OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

07 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*

Ergebnisse: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:27 Uhr (18.09.2022)

Richter:  Martina Finck
Hans Steger
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Sabrina Popp 
GER / RC Fischbach e.V.
004
Alasso K  
W / DR / Df / 2008 / Argon / Bonjour / B: Gillich,Birgit / Z: Kaufmann,Eduard
7.30
2
Jessica Feulner 
GER / RC am Erzleitenbug Seukendorf e.V.
208
Mr. Perfect 4  
W / DR / B / 2009 / Mariano / FS Golden Moonlight / B: Saueracker-Eck,Gabriele / Z: ZG Neuhaus,Ulrich u.Katja
7.00
3
Lisa Gebhardt 
GER / RV Steigerwald Markt Bibart e.V.
133
Golden Unicorn  
W / DR / Palom / 2015 / Golden West / Holsteins Gentleman / B: Gebhardt,Ursula / Z: Paasch,Markus
6.80
4
Nele Cecilia Brönner 
GER / RSG Uranus Remlingen e.V.
277
VICTOR H.B.  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Viscount / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Bäßmann,Helmut / Z: Bäßmann,Helmut
6.60
5
Sabine Plomitzer 
GER / RV Steigerwald Markt Bibart e.V.
224
Polartraum 7  
W / Trak. / Db / 2009 / Konvoi / Heraldik xx / B: Plomitzer,Sabine / Z: Malter,Ulrike
6.50
6
Melanie Dobrenizki 
GER / RSG Buchfeld e.V.
088
Despina 67  
S / Westf / R / 2014 / Desperados / Weinberg / B: Dobrenizki,Melanie / Z: Hobitz,Sandra
6.40
7
Lusiella Lang 
GER / RC Heroldsberg e.V.
093
Dolce Vita 245  
S / Old / B / 2017 / Dream of Diamond / Sandro Hit / B: Lang,Sindy / Z: Szecsi,Gabor
6.30
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Alyssa Mrowietz 
GER / RC Niederwerrn e.V.
207
Monsineur 3  
W / Rhld / F / 2006 / Farewell I / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Hahn,Michaela / Z: Gut Schwaighof/Ulrich Zeising,
6.20
9
Nia Buchinger 
GER / PSC Neudorf e.V.
337
Tiara Noun Totilas de Fangar  
S / Hann / Df / 2015 / Totilas / Sandro Hit / B: Buchinger,Nadja / Z: Finca Es Fangar SA,
6.00
9
Verena Hofmann 
GER / RFV Reitsportpark Lindach e.V.
040
Carlos Primero 14  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Christ / Buddenbrock / B: Wiederer,Nele / Z: Wehrs,Eitel
6.00
9
Sabine Kendl 
GER / RC Reichenberg LRV e.V.
098
Don-Pietro S  
H / Bay / B / 2006 / Donnersmarck / Atlantik / B: Kraus,Carina / Z: Stinzing,Peter
6.00
12
Tabea Rubick 
GER / RFV Neustadt/Aisch e.V.
158
Jonina Jolie  
S / Fel.P / R / 2010 / Waverhead Monty II / Wellbrow Royal Victor / B: Heigl,Doris / Z: de Verlouw,F.J.
5.90
12
Tanja Bednarek 
GER / RFV Neustadt/Aisch e.V.
077
Dalija 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Destano / Warkant / B: Bednarek,Tanja / Z: Robers,Linda
5.90
14
Jana Popp 
GER / RC Niederwerrn e.V.
092
DJ Dornik  
W / Pony o.R / F / 2012 / B: Nienaber,Dr. Ursula
5.80
15
Jutta Beierstorf-Kreiß 
GER / RC Reichenberg LRV e.V.
079
Dancing Dandy 2  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Dancier / Longchamp / B: Beierstorf-Kreiß,Jutta / Z: ZG Schinköthe, Werner u.Gisbert,
5.50
16
Lena Krämer 
GER / RFV Gerolzhofen u.U.e.V.
321
Sternbergs Larry Junior  
H / Conne / Falbe / 2006 / El Larry II / Skatholm Ladykiller / B: Alexandra u.Peter Krämer, / Z: Krämer,Peter
5.30
Ernestine Nüßlein 
GER / RC Am Schwanberg e.V.
261
Souvenir d' amour  
S / Trak. / Schwb / 2005 / Kostolany / Exorbitant xx / B: Nüßlein,Arno / Z: Dreifert,Andrea
Aufgegeben
Eyke Henrik Martin 
GER / RC Am Schwanberg e.V.
094
Dollar 113  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Don Gregory / Titus / B: Martin,Astrid-Ulla / Z: Gräfin von Merveldt,Andrea
Aufgegeben
Eva Wagner 
GER / RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
104
Dr. Doolittle 44  
W / DR / Df / 2009 / Dornik Boy / Downland Folklore / B: Wagner,Eva / Z: von Stetten,Barbara-Elisabeth
Ausgeschieden