OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

11 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:19 Uhr (18.09.2022)

Richter:  Wolfgang Knigge
Hans Steger
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Simone Richter 
GER / RTSG Oberpfälzer Wald
001
A Crash Boom Bang  
W / Bay / B / 2008 / Amantus / Fredericus-an / B: Richter,Simone / Z: Boost,Roland
0.00 44.30
2
Emil Menig 
GER / RFV Sulzthal u.U.e.V.
343
Lanciano 88  
W / Old / DB / 2013 / Landfein / Carolus I / B: Schäfer,Otto / Z: Schäfer,Otto
0.00 44.45
3
Janina Gewinnus 
GER / RFV Obernburg e.V.
228
Puma van Schotten  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Perpignon / Latus II / B: Gewinnus,Janina / Z: Marxen,Johannes
0.00 44.70
4
Clara Vogel 
GER / RVV Rödlas e.V.
268
Tango 311  
W / Wel.C / F / 2014 / Hywi Tango / Talon Teifion / B: Donate Sollmann u. Ina Vogel GdbR, / Z: Powell,M.
0.00 45.30
5
Sophie Kordmann 
GER / RC Reichenberg LRV e.V.
176
Lady Sisi  
S / Tsch.W. / B / 2015 / Lantino / Rock'n Roll / B: Kordmann,Sophie / Z: ZG Tichy Zdenek und Ticha Jitka,
0.00 46.68
6
Nicole Scheffler 
GER / RV Ilsfeld
229
Queen Laura  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2015 / B: Scheffler,Doris Irene
0.00 47.26
7
Marianne Potthoff 
GER / RFV Großbardorf e.V.
225
Prada TB  
S / B / Db / 2015 / Iron Man van de Padenborre / Leandro / B: Potthoff,Marianne / Z: Thiry,Ben
0.00 48.40
8
Luisa Öchsner 
GER / RC Reichenberg LRV e.V.
076
Cyris 3  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2016 / Cash and Carry / Anton / B: Öchsner,Luisa / Z: Lesch,Werner
0.00 48.84
9
Luzie Spichal 
GER / RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
052
Chili Lily  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Cellestial / Carenzo / B: Spichal,Luzie / Z: Leuteritz,Martin
0.00 49.55
10
Jana Boß 
GER / RC Marienberg e.V.
121
Flanagan 19  
W / OS / B / 2010 / Landfein / Grannus / B: Boß,Andrea / Z: Heitmann,Hans-Jürgen
0.00 49.79
11
Carolina Wieland 
GER / Verein der Pffrd. Nürnberger Land e
271
Trinity THC  
S / AESRpf / Db / 2017 / Szamuraj (HUN) xx / Landrover / B: Wieland,Carolina / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
0.00 50.17
12
Lisa Maria Langer 
GER / RV Märchenmühle e.V.
145
Highspeed 4  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Cardento / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / 105PR13 / B: Langer,Lisa Maria / Z: Janssen,M.P.M.
0.00 51.79
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
Carolina Wieland 
GER / Verein der Pffrd. Nürnberger Land e
007
Andaros xx  
W / xx / Schi / 2012 / Midships xx / Dashing Blade xx / B: Wieland,Carolina / Z: Acton s.r.o.,
0.00 52.10
14
Trinette Kleinteich 
GER / RV Steigerwald Markt Bibart e.V.
203
Maximus 125  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2014 / B: Schurz,Bianka
0.00 52.67
15
Joelle Sprehe 
GER / RC Horsepark Fürth e.V.
331
Donna 896  
S / Pony o.R / F / 2007 / 106CP52 / B: Sprehe,Jörne
4.00 44.79
16
Sophia Reuscher 
GER / Pffrd. Lindenhof Hambach e.V.
105
Dusty 767  
W / BSti / 2004 / B: Vierheilig,Bruno
4.00 46.48
17
Lea Siggenauer 
GER / RF St.Georg Dinkelsbühl e.V.
248
Sarkany 10  
W / Ung. / F / 2007 / Siglavy Bagdady XV-5 / Gidran IV-62 / B: Göpfert,Madlen
4.00 48.05
18
Lisa Gebhardt 
GER / RV Steigerwald Markt Bibart e.V.
238
Roxi 32  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Casdorff / Ritual / B: Gebhardt,Ursula / Z: ZG Winter, Andrea u.Uwe,
4.00 49.65
19
Regina Wehr 
GER / RFV Remlingen e.V.
008
Annie 38  
S / Bay / B / 2010 / Liandro / Wild Love / B: Martin,Kyra / Z: Weidner, Alexandra u.Siegfried,
4.00 50.64
20
Johanna Lauer 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
053
Chocolate 97  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Claudio's Son / Lombard / B: Lauer,Johanna / Z: Zimmermann,Fred
4.00 51.05
21
Tim Kessler 
GER / Pffrd. Sulzthal
012
Arriba Amigo  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2010 / B: Kessler,Tim
4.00 51.77
22
Sebastian Martin 
GER / RFV Remlingen e.V.
114
Fez 7  
W / BWP / R / 2005 / Spotlight Z / Carnaby GL / B: Martin,Sebastian / Z: Verlest,Hens
4.00 54.13
23
Jennifer Fabiola Klinger 
GER / RFG Mitwitz e.V.
330
Captain Hook 28  
W / DR / Df / 2014 / Captain Meyer WE / Coronado / B: Poels,Luc / Z: Hautkappe,Thomas
4.00 54.86
24
Maja Kristin Waldhofen 
GER / RV Bad Kissingen e.V.
066
Coral Dream  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Coral Beach / Saphir le Fol / B: Waldhofen,Maja Kristin / Z: Gestüt Eschenhof GbR/Neubert u.Neub
4.00 58.44
25
Clara Vogel 
GER / RVV Rödlas e.V.
227
Puma 38  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Quidam de Revel / Cento / 103ZL59 / B: Vogel,Clara / Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
5.00 62.75
26
Isabelle Hänig 
GER / RFSV Würzburg u.U.e.V.
235
Rika 109  
S / Württ / B / 2011 / Risandro / Vivus / B: Hänig,Isabelle / Z: Fischer,Michael
5.00 65.29
27
Evelyn Mai 
GER / RFV Sulzthal u.U.e.V.
085
Davina S 5  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Day Dream / Capriccio / B: Schäfer,Otto / Z: Schäfer,Otto
8.00 47.44
28
Trinette Kleinteich 
GER / RV Steigerwald Markt Bibart e.V.
286
Wischnu 39  
H / Trak. / Schi / 2005 / Solar / Festiwal ox / B: Uebelhör,Isabella / Z: Diepenkofen,Marion
8.00 53.12
29
Evelyn Mai 
GER / RFV Sulzthal u.U.e.V.
250
Schnappi Doo M  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Queens King / Calino Tarnko / B: Menig,Emil / Z: Menig,Emil
8.00 53.27
30
Alexandra Rügamer 
GER / LRFV Dettelbach u.U.e.V.
270
The Montecore  
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2013 / Sedar / Hamit AA / B: Rügamer,Alexandra / Z: Diepenkofen,Marion
16.00 75.11
31
Lorenz Lehnert 
GER / RC Aquamarin e.V.
126
Franka BL  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cayado / Caretino 2 / B: Lehnert,Wiebke / Z: Landsberger,Birgit
17.00 79.40
Oliver Hofmann 
GER / RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
060
Colisu  
S / Bay / B / 2007 / Rasso Royal / Capitol II / B: Hofmann,Georg / Z: Hofmann,Georg
Ausgeschieden
Hanna Lampe 
GER / RFV Uffenheim e.V.
202
Matisse 17  
W / PRE / F / 2000 / Impar / B: Lampe,Margit
Ausgeschieden
Laura Drescher 
GER / RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
204
Melody Harry  
W / Conne / Schi / 2015 / I Love You Melody / Laerkens Cascade Dawn / B: Kempf,Judith
Ausgeschieden
Jule Haas 
GER / RTC Aischgrund e.V.
064
Cookies Cola  
S / DR / Falbe / 2015 / Cosmopolitan D / Gründleinshof's Golden Starlig / B: Haas,Susanne / Z: Otten,Ina Christin
Ausgeschieden