OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

15 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 13 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:30 Uhr (18.09.2022)

Richter:  Tanja Triltsch
Doris Riehle
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Charlotte Kleinwort 
GER / RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
316
Pina Colada 216  
S / DR / DSchi / 2010 / Notre Marc / Playback / B: Schmitteckert,Eva Maria / Z: Gestüt zur Hohen Fichte,
0.00 42.53
2
Joachim Schwerdt 
GER / RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
147
Hora 22  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Diarado / Calido I / B: Siebke,Reimer / Z: Siebke,Reimer
0.00 44.67
3
Sophie Kordmann 
GER / RC Reichenberg LRV e.V.
176
Lady Sisi  
S / Tsch.W. / B / 2015 / Lantino / Rock'n Roll / B: Kordmann,Sophie / Z: ZG Tichy Zdenek und Ticha Jitka,
0.00 45.47
4
Luisa Öchsner 
GER / RC Reichenberg LRV e.V.
076
Cyris 3  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2016 / Cash and Carry / Anton / B: Öchsner,Luisa / Z: Lesch,Werner
0.00 47.20
5
Alexandra Rügamer 
GER / LRFV Dettelbach u.U.e.V.
270
The Montecore  
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2013 / Sedar / Hamit AA / B: Rügamer,Alexandra / Z: Diepenkofen,Marion
0.00 47.85
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
6
Jennifer Gahn 
GER / RFV Mainschleife Volkach e.V.
116
Findus 97  
W / Hess / B / 2005 / Four Seasons / Glorieux / B: Gahn,Jennifer / Z: Berg,Ludwig
0.00 49.88
7
Gaby Marquardt 
GER / RC Forchheim e.V.
118
Finley-E  
W / Westf / Df / 2015 / Fürst Nymphenburg II / Laomedon / B: Marquardt,Gaby / Z: ZG Erdbrügge,Katrin u.Manfred
0.00 50.02
8
Julia Schermer 
GER / LRFV Dettelbach u.U.e.V.
283
Weltengold  
S / F / 2004 / B: Schermer,Julia
0.00 50.93
9
Selina Schlachter 
GER / RFV Remlingen e.V.
310
Midnight Sun 9  
S / Grpf.o.R / Schwb / 2013 / B: Benkert,Rossana
0.00 52.97
10
Judith Kempf 
GER / RFV Gerolzhofen u.U.e.V.
266
Sunny 1050  
S / Hess / F / 2004 / Sunrise / Gropius I / B: Feldmeier,Thomas / Z: Biedenkapp,Kurt
4.00 47.96
11
Eva-Maria Zinn 
GER / RC Am Schwanberg e.V.
273
Unique 106  
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Ustinov / Grosso Z / B: Zinn,Eva-Maria / Z: Bents,Johann
4.00 51.43
12
Katharina Schöller 
GER / RFV Casteller Land e.V.
175
Lady Princessa  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Prinz Pablo / Barlöwe / B: Schöller,Katharina / Z: Bölting,Dieter
16.00 48.09
Laura Drescher 
GER / RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
204
Melody Harry  
W / Conne / Schi / 2015 / I Love You Melody / Laerkens Cascade Dawn / B: Kempf,Judith
Ausgeschieden