OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

06 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:59 Uhr (20.06.2022)

Richter:  Werner Peters
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Johanna Stelter 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
030
Canamera  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Catoki / Come Back II / 104NP19 / B: Stelter,Johanna / Z: Häußler,Heiner
0.00 61.58
2
Maximilian Gräfe 
GER / RV Schwentinental eV
287
Helene CS  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Quinar / B: Schafmeyer,Carsten / Z: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig
0.00 63.67
3
Lea Schnepel 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
014
Blüte 5  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cristo / Cascavelle / B: Thomsen,Reinhard / Z: Thomsen,Peter
0.00 64.15
4
Peter Garbella 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
076
Check it up 3  
H / OS / B / 2013 / Check In / Pierot I / 106EP68 / B: Garbella,Theo / Z: Meyer,Werner
0.00 64.47
5
Maximilian Gräfe 
GER / RV Schwentinental eV
288
Cece MB  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Cash and Carry / Ibisco xx / B: Bachmann,Martin / Z: Bachmann,Martin
0.00 64.61
6
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
011
Barbarella 39  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Contender / Cesano II / 104ZA07 / B: Klus,Dr. Nataly / Z: Klus,Dr. Nataly
4.00 60.95
7
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
127
East Germany  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Diarado / Calando I / B: Ohls,Leoni / Z: Lauck,Malte
4.00 63.00
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Lilly Matthes 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
096
Cookie and Cream 3  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Commissario / Quidam de Revel / 107NA53 / B: Zacher,Henrieke / Z: ZG Callender u.Friemel,Stutenhof Mo
4.00 63.76
9
Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
148
Hailey v.A.  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / NEKTON / Lorentin I / 107LS80 / B: von Appen,Sigrid / Z: von Appen,Sigrid
4.00 66.58
10
Rasmus Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
043
Casall Boy  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Contendro I / 105TO86 / B: Lüneburg,Rasmus / Z: ZG Stevens, Kendall u.Corinna,
5.00 73.81
11
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
009
Babouchka De L' epine  
S / SF / F / 2011 / Mylord Carthago / Le Tot de Semilly / 106ED42 / B: Meier,Nicole
8.00 64.22
12
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
111
Dark Boy PS  
W / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Diatendro / Sandro Boy / 107KE87 / B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00 65.43
13
Anna Sellere 
LAT / RV Breitenburg e.V.
292
Chadler  
H / OS / F / 2014 / Chaccato / Armitage / B: Sellere,Anna / Z: SIA 3 Vitolu Stalli,
15.00 80.25
14
Nike Denker 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
223
Mabella D  
S / Old / Hlb / 2011 / Belissimo M / Mytens xx / 105SV22 / B: Denker,Ariane / Z: ZG Ariane u.Christian Denker,
22.00 77.67
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
054
Casselot  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Cassoulet / Lancelot Quainton / 107EA49 / B: Ulonska,Herbert / Z: Scheide,Martin
Aufgegeben
Lea Gruber 
GER / PSV Burkhardshof
293
Clearly Now  
S / Württ / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Calvin / 106IP34 / B: Gruber,Lea / Z: Zimmerer,Wilma
Ausgeschieden
Iris-Marja Kahle 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
161
Important 7  
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2013 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Peter Pan / 107KS10 / B: Kahle,Iris-Marja / Z: Kruizenga,L.
Ausgeschieden
Jan-Luca Schmidt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
236
Nemo 420  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Numero Uno / Cassini II / B: Schmidt,Jan-Luca / Z: Jahr,Isabel
Aufgegeben
Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
263
Triple White  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Toulon / Quidam de Revel / B: Moje,Hedy / Z: Rothfuss,Sabine
Ausgeschieden