menk 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
444
Qui Vive 9  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Quiwi Dream / Capitol I / B: BG Wegfahrt u.Vogt, / Z: ZG Stefan u.Ellen Wieck,
............
30
Theresa Mohn 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
457
Quizak  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Quidam de Revel / Carthago / B: Mohn,Theresa / Z: Schwarzfischer,Michael
............
31
Sandra Schermuly 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
526
Zafira Yomee PJ  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Lordanos / 107DL42 / B: Schermuly,Klaus / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
............
32
Melina Schwarz 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
143
Chili Fee  
S / OS / R / 2016 / Chacco Chacco / Cartani / B: Schwarz,Melina / Z: Schwarz,Niko
............
33
Lena Rosa Kramm 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
135
Check Me 5  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Chacco's Son II / Linton / B: Sportpferde Kai Kramm, / Z: Tebbel,Rene
............
34
Anna-Maria Grimm 
GER / RFV Viernheim
535
Balou 871  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Carrico / B: Scheel,Norbert / Z: Scheel,Norbert
............
35
Elias Hohler 
GER / RFV Viernheim
492
Tangelupp  
H / OS / R / 2016 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Contender / B: Lupp,Thomas / Z: Lupp,Thomas
............
36
Betina Haugaard Hansen 
DEN / RSC Hungen e.V.
240
Dyvellyst Balouzia  
S / DWB / B / 2016 / Balou (DNK) / Landtinus / B: Haugaard Hansen,Betina / Z: Pawelczuk,Jette
............
37
Marco Löw 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
340
Kannut 2  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Kannan / Acolord / B: Treiber,Günter / Z: Schneider,Markus
............
38
Erik Bräu 
GER / RSG Krötenburg Nidda e.V.
297
Grand Canyon 41  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Grand Pilot I / Konkret / B: Bräu,Erik / Z: Rösler,Heiko
............
39
Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
509
Utopia 73  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Uccello / Escudo I / B: Schmidt,Rita / Z: Menne,Gisela
............