1. Wertungsprüfung LKs 1-3

07 Dressurprüfung Kl. M** (M8)

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:07 Uhr (07.08.2022)
Richter:  H: Mario Andreas Struck
C: Jens-Ingolf Schlittgen
M: Heinrich Brähler
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Ilka Gundermann-Vaupel 
GER / RV Bad Wildungen
025
Coco Cherie 2  
S / DR / Df / 2008 / Classic Dancer I / Marsvogel xx / B: Gebhardt,Dr. Alexander / Z: Hemmelgarn,Hubert
............
2
Elena Gronewold 
GER / RFV Pferdezentrum Edersee Waldeck-O
051
Felicia H.  
S / Old / R / 2014 / Fürstenball / Sandro Hit / B: Höhne,Cornelia / Z: Höhne,Cornelia
............
3
Mira Sack 
GER / KRV der Schwalm e.V., Ziegenhain
170
Queen Anne B  
S / DSP / F / 2013 / Quaterback / Jupiter II / B: Roth,Simone / Z: Berlin,Heinrich
............
4
Meike-Kristine Pratschke 
GER / RFV Pferdezentrum Edersee Waldeck-O
110
Rhianoon  
S / Trak. / R / 2013 / Rheinklang / Axis / B: Hübner,Torsten / Z: Gunia,Gisela
............
5
Andrea Ehrhardt 
GER / RG Pegasus Göttingen e. V.
191
Rosebud 14  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Romanov Blue Hors / Landadel / B: Ehrhardt,Andrea / Z: Rode,Hans-Jürgen
............
6
Alexandra Richter 
GER / LRFV Arolsen u. U. e.V.
147
Zauber-Marie  
S / Trak. / F / 2010 / Kasimir / Donauwalzer / B: Richter,Alexandra / Z: Söchtig,Dr. Elke
............
7
Juliane Krimm 
GER / RFV Wolfhagen e.V.
173
Zigzag Utopia  
W / KWPN / Db / 2004 / Oscar / Darlington / B: Krimm,Juliane / Z: Fikse,E.
............
8
Julia Göbel 
GER / RFV Korbach und Umgebung e.V.
152
Chocolate Charm  
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Christiano / Lissabon / B: Göbel,Julia / Z: Kersting,Peter
............
9
Silke Metzger 
GER / RFV Rosenthal-Willershausen e.V.
039
Don Ami 3  
W / DR / B / 2014 / Don Alonso / Nobody / B: Rückwald,Erik / Z: Hof Heitholm Kasch GmbH,
............
10
Jutta Freudenfeld-Waid Dr. 
GER / RV Bad Wildungen
043
Dream JK  
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Dream of Heidelberg II / Mon Cheri / B: Waid,Dr. Helena / Z: Kieskemper,Josef
............
11
Tatjana Bothmann 
GER / RV Holzerode e. V.
054
Finest Falco B  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Finest / Doolittle / B: Bothmann,Tatjana / Z: Bothmann,Tatjana
............
12
Inka Rossek 
GER / RV Hardenberg e. V.
055
Fionn McLaren W  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Fürstenball / Pluspunkt / B: Rossek,Inka / Z: Witthaut,Bernhard
............
13
Celina Fischer 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
094
Luke Skywalker 76  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Lemony's Nicket / Wolkenstein II / B: Fischer,Celina / Z: Schreiber,Josef
............
14
Alexandra Steinhaus-Schumacher 
GER / RSC zur Schmiede Momberg e.V.
099
Mendocino 19  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Montender / Paradox I / B: Steinhaus-Schumacher,Alexandra / Z: Waning,Hubert
............
15
Sarah Gina Faupel 
GER / PSG Wittgenstein e. V.
100
Miss Universum 2  
S / DR / Palom / 2012 / FS Mr. Right / FS Champion de Luxe / B: Faupel,Marc Andre / Z: Küppers,Ute
............
17
Elena Gronewold 
GER / RFV Pferdezentrum Edersee Waldeck-O
070
Fürst Sandro 3  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Fürstenball / Sandro Hit / B: Höhne,Cornelia / Z: Höhne,Cornelia
............