OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Dressur-WB (E4)

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:24 Uhr (25.09.2022)
Richter:  Hartmut Keiling
Martina Regenberg
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lea Bornmann 
GER / RFV Lauterbach-Stadt u.Land e.V.
043
Qookie  
W / Hannover / Schim / 2013 / B: Juliane von Fürstenberg
............
2
Laura Giesler 
GER / Walddörfer RFV
004
Calista BS  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cassin / Calando I / B: Giesler,Christine
............
3
Leonie Sommer 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
024
Mighty Magic 5  
S / DR / B / 2015 / Magic Cornflakes / FS Chiwago / B: Lasarzik,Tanja
............
4
Milena Manderbach 
GER / RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
050
Wakat 5  
W / Pol. / F / 2014 / Eloquent / Chef Supreme xx / 106WB94 / B: Klafki,Frank
............
5
Ida Marie Schwehn 
GER / RFV Driedorf e.V.
046
Alboretti  
W / Holst / F / 2004 / Acadius / Barnaul xx / B: Schäfer,Bianca
............
7
Katrin Lüer 
GER / RSG Reichelsheim/Blofeld
006
Capita 4  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Capilano / Landfriese I / B: Becker,Ann Kristin
............
8
Lea Peschau 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
009
Christel B  
S / ZW / B / 2009 / Cruise Missile / Concerto II / B: Peschau,Lea
............
9
Arwen Joline Selg 
GER / RFV Lahnau-Waldgirmes
048
Flaminius 3  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Flanell / Sandro Hit / B: Selg,Arwen Joline
............
11
Anne Hahn 
GER / RFV Lauterbach-Stadt u.Land e.V.
023
Luna y Sol  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Quality / Lungau / B: Kottwitz,Petra
............
12
Joana Emilya Pape 
GER / SV Niederwaroldern Reitabt.
025
Morning Star 50  
S / KlDRpf / Palom / 2004 / Meran v.Mades in Germany / Wendehals / B: Pape,Joana Emilya
............
13
Jolie Jänisch 
GER / RFV Aar Niederweidbach e.V.
028
Ophelia 83  
S / EHafl / FhLH / 2012 / Sacre Coeur / Niron / B: Arhelger,Patrick
............
14
Anna Schwanbeck 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
037
So long 2  
S / DR / F / 2010 / Sir Martino / Constantin / B: Wassmann,Jörn
............
15
Lena Hahn 
GER / RFV Lauterbach-Stadt u.Land e.V.
038
Top Campina  
S / DR / B / 2009 / Top Champy / Picobello Star / 106YP49 / B: Dechert,Lars
............
16
Lia Binder 
GER / PST Griesheimer Düne e.V.
002
Baricello 9  
W / DR / RSchi / 2002 / Bayus / Don Carlos / B: Schneider,Lena
............
17
Karlotta Annabelle Walla 
GER / RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
021
Lilian 20  
S / DR / Palom / 2010 / Compositoro K / Arts-Dancer-Boy / B: Lang,Christina
............
18
Carl Ziska 
GER / RV Wanfried e.V.
022
Little Lucky 12  
H / Pony o.R / Schi / 2013 / B: Ziska,Frank
............
19
Nele Reineck 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
017
Fred 98  
W / DR / Schi / 2010 / Santiago / B: Reineck,Sandra
............
20
Carolin Diefke 
GER / RSV Untergeis e.V.
019
Hesselteichs Golden Day  
W / DR / Palom / 2012 / Hesselteich's Golden Dream / Spanenland's Patrick / B: Diefke,Carolin
............
Pause zur Vorbereitung 15 Minuten
21
Lea Bornmann 
GER / RFV Lauterbach-Stadt u.Land e.V.
039
Top Medusa  
S / DR / Schi / 2011 / Top Montreal / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 105LU98 / B: Nigge,Dr. Anke
............
23
Leonie Sommer 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
027
O'Hanley  
W / DR / F / 2015 / Stougjeshoeve Exclusive / Bolero / B: von Saldern,Charlotte
............